Sa., 12.03.2022

B-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land St. I
TuS Haste
14:00
SG Nortrup
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
Kettenkamp
16:00
SG Kalkriese

So., 13.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Eggermühlen
15:00
Kettenkamp
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Mimmelage
15:00
Kettenkamp II

Sa., 19.03.2022

Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
SG Grafeld II
15:30
Kettenkamp
B-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land St. I
SG Nortrup
16:00
Hollage II
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Kettenkamp II
18:30
Quakenbrück III

So., 20.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Kettenkamp
15:00
Nortrup

Fr., 25.03.2022

2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Rieste III
19:30
Kettenkamp II

Sa., 26.03.2022

B-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land St. I
SG Nortrup
16:00
Talge

So., 27.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Quitt Ankum II
12:45
Kettenkamp

Do., 31.03.2022

B-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land St. I
FCR Bramsche II
18:30
SG Nortrup

Sa., 02.04.2022

Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
Kettenkamp
14:00
Neuenkirchen II
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Kettenkamp II
18:30
Bippen II

So., 03.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Kettenkamp
15:00
Bippen

Sa., 09.04.2022

2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Kettenkamp II
18:30
Bersenbrück III

So., 10.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Kettenkamp
15:00
Quakenbrück II

Do., 14.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Grafeld
19:30
Kettenkamp

Sa., 16.04.2022

Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
Voltlage
14:00
Kettenkamp

Sa., 23.04.2022

Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
Kettenkamp
16:00
Talge

So., 24.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Gehrde
15:00
Kettenkamp
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Badbergen
15:00
Kettenkamp II

Fr., 29.04.2022

2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Kettenkamp II
19:30
Alfhausen II

Sa., 30.04.2022

Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
SG Alfhausen
16:30
Kettenkamp

So., 01.05.2022

1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Nord (A)
Kettenkamp
15:00
Talge