So., 20.02.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO II
13:00
Klein Belitz II

So., 27.02.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Nordost HRO II
15:00
Inter HRO II

Fr., 11.03.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
SSV Satow
19:00
Inter HRO

So., 13.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Förderkader II
14:00
Inter HRO II

Fr., 18.03.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO
19:30
Rethwisch 76

Sa., 19.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO II
14:00
SV Pastow III

So., 20.03.2022

Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Kröpelin
11:00
Inter HRO

Fr., 25.03.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO
19:30
SSV Satow

Sa., 26.03.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO II
14:00
Rövershagen II

So., 27.03.2022

Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Inter HRO
14:00
Post SV HRO

Fr., 01.04.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Rethwisch 76
18:30
Inter HRO

Sa., 02.04.2022

Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Inter HRO
14:00
Sievershagen II

So., 03.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Schwaan II
14:00
Inter HRO II

Fr., 08.04.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO
18:30
Steilküste

So., 10.04.2022

Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Steinhagen
11:00
Inter HRO
1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO II
14:00
Rostock 2011

Do., 14.04.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Sievershagen
19:00
Inter HRO

Fr., 22.04.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
TSG Neubukow
19:30
Inter HRO

Sa., 23.04.2022

Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Inter HRO
14:00
Viktoria HRO

Fr., 29.04.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO
19:30
Doberaner FC

Sa., 30.04.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Inter HRO II
14:00
Rethwisch 76

So., 01.05.2022

Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Elmenhorst II
11:00
Inter HRO

Fr., 06.05.2022

Ü35-Altherren-Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Warnow
Elmenhorst
19:00
Inter HRO

Sa., 07.05.2022

1. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Warnow
Klein Belitz II
13:00
Inter HRO II

So., 08.05.2022

Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Warnow
Wittenbeck
13:00
Inter HRO