Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

So., 25.10.2020

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M II
1:4
Chattengau/M II
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M 
1:2
Chattengau/M 

Fr., 30.10.2020

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 1 Schwalm-Eder
Spangenberg 
abg.
Beiseförth/M 

So., 01.11.2020

Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
SC Edermünde II
abg.
Beiseförth/M 
Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Jahn Pfieffe 
abg.
Beiseförth/M II

Sa., 07.11.2020

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 1 Schwalm-Eder
JSG Edermünd 
abg.
Beiseförth/M 

So., 08.11.2020

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M II
abg.
SG Beisetal II
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M 
abg.
SG Beisetal 

So., 15.11.2020

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Ungedanken/M II
abg.
Beiseförth/M II
Kreisliga A1 Schwalm-Eder
Ungedanken/M 
abg.
Beiseförth/M 

Fr., 19.03.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 1 Schwalm-Eder
Gudensberg II
abg.
Beiseförth/M 

Fr., 26.03.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M 
abg.
JSG Melsunge 

So., 28.03.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Guxhagen II
abg.
Beiseförth/M II

So., 11.04.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M II
abg.
Gudensberg III

So., 18.04.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M II
abg.
Altmorsch/Bi II

Fr., 23.04.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 1 Schwalm-Eder
FV FeLoNi 
abg.
Beiseförth/M 

So., 25.04.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Chattengau/M II
abg.
Beiseförth/M II

Fr., 30.04.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 1 Schwalm-Eder
JSG Remsfeld 
abg.
Beiseförth/M 

So., 02.05.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M II
abg.
Jahn Pfieffe 

So., 09.05.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
SG Beisetal II
abg.
Beiseförth/M II

So., 16.05.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M II
abg.
Ungedanken/M II

Fr., 21.05.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M 
abg.
Spangenberg 

Fr., 28.05.2021

E-Junioren-Kreisliga 1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M 
abg.
JSG Edermünd 

So., 06.06.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
SG Geismar/Z II
abg.
Beiseförth/M II

So., 13.06.2021

Kreisliga B1 Schwalm-Eder
Beiseförth/M II
abg.
Kirchb/Lohne III
Zum Anfang zurück