Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

Mo., 31.08.2020

Fr., 04.09.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SG Elm./Grist. 
2:3
TV Metjend. 

Mi., 09.09.2020

Krombacher Pokal Jade-Weser-Hunte Erste Mannschaften
Kl. Scharrel 
1:4
SG Elm./Grist. 

Sa., 12.09.2020

B-Juniorinnen Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde
FSV Jever 
5:0
SG Elm./Grist. 

So., 13.09.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
FC Ohmstede 
3:0
SG Elm./Grist. 

Do., 17.09.2020

B-Juniorinnen Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde
SG Elm./Grist. 
1:1
SG Post SV 

Fr., 18.09.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SG Elm./Grist. 
2:3
FC Rastede II

Fr., 02.10.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SG Elm./Grist. 
1:2
VfL Bad Z. 

Sa., 03.10.2020

B-Juniorinnen Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde
TuS Eversten 
1:2
SG Elm./Grist. 

Do., 08.10.2020

B-Juniorinnen Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde
SG Elm./Grist. 
3:3
SG Großenmee 

So., 11.10.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
S/W Oldenb. 
3:1
SG Elm./Grist. 

Mi., 14.10.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SG Elm./Grist. 
0:2
TuS Eversten 

Mi., 21.10.2020

Krombacher Pokal Jade-Weser-Hunte Erste Mannschaften
SG Elm./Grist. 
6:7
Wiefelstede 

So., 25.10.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SV Eintracht 
0:4
SG Elm./Grist. 

Do., 29.10.2020

B-Juniorinnen Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde
SG Elm./Grist. 
abg.
TSV Abbeh. 

So., 01.11.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SG Elm./Grist. 
abg.
SVG Berne 

Fr., 06.11.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
TV Metjend. 
abg.
SG Elm./Grist. 

Sa., 07.11.2020

B-Juniorinnen Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde
GVO Oldenb. 
abg.
SG Elm./Grist. 

Fr., 13.11.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SG Elm./Grist. 
abg.
FC Ohmstede 

Fr., 20.11.2020

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
FC Rastede II
abg.
SG Elm./Grist. 

Fr., 19.03.2021

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
VfL Bad Z. 
abg.
SG Elm./Grist. 

So., 28.03.2021

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SG Elm./Grist. 
abg.
S/W Oldenb. 

Fr., 09.04.2021

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
TuS Eversten 
abg.
SG Elm./Grist. 

Fr., 16.04.2021

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SG Elm./Grist. 
abg.
SV Eintracht 

So., 25.04.2021

Kreisliga Jade-Weser-Hunte Quali Gruppe B
SVG Berne 
abg.
SG Elm./Grist. 
Zum Anfang zurück