Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

So., 08.11.2020

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
TV Kalkum II
abg.
Agon 08 

Sa., 14.11.2020

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
abg.
Angermund 

So., 15.11.2020

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
abg.
DSC 99 III

Sa., 28.11.2020

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Rating.04/19 III
abg.
Agon 08 

So., 29.11.2020

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Angermund II
abg.
Agon 08 

Sa., 05.12.2020

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
abg.
Grafenberg II

So., 06.12.2020

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
abg.
SV Hösel II

Sa., 12.12.2020

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
DSC 99 II
abg.
Agon 08 

So., 13.12.2020

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
RW Lintorf 
abg.
Agon 08 

Sa., 30.01.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
abg.
Lohausen II

So., 31.01.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Tiefenbroich II
abg.
Agon 08 

Sa., 06.02.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Tiefenbroich II
-:-
Agon 08 

Sa., 20.02.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
-:-
SV Hösel 

So., 21.02.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
-:-
TV Kalkum II

Sa., 27.02.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Angermund 
-:-
Agon 08 

So., 28.02.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
DSC 99 III
-:-
Agon 08 

Sa., 06.03.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
-:-
Rating.04/19 III

So., 07.03.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
-:-
Angermund II

Sa., 13.03.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Grafenberg II
-:-
Agon 08 

So., 14.03.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
SV Hösel II
-:-
Agon 08 

Sa., 20.03.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
-:-
DSC 99 II

So., 21.03.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
-:-
RW Lintorf 

Sa., 17.04.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Lohausen II
-:-
Agon 08 

So., 18.04.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
-:-
Tiefenbroich II

Sa., 24.04.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Düsseldorf, Gruppe 4
Agon 08 
13:00
Tiefenbroich II
Zum Anfang zurück