Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

Fr., 06.11.2020

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 2 Schwalm-Eder
TSV Cassdorf 
abg.
FC Domstadt 

So., 08.11.2020

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
Neuental/Jes III
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa II
Kreisliga A2 Schwalm-Eder
Neuental/Jes II
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa 

So., 15.11.2020

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
abg.
SG Dillich II
Kreisliga A2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa 
abg.
SG Dillich 

Sa., 21.11.2020

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
abg.
Mengsberg III
Kreisliga A2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa 
abg.
Mengsberg II

Fr., 19.03.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
abg.
JSG Melsunge III
E-Junioren-Kreisliga 2 Schwalm-Eder
TSV Cassdorf 
abg.
JSG Melsunge II

So., 21.03.2021

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
Schrecksbach II
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa II

Mi., 31.03.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
abg.
TSV Altmorsc 

So., 11.04.2021

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
abg.
FC Homberg III

So., 18.04.2021

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
SV Niedergre II
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa II

Fr., 23.04.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
abg.
SG Bad Zwest 
E-Junioren-Kreisliga 2 Schwalm-Eder
TSV Cassdorf 
abg.
Gudensberg 

So., 25.04.2021

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
Mengsberg III
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa II

Fr., 30.04.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
15:00
FSG Efze 
E-Junioren-Kreisliga 2 Schwalm-Eder
TSV Cassdorf 
abg.
JFV Eder Sch 

So., 02.05.2021

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
Riebelsdorf II
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa II

Fr., 07.05.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2 Schwalm-Eder
TSV Altmorsc 
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa II

So., 09.05.2021

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
abg.
Neuental/Jes III

So., 16.05.2021

Kreisliga B2 Schwalm-Eder
SG Dillich II
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa II

Fr., 21.05.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2 Schwalm-Eder
SG WeWaLeCa II
abg.
JSG Geismar/ II
E-Junioren-Kreisliga 2 Schwalm-Eder
TSV Cassdorf 
abg.
JSG Geismar/ 

Fr., 28.05.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisklasse 2 Schwalm-Eder
FC Domstadt II
abg.
SG WeWaLeCa II
Zum Anfang zurück