Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

Mi., 07.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
ESV Nordenh. 
5:0
TuS Lehmden 

So., 11.10.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Schw./S/R II
3:2
ESV Nordenh. II
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
ESV Nordenh. III
6:4
SV Phiesew. II

Fr., 16.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
ESV Nordenh. 
4:3
TSV Abbeh. II

So., 18.10.2020

4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Großenmee III
1:3
ESV Nordenh. III
3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
ESV Nordenh. II
4:3
SG Burhave/S II

Mi., 21.10.2020

Krombacher Pokal Jade-Weser-Hunte Erste Mannschaften
ESV Nordenh. 
abg.
SG SG Großenmee 

So., 25.10.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
ESV Nordenh. II
1:2
FC Nordenham III
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SV Phiesew. 
4:0
ESV Nordenh. 

Fr., 30.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
ESV Nordenh. 
abg.
SG Burhave/S 

So., 01.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
ESV Nordenh. II
abg.
TSV Abbeh. IV
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
Einswarden 
abg.
ESV Nordenh. III

Fr., 06.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
ESV Nordenh. 
abg.
SV Phiesew. 

So., 08.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
ESV Nordenh. II
abg.
SG Schw./S/R II
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SV Phiesew. II
abg.
ESV Nordenh. III

Fr., 13.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SG Burhave/S 
abg.
ESV Nordenh. 

So., 15.11.2020

4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
ESV Nordenh. III
abg.
SG Großenmee III

So., 22.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
TuS Lehmden 
abg.
ESV Nordenh. 
4. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
ESV Nordenh. III
abg.
SG Neu/Ob II

Fr., 27.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
TuS Varel 
abg.
ESV Nordenh. 

Fr., 05.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
ESV Nordenh. 
abg.
TuS Varel 

Fr., 19.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
STV Whaven II
abg.
ESV Nordenh. 

So., 28.03.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Burhave/S II
abg.
ESV Nordenh. II

Fr., 09.04.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
TSV Abbeh. II
abg.
ESV Nordenh. 

So., 11.04.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
TuSJaderberg II
abg.
ESV Nordenh. II
Zum Anfang zurück