So., 05.12.2021

1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
FA Emleben II
abg.
Mühlberg III
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
Luisenthal
abg.
FA Emleben

So., 06.03.2022

Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
FA Emleben
14:00
SG SG Leina
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
ESV Gotha II
14:00
FA Emleben II

So., 13.03.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG Mechterstädt
11:00
SG Schwabhausen
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
Wacker Gotha II
14:00
FA Emleben
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
Apfelstädt
14:00
FA Emleben II

Sa., 19.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
SG SG Leina II
14:00
FA Emleben II
D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
Luisenthal
14:45
SG FA Emleben

So., 20.03.2022

E-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Westthüringen
Luisenthal
10:00
SG Schwabhausen
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
FA Emleben
14:00
FSV Wechmar

Sa., 26.03.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG FA Emleben
11:00
SG Sundhausen II
C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
Reinhardsbr.
13:00
SG Schwabhausen

So., 27.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
FA Emleben II
12:30
SV W. Gotha II

So., 03.04.2022

Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
FA Emleben
15:00
FSV Waltersh II

Sa., 09.04.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
JV OHRAnge
11:00
SG FA Emleben
C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG Schwabhausen
14:45
Großfahner
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
SG Siebleben II
15:00
FA Emleben

So., 10.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
FA Emleben II
12:30
Reinhardsbr. II

Sa., 23.04.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG Catterfeld
10:00
SG Schwabhausen
D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG FA Emleben
11:00
Gerstungen

So., 24.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
Fahner Höhe III
13:00
FA Emleben II
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
FA Emleben
15:00
FSV Ohratal II

Sa., 30.04.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG Schwabhausen
14:45
SG Siebleben

So., 01.05.2022

Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
FA Emleben
15:00
VfL E. Gotha