Sparkasse
Spieltag
KJA-Soccer-Cup, Spiel um Platz 3
05.06.2021
Spieltag
KJA-Soccer-Cup, Gruppe D
19.04.2021
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
5:0
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
-:-
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
1:4
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
3:2
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
-:-
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
1:7
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
-:-
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
-:-
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
-:-
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
3:0
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
-:-
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
2:8
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
-:-
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
5:3
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
5:0
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
0:6
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
-:-
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
4:0
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
4:3
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
-:-
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
3:0
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
-:-
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
-:-
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
-:-
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
0:4
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
-:-
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Mert Ö. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
3:0
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
-:-
Kristiano Z. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Arcan D. (Gesamtschule Brühl)
3:2
Alexander W. (Gymnasium Frechen)
Joao Lopes F. (Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium)
0:2
Elias C. (Thusnelda-Gymnasium)
Es sind keine weiteren Meldungen vorhanden.