FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Content
Testspiele Südbrandenburg
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Bad Saarow II - Müncheberg
/ KL Mitte
  FSV Glückauf II - SV Ortrand
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  Petersdorf - Müncheberg II
/ KK Mitte
  RSV Eintr. - FSV Bernau
/ LL Nord
  FSV Glückauf - FV Erkner
/ LL Süd
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  TuS Sachsen. II - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  Strausberg - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  VfL Halle 96 - Sandersdorf
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 01. Juni
  Fortuna Babg II - Fortuna Babg
/ Kreispokal
Samstag, 03. Juni
  FC Frankfurt - Meck SN
/ Oberliga Nord
  Müncheberg - SV Seelow II
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  BW Vetschau - VfB HL 1912
/ LL Süd
  BSC Glien. - FC Kremmen
/ Kreispokal OHV/BA
Samstag, 10. Juni
  FC Kremmen - Leegebruch
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  Müncheberg - SV Beeskow II
/ KL Mitte
  SV Grün-Weiß - FSV Glückauf
/ LL Süd
Sonntag, 11. Juni
  FSV Glückauf - SG Wildau
/ B-Jun. LK Süd
  FSV Glückauf - FC Frankfurt
/ D-Jun. LL Süd
Samstag, 17. Juni
  Zehlendorf - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  Altlandsberg - SV Seelow II
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  Hangelsberg - Müncheberg
/ KL Mitte
  FSV Glückauf - SV Wacker 09
/ LL Süd
Sonntag, 18. Juni
  SV Seelow - SG Rauen
/ E-Jun. Meisterrunde
Wechselbörse Südbrandenburg
Sunkel Steffen Steffen Sunkel
Reaktiviert
SV Walddrehna 72
Bär Justin Justin Bär
JFV Elster-Röder
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
Knof Christian Christian Knof
SV Lok Leipzig-Nordost
SV Vorwärts Crinitz
Schroschk Tobias Tobias Schroschk
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
SV Germania Peickwitz e.V.
Wienholz Tim Tim Wienholz
SG Grün-Weiß Groß Beuchow 72 e.V.
unbekannt
Jurischka Andreas Andreas Jurischka
SV Schwarz-Gelb Boblitz
Lauchhammer
Halka Chris Chris Halka
SV Schwarz-Gelb Boblitz
Abgang
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Südbrandenburg Ranking
1.Frank Szibalski
55%2731P
2.Florian Richter
53%2263P
3.Roland Thinius
49%2042P
4.Thomas Marschka
57%1042P
5.Wolfgang Streese
53%944P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,98
4. Red Energie 1966 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Kahrener SV 03
Heemann Dave 27.05. 22:45
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Ronny Abdallah 14.05. 17:04
FC Energie Cottbus
Andrea Schmidt 14.05. 14:30
SV Preußen Elsterwerda
Silvio Koss 14.05. 12:39
FC Concordia 03 Buckow-Waldsieversdorf
Patrick Kutzke 13.05. 14:13
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Tilo Matthias 06.05. 21:34
FC Energie Cottbus
matthias noack 05.05. 17:55
FC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
Robert Fröse 02.05. 07:20
Vereinszugang anfordern