Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

So., 21.03.2021

B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
TSV Bockum 
abg.
SuS Schaag 
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kempen & Krefeld
Lötsch 
abg.
SuS Schaag II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kempen & Krefeld
SuS Schaag III
abg.
Thomasstadt II

Mi., 24.03.2021

B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
SuS Schaag 
abg.
Vik. Anrath 

So., 28.03.2021

Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
FC Neuk.-Vlu 
abg.
SuS Schaag 
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
SG SSV Strümp 
abg.
SuS Schaag 
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kempen & Krefeld
Brüggen II
abg.
SuS Schaag II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kempen & Krefeld
Linner SV III
abg.
SuS Schaag III

Mo., 05.04.2021

Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kempen & Krefeld
Leutherheide II
abg.
SuS Schaag III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kempen & Krefeld
SuS Schaag II
abg.
TSV Kaldenk. II

So., 11.04.2021

Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
SuS Schaag 
abg.
OSV Meerbu. II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kempen & Krefeld
Schiefbahn II
abg.
SuS Schaag III

Sa., 17.04.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Kempen-Krefeld, Gruppe 2
SG SuS Schaag 
abg.
SSV Grefrath 

So., 18.04.2021

A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
SG TSF Bracht 
abg.
SuS Schaag 
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
SuS Schaag 
abg.
JSG St. Tönis II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kempen & Krefeld
SuS Schaag II
abg.
Boisheim 
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kempen & Krefeld
SuS Schaag III
abg.
Pascha Spor II

Mi., 21.04.2021

B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
SG TSF Bracht 
abg.
SuS Schaag 

Sa., 24.04.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Kempen-Krefeld, Gruppe 2
SG SuS Schaag 
abg.
Thomasstadt IV

So., 25.04.2021

Frauen-Kreisliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 7
CSV Marathon 
abg.
SuS Schaag 
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
Hülser SV 
abg.
SuS Schaag 
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Kempen & Krefeld
TVAS Viersen 
abg.
SuS Schaag II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2, Kempen & Krefeld
Vinhoven 
abg.
SuS Schaag III

Mi., 28.04.2021

B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kempen-Krefeld
SuS Schaag 
16:30
FC Traar 

Sa., 01.05.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Kempen-Krefeld, Gruppe 2
SC Waldniel 
12:45
SG SuS Schaag 
Zum Anfang zurück