FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Südwest
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Februar
  TSV Neu-Ulm - FC Heiningen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Oberachern - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
  SV Spielberg - Balingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Geislingen II - SG Heldenfing.
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  TSG Wieseck - E. Frankfurt
/ C-Jun.-RL Süd
  Unterweissa. II - SG Schorndo. II
/ Kreisliga B3
  FC Viktoria II - Oberbrüden
/ Kreisliga A2
Samstag, 04. Mrz
  Pforzheim - 08 Bissingen
/ Oberliga BW
  SV Kehlen - Ochsenhausen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Reutlingen - Stg. Kickers II
/ Oberliga BW
  Sindelfingen - Neckarrems
/ Verbandsliga WFV
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  TV Wiblingen - SG Dietenheim
/ Testspiele
  Nattheim II - SG Auernheim
/ Kreisliga B5
  SC Fornsbach - Kirchenkirn.
/ Kreisliga B2
  Bettringen - Geislingen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SV 03 Tübin. - Gärtringen
/ Landesliga St. 3
Mittwoch, 08. Mrz
  Birkmannswe. - VfL Winterb.
/ Bezirkspokal RMK
Donnerstag, 09. Mrz
  SG Dietenheim - Kettershsn-B
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 11. Mrz
  SF Schwendi - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  SG Dietenheim - Esperia NU
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - Frechenried
/ Testspiele
  Steinheim - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
Samstag, 18. Mrz
  SV Kehlen - SV Oberzell
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Reutlingen - Neckarelz
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - Stg. Kickers II
/ Oberliga BW
  Unterweissa. - Großaspach
/ U15 Bezirksstaffel
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  TSG Backnang - VfL Nagold
/ U19 VS Nord
  Unterweissa. II - AC Beinstein
/ Kreisliga B3
  Bettringen II - Pfahlbronn
/ Kreisliga A1
  Ochsenhausen II - SG Dietenheim
/ Testspiele
  SSV Schw.-Ha - SV Westheim
/ Kreisliga A1
  TSV Buch - FV Senden
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen - Blaustein
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SV 03 Tübin. - SV Böblingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SG Heldenfing. - Gerstetten
/ Kreisliga A3
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  FV Biberach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  SG Dietenheim - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  AC Milan - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Dietenheim - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 01. April
  Pforzheim - Neckarelz
/ Oberliga BW
  Uttenweiler - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 02. April
  Bettringen II - Mutlangen
/ Kreisliga A1
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Bitzfeld
/ Kreisliga A1
  TSV Buch - Burlafingen
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen - Ebersbach/F.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SV 03 Tübin. - TSG YB RT
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SG Heldenfing. - Fleinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
Samstag, 15. April
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen-Süd
/ Landesliga St. 4
Wechselbörse Südwest
Zeneli Ilir Ilir Zeneli
FC Union Heilbronn
SV Schluchtern 1896
Schnürer Robin Robin Schnürer
FC Astoria Walldorf
SpVgg Durlach-Aue
Gercek Güney Güney Gercek
vereinslos
SSV Reutlingen
Gercek Güney Güney Gercek
SSV Reutlingen
vereinslos
Kynast Yannik Yannik Kynast
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SSV Reutlingen
Braxmaier Lavinia Lavinia Braxmaier
TSV Michelfeld 1954 II
VfR Murrhardt
Leitner Timo Timo Leitner
1. FC Heidenheim
FV Illertissen
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Südwest
1.Sindy Maifi
65%16.698
2.Alen Krkavec
65%5.661
3.Matthias Benz
52%3.245
4.Giovanni De Nitto
50%3.045
5.Peter Schaukal
64%2.731
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen
Oliver Beck Heute 10:56
KSG Eislingen 1946
Dario Biancorosso 25.02. 07:11
SpVgg Mössingen
Thomas Bock 24.02. 20:20
SV Croatia Reutlingen
Dejan Prskalo 13.02. 19:43
VfL Dettenhausen
Martin Bauer 13.02. 12:23
TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach
Oliver Rieger 08.02. 16:15
TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach
Jan-Peter Vetter 06.02. 18:12
FC Nürtingen 1973
Gürkan Seker 04.02. 14:48
Vereinszugang anfordern