Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

Mi., 11.11.2020

Ü50 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1
WSC Frisia 
abg.
SV Astederf. 
2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
VfL WHV II
abg.
SV Astederf. 

Fr., 13.11.2020

2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. 
abg.
TV Neuenb. 

Do., 19.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. II
abg.
FC FW Zetel II

So., 22.11.2020

Ü50 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1
SV Astederf. 
abg.
TuS Obenstr. 
2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
WSC Frisia III
abg.
SV Astederf. 
3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. II
abg.
VfL WHV III

So., 29.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
FSV Jever II
abg.
SV Astederf. II

So., 06.12.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. II
abg.
ESV WHV II

Fr., 05.03.2021

2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. 
abg.
SG E. Sengw. 

So., 07.03.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
ESV WHV II
abg.
SV Astederf. II

Fr., 19.03.2021

2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. 
abg.
VfL WHV II

So., 21.03.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. II
abg.
SG Wangerl. III

Fr., 26.03.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
FC FW Zetel II
abg.
SV Astederf. II

So., 28.03.2021

Ü50 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1
SV Astederf. 
abg.
TuS Büppel 
2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SW Middelf/M 
abg.
SV Astederf. 

Fr., 09.04.2021

2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. 
abg.
TuS Sillens. 

So., 11.04.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. II
abg.
TuS Büppel II

Fr., 16.04.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
BV Bockhorn II
abg.
SV Astederf. II

Fr., 23.04.2021

Ü50 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1
TuS Obenstr. 
abg.
SV Astederf. 

So., 25.04.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
SV Astederf. II
abg.
SV Wilhelmsh II

So., 09.05.2021

Ü50 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1
SV Astederf. 
abg.
WSC Frisia 

Fr., 14.05.2021

Ü50 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1
SG Middelsfähr/Voslapp 
abg.
SV Astederf. 

Fr., 21.05.2021

Ü50 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1
SG FC FW Zetel 
abg.
SV Astederf. 

Fr., 28.05.2021

Ü50 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1
Heidmühl. FC 
abg.
SV Astederf. 
Zum Anfang zurück