FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
81 Spiele aktuell
1 NZ-Pokal
5 Landesliga Lüneburg
3 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 4
8 Kreisliga Cuxhaven
7 1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
7 1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
5 2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
6 2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
6 3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
4 3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
5 Frauen: Oberliga Niedersachsen West
4 Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
1 Frauen: Kreisliga Cuxhaven
2 Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven I
1 B-Junioren Landesliga Lbg U16
1 B-Junioren Quali Bezirksliga Lbg U16 St. 2
1 C-Junioren Quali Bezirksliga Lbg U15 St. 2
1 B-Juniorinnen Bezirksliga Lüneburg Staffel 3
1 Altherren Ü32 Cuxhaven Staffel II
4 Altsenioren Ü40 Cuxhaven Staffel I
4 Altsenioren Ü40 Cuxhaven Staffel II
4 Altsenioren Ü40 Cuxhaven Staffel III
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Cuxhaven
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  Bornreihe - Ritterhude
/ LL Lüneburg
  Dassendorf - Teutonia 05
/ Oberliga HH
  MTV Bokel II - Geestland IV
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
  Drochtersen - Lüneburg SK
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 23. September
  VfL Güldens II - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 24. September
  SG WDB II - Wehden/Deb. II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  SG Anderlingen/... - E. Immenbeck
/ LL Lüneburg
  Aschwarden - Dannenberg
/ KL Osterholz
  Bülkau/S./O. - Basbeck
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
  Selsingen - Ostereistedt
/ KL Rotenburg
  SG WDB - FC Wa-Lü
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Elazig Spor - FC Bergedorf
/ LL Hansa
Donnerstag, 28. September
  SG WDB III - SG LLB-N II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 29. September
  Hagen II - SG WDB
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 30. September
  Drochtersen II - Emmendorf
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Sievern II - SG WDB II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  VfL Pinneb. - Curs.-Neueng
/ Oberliga HH
  Geestland IV - TSV Düring II
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 06. Oktober
  VfL Wingst - SG Bülkau/Neuen...
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Landwürden
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
  SG WDB - Geestland II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Beverstedt II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Geestland IV - Hagen III
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
  SG WDB - Lamstedt
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Drochtersen - Rehden
/ Regionalliga Nord
Freitag, 13. Oktober
  Bramfeld - Meiendorf
/ LL Hansa
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Altenwalde - Drochtersen III
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Drochtersen II - SV Teutonia
/ LL Lüneburg
  Beverstedt - Geestland IV
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 20. Oktober
  SG WDB - Neuenwalde
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  TSV Germania Ca... - TSV Debstedt U1...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Bramel
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Geestland IV - TV Loxstedt
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  SV Aschwarden U... - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  VfL Pinneb. - FC Türkiye
/ Oberliga HH
  Concordia - TSV Sasel
/ Oberliga HH
Wechselbörse Cuxhaven
Schüler Fabian Fabian Schüler
SG RW Cuxhaven / Sahlenburg
TSV Germania Cadenberge U19
Knieriem Nicole Nicole Knieriem
SG Landwürden
Pausiert
Weber Ingo Ingo Weber
SG Beverstedt
SG Beverstedt / Wellen
Diers Miriam Miriam Diers
SG Wanna/Lüdingworth-Altenwalde
pausiert
Reisen Mandy Mandy Reisen
SG Wanna/Lüdingworth-Altenwalde
pausiert
Alexander Sebastian Sebastian Alexander
FC Land Wursten
FC Land Wursten III
Gardlo Georg Georg Gardlo
TSV Altenwalde II
TSV Altenwalde
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Cuxhaven Ranking
1.Andreas Harneit
58%3861P
2.Sandy Seese
57%1509P
3.Rolf Czyborra
64%1201P
4.Frank Schmidt
63%1012P
5.Mario Bösch
63%937P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
MTV Himmelpforten
Christian Strunk Gestern, 21:14
TSV Altenbruch
Marius Merenz 22.09. 13:16
TuS Barendorf
David Keese 20.09. 09:47
TuS Harsefeld
Marcus Bawol 18.09. 17:24
TuSV Bützfleth
Rene Wiedemann 17.09. 21:17
TV Sottrum
Jan-Hendrik Boyke 17.09. 19:09
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Ole Schmidt 16.09. 22:11
FC Oste/Oldendorf
Nico Wiegmann 16.09. 17:35
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
14.09. 13:41 Uhr
Betreuer gesucht
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Cuxhaven