So., 28.11.2021

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Bolz-Wehm
14:00
Yurdumspor

So., 06.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor
14:00
SV Lehrte II

So., 20.03.2022

3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
TSG Ahlten II
12:00
Yurdumspor II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor
14:00
SV Fuhrberg

So., 27.03.2022

3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor II
13:00
Kirchhorst
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor
15:00
SV Uetze II

So., 03.04.2022

3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Dedenhausen
15:00
Yurdumspor II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
TSV Katensen
15:00
Yurdumspor

So., 10.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor
15:00
Neuwarmbüche

So., 24.04.2022

Frauen Kreisliga Region Hannover Staffel 1
Yurdumspor
11:00
SC Calenberg
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L II
12:30
Yurdumspor II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Rethmar
15:00
Yurdumspor

Sa., 30.04.2022

Frauen Kreisliga Region Hannover Staffel 1
VfL Eintrach II
15:00
Yurdumspor

So., 01.05.2022

3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor II
13:00
Langenhagen II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor
15:00
SF Aligse

So., 08.05.2022

Frauen Kreisliga Region Hannover Staffel 1
Yurdumspor
11:00
TSV Bemerode II
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Röddensen
15:00
Yurdumspor II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
TSV Arpke
15:00
Yurdumspor

So., 15.05.2022

Frauen Kreisliga Region Hannover Staffel 1
SV Velber
11:00
Yurdumspor
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor II
13:00
Wettmar II
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Yurdumspor
15:00
Bolz-Wehm

So., 22.05.2022

Frauen Kreisliga Region Hannover Staffel 1
Yurdumspor
11:00
SG Blaues Wunder/Arminia Hannover
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Burgdorf
15:00
Yurdumspor

So., 29.05.2022

Frauen Kreisliga Region Hannover Staffel 1
FSG Bredenbeck-Holtensen/Wennigsen
11:30
Yurdumspor
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
SV Lehrte II
12:45
Yurdumspor