Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

Fr., 04.09.2020

Testspiele –Herren
VfL WHV II
1:5
SV Gödens 

Mi., 09.09.2020

Krombacher Pokal Jade-Weser-Hunte Erste Mannschaften
SG E. Sengw. 
4:3
SV Gödens 

So., 13.09.2020

Krombacher Pokal Jade-Weser-Hunte Kreiskl. 3 und 4
ESV WHV III
4:0
SV Gödens II

So., 20.09.2020

4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
SV Gödens II
4:0
TuS Varel II
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
FC Ezidxan Wilhelmshaven 
2:8
SV Gödens 

Sa., 26.09.2020

4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
TuS Wangero. 
abg.
SV Gödens II

So., 18.10.2020

4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
SV Gödens II
3:2
STV Whaven IV
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
SV Gödens 
4:1
SG SG Wangerl. II

So., 25.10.2020

4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
SV Gödens II
5:3
TuS Wangero. 

So., 01.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
SV Gödens 
abg.
BV Bockhorn 
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
TuS Varel II
abg.
SV Gödens II

So., 08.11.2020

4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
SV Gödens II
abg.
TuS Büppel III

So., 15.11.2020

4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
STV Whaven IV
abg.
SV Gödens II
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
BV Bockhorn 
abg.
SV Gödens 

Mi., 18.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
VfL WHV 
abg.
SV Gödens 
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
SV Gödens II
abg.
FC FW Zetel III

So., 22.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
SV Gödens 
abg.
FC Ezidxan Wilhelmshaven 
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
FC FW Zetel III
abg.
SV Gödens II

So., 29.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
SV Gödens 
abg.
FSV Jever 

So., 06.12.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
SV Gödens 
abg.
STV Whaven 
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
TuS Büppel III
abg.
SV Gödens II

Fr., 05.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
FSV Jever 
abg.
SV Gödens 

So., 21.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
SV Gödens 
abg.
VfL WHV 

Fr., 26.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
STV Whaven 
abg.
SV Gödens 

Sa., 10.04.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali A)
SG SG Wangerl. II
abg.
SV Gödens 
Zum Anfang zurück