Spieltag
FA Cup, 1.Runde Qualifikation
07.09.2019
Sholing FC
3:0
Bradford FC
Thatcham TFC
2:3
Salisbury
Northwich
2:0
Pickering FC
Ashford UFC
0:3
Farnborough
Banbury FC
2:2
Gainsborough
Barton FC
4:0
Romford FC
Barwell FC
4:1
Mansfield
Basildon FC
2:1
Coggeshall
Belper Town
1:0
Alvechurch
Bognor Regis
3:0
Sittingbourn
Bowers FC
2:1
Brentwood FC
Bracknell FC
0:2
Carshalton
Bridgwater
1:3
Bristol MFC
Bromsgrove
0:1
Stourbridge
Burnham FC
2:3
Tiverton FC
Charnock FC
0:4
Irlam F.C.
Chasetown FC
1:0
Staveley FC
Chertsey fc
4:1
Sheppey FC
Chesham
4:2
Fleet Town
Chichester
2:0
Chalfont AFC
Cinderford
5:3
Bideford AFC
Colney Heath
1:3
Corby Town F
Corinthian
4:0
Sevenoaks FC
Deeping FC
2:2
Sudbury AFC
Dereham Town
1:1
Needham FC
Didcot Town
0:1
Poole Town
Dunston UTS
10:9
Sunderland
Thurrock
1:1
Peterborough
Enfield Town
1:0
AFC Rushden
FC Tamworth
3:1
Nuneaton FC
Manchester
2:2
Atherton FC
Grays fc
3:1
March Town
Hadley FC
3:2
Arlesey Town
Halesowen FC
7:1
Lichfield FC
Hanwell Town
2:3
Staines Town
Glossop FC
1:3
Pontefract
Harrow FC
5:0
Binfield F.C
Hartley FC
3:0
Spelthorne
Hastings FC
3:3
Worthing F.C
Highworth FC
4:2
Exmouth Town
Horley FC
1:3
Balham FC
Hornchurch
6:0
Kempston RFC
Hythe
2:4
Kidlington
Kidsgrove FC
2:1
Cleethorpes
Kings FC
3:1
Barking FC
Kirby Muxloe
0:1
Boston Town
Leatherhead
2:2
Lewes FC
Little FC
0:1
Hendon AFC
Liversedge
0:2
Stockton FC
Loughborough
1:0
Heather
Lutterworth
0:3
Hednesford
Maltby Main
1:5
Ramsbottom
Mangotsfield
0:5
Blackfield
Matlock Town
2:1
Basford FC
Metropolitan
1:1
Horsham FC
Morpeth Town
3:1
Hyde United
Plymouth FC
0:1
Merthyr Town
Ramsgate FC
0:0
Arundel FC
Romulus FC
0:4
Buxton F.C.
Horsham YMCA
1:2
Margate F.C.
Rushall FC
3:1
Sheffield
Scarborough
1:1
Marske FC
Seaham FC
0:1
Witton AFC
Soham Town
3:0
Whitton UFC
Normanton
0:1
Coalville FC
South Park
1:3
Badshot FC
South Shield
0:0
Colne F.C.
Stafford FC
3:0
Mickleover
Stalybridge
0:2
Marine F.C.
Stratford FC
6:1
Boldmere St.
Sutton AFC
2:1
Flackwell FC
Sutton Town
1:1
Redditch FC
Tadcaster
2:2
Ashford UFC
Tavistock
3:3
Shepton AFC
Thornaby FC
2:2
Ossett
Tooting FC
3:1
Varndeanians
Trafford FC
3:0
Bamber FC
Truro City
2:1
Wimborne FC
VCD Athletic
1:2
Moneyfields
Waltham FC
2:2
Canvey FC
Ware FC
5:1
Leiston FC
Westfield
0:1
Chipstead FC
Weston Mare
3:0
Fareham Town
Whitchurch
0:2
Leek Town
Whitehawk
0:1
Abbey Ranger
Whitstable
0:4
Folkestone
Widnes FC
0:4
Whitby Town
Willand
1:2
North Leigh
Winchester C
0:3
Taunton Town
Wingate
4:1
London Colne
Wisbech Town
1:2
Hitchin Town
Es sind keine weiteren Meldungen vorhanden.