So., 20.02.2022

Kreisliga Cuxhaven St. 2
Otterndorf
14:00
SG Wehden/Debstedt

So., 27.02.2022

Kreisliga Cuxhaven St. 2
SG Wehden/Debstedt
14:00
Sievern

So., 06.03.2022

Fr., 11.03.2022

Altherren Ü32 Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Wehden/Debstedt
19:30
SG Sahlenburg

Fr., 18.03.2022

Altherren Ü32 Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Land Hadeln
19:30
SG Wehden/Debstedt

So., 20.03.2022

3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
TV Langen II
11:00
SG Wehden/Debstedt III
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
SG Wehden/Debstedt II
12:00
SG FAW II

Fr., 25.03.2022

Altherren Ü32 Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Neuenwalde
19:30
SG Wehden/Debstedt

So., 27.03.2022

2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
SG Wehden/Debstedt II
12:00
TSV Nesse
3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Wehden/Debstedt III
15:00
Land Wursten II

Fr., 01.04.2022

Altherren Ü32 Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Wehden/Debstedt
19:30
VfB Oxstedt

So., 03.04.2022

2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
TV Donnern
13:00
SG Wehden/Debstedt II
3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Wehden/Debstedt III
15:00
Sievern III

Mo., 04.04.2022

Altsenioren Ü40 Cuxhaven Staffel I
Nordholz
19:30
SG Wehden/Debstedt

Sa., 09.04.2022

2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
SG Wehden/Debstedt II
15:00
Sievern II

So., 10.04.2022

3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
FC Wa-Lü II
13:00
SG Wehden/Debstedt III

Di., 19.04.2022

Altsenioren Ü40 Cuxhaven Staffel I
Sievern
19:30
SG Wehden/Debstedt

Fr., 22.04.2022

Altherren Ü32 Cuxhaven Staffel I
RW Cuxhaven
20:00
SG Wehden/Debstedt

So., 24.04.2022

2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
MTV Bokel II
12:30
SG Wehden/Debstedt II
3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Wehden/Debstedt III
15:00
RW Cuxhaven III

Mo., 25.04.2022

Altsenioren Ü40 Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Wehden/Debstedt
19:30
Land Wursten

Fr., 29.04.2022

Altherren Ü32 Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Wehden/Debstedt
19:30
Land Wursten

Mo., 02.05.2022

Altsenioren Ü40 Cuxhaven Staffel I
SG Sahlenburg II
19:00
SG Wehden/Debstedt

Fr., 06.05.2022

Altherren Ü32 Cuxhaven Staffel I
Geestland
19:30
SG Wehden/Debstedt

So., 08.05.2022

3. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel I
Altenwalde IV
11:00
SG Wehden/Debstedt III