So., 05.12.2021

Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
Nürnberg
abg.
Atl Erlangen

Sa., 11.12.2021

Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
Futsal Club
abg.
Atl Erlangen

So., 13.03.2022

A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen
15:00
Heßdorf II

Di., 15.03.2022

Frauen-Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen
19:00
SG BSC Erlangen

So., 20.03.2022

Frauen-Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
L.sendelbach
10:30
Atl Erlangen
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
FC Herzogen. III
15:00
Atl Erlangen
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
SC Her. Nord
15:00
Atl Erlangen II

Fr., 25.03.2022

Sa., 26.03.2022

B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen II
15:30
Etzelskirch. II

So., 27.03.2022

A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen
15:00
Spardorf

Sa., 02.04.2022

B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
BSC Erlangen II
15:30
Atl Erlangen II
Frauen-Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
SG Effeltrich/Hetzles 2 II
16:00
Atl Erlangen

So., 03.04.2022

A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Tennenlohe II
13:15
Atl Erlangen

Fr., 08.04.2022

Frauen-Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen
19:00
Dormitz

Sa., 09.04.2022

B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen II
15:30
DJK Er. II

So., 10.04.2022

A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen
15:00
Lonnerstadt II

So., 17.04.2022

Frauen-Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Röttenbach
10:30
Atl Erlangen

Fr., 22.04.2022

Frauen-Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Möhrendorf
19:00
Atl Erlangen

Sa., 23.04.2022

B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
FSV Bruck III
15:30
Atl Erlangen II

Mi., 27.04.2022

B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen II
18:30
Hammerbach II

Do., 28.04.2022

A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen
18:30
SpV Erlangen II

So., 01.05.2022

A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Niederndorf II
13:00
Atl Erlangen
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Gremsdorf
15:00
Atl Erlangen II

Fr., 06.05.2022

Frauen-Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen
19:00
O.bach II

Sa., 07.05.2022

B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
Atl Erlangen II
15:30
ASV H.stadt II