So., 27.02.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Erfurt-Sömmerda
SG Tennstedt
10:00
SV Lossatal

So., 13.03.2022

F-Junioren Fair-Play Staffel 4 Eichsfeld/UH
SG Großvargula
10:00
Unstrut Eag.
D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Erfurt-Sömmerda
SG Weißensee
10:00
SG Tennstedt
C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG Fahner Höhe II
10:00
SG Catterfeld
C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Westthüringen
SG SV Ifta
13:00
SG Fahner Höhe
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
FSV Herbsleb
14:00
SG Nägelstedt

Sa., 19.03.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Erfurt-Sömmerda
Kölleda
09:30
SG Tennstedt

So., 20.03.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG Fahner Höhe II
10:00
SG Siebleben
C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Westthüringen
SG Fahner Höhe
12:00
SG Tiefenort
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Nägelstedt
14:30
SG Ammern

So., 27.03.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Westthüringen
SG Förtha-Unk.
11:00
SG Fahner Höhe
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Tennstedt
14:30
SG Nägelstedt

So., 03.04.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Erfurt-Sömmerda
SG Tennstedt
10:00
Stotternheim

Sa., 09.04.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG FSV Waltersh
11:00
SG Fahner Höhe II

So., 10.04.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Westthüringen
SG Fahner Höhe
10:00
SG SV Dippach
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Nägelstedt
14:30
Henningslebe

Mo., 18.04.2022

Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Schönstedt
14:30
SG Nägelstedt

So., 24.04.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG Fahner Höhe II
10:00
SG Remstädt
C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Westthüringen
SG VfB Vacha II
11:00
SG Fahner Höhe
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Nägelstedt
14:30
SG DJK Struth III

So., 01.05.2022

C-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Westthüringen
SG Mechterstädt
11:00
SG Fahner Höhe II
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
Großengotter II
14:30
SG Nägelstedt

Mi., 04.05.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Erfurt-Sömmerda
Wundersleben
17:30
SG Tennstedt

So., 08.05.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Erfurt-Sömmerda
SG Tennstedt
10:00
SG GW 90 Erfurt
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Nägelstedt
14:30
Mühlhausen II