Sa., 12.03.2022

B-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SG TSV Stelinge
12:15
JSG Liekwegen/Obernkirchen

So., 13.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
Engelb-Schul II
12:30
TSV Krä/Kalt III

So., 20.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
Garbsener SC
15:00
Engelb-Schul II

Sa., 26.03.2022

A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
FC Wunstorf
14:00
JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen U19
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
JFV Nenndorf
16:00
SG TSV Stelinge

So., 27.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
Engelb-Schul II
12:30
Ricklingen

Sa., 02.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
Vahrenheide
16:00
Engelb-Schul II

So., 10.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
SG 74 Han II
13:00
Engelb-Schul II

So., 24.04.2022

A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen U19
11:00
JSG Sulingen
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
Engelb-Schul II
12:30
Sachsenross II

Sa., 07.05.2022

A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
HSC Hannover U19
13:00
JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen U19
B-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
TSV Krä/Kalt
13:00
SG TSV Stelinge

So., 08.05.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
Engelb-Schul II
12:30
FC Hannover

So., 15.05.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
TSV Stelinge II
12:00
Engelb-Schul II

Sa., 21.05.2022

B-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SG TSV Stelinge
12:30
TSV Godshorn

So., 22.05.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
Engelb-Schul II
12:30
SV 07 Linden II

Sa., 28.05.2022

B-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SG TSV Stelinge
12:30
JSG Garbsen/Brenbostel

So., 29.05.2022

A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen U19
11:00
JSG Steimbke
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 4 Region Hannover
Engelb-Schul II
15:00
FK Hannover

Sa., 18.06.2022

B-Junioren-Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
JSG Blau Rot Weiß Rinteln
14:00
SG TSV Stelinge
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 1 Hannover
Sudweyhe
17:00
JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen U19