FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Content
Testspiele Südbrandenburg
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf - SV Bestensee
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Markranstädt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  SV Schöne. II - FSV Glückauf
/ LL Süd
  FSV Bernau II - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  RSV Eintr. - SC Prenzlau
/ LL Nord
Sonntag, 02. April
  CFC Hertha06 - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  FSV Hörlitz - Meuroer SV
/ Kreisliga Ost
Freitag, 07. April
  SV Seelow - TeBe
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 08. April
  SV Grün-Weiß - VfB HL 1912
/ LL Süd
  FSV Glückauf - SG Wildau
/ LL Süd
  FC Kremmen - FV Liebenwa.
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 09. April
  FSV Glückauf - FSV Dynamo
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  FSV Glückauf - Falkenberg
/ Kreisliga Frauen
  FC Frankfurt - SV Schöne.
/ Oberliga Nord
  VfB Döbbrick - Cottbus-Ost
/ 1. KK NL Nord
Donnerstag, 13. April
  VfB HL 1912 - Kolkwitz
/ LL Süd
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 14. April
  Lichtenb. 47 - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 15. April
  FSV Glückauf II - Schlieben
/ Kreispokal SBR
  FV Erkner II - FC Frankfurt II
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
Montag, 17. April
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
  Altdöbern - Schlieben
/ LK Süd
  Großwolters. - FC Kremmen
/ Kreispokal OHV/BA
Samstag, 22. April
  SV Lichterf. - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  SFB FC 08 - FSV Glückauf II
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
Samstag, 29. April
  FC Kremmen - Bergfelde
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Südbrandenburg
Donath Maurice Maurice Donath
SG Schlieben / Schönewalde
TSV 1878 Schlieben
Kulling Marianne Juliane Marianne Juliane Kulling
TSV Süderbrarup
SV Eintracht Ortrand
George Lars Lars George
Reaktiviert
SV Eintracht Ortrand II
Schulze David David Schulze
FC Elbaue Torgau
SV Lok Uebigau
Schulze Alexander Alexander Schulze
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Blau-Weiß Lubolz
Golly Pete Pete Golly
1. SV Lok Calau
1. SV Lok Calau II
Scharkowski Max Max Scharkowski
1. SV Lok Calau
1. SV Lok Calau II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Südbrandenburg Ranking
1.Frank Szibalski
54%2542P
2.Roland Thinius
48%1998P
3.Florian Richter
51%1934P
4.Wolfgang Streese
52%893P
5.Thomas Marschka
58%732P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,30
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,68
4. Red Energie 1966 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Polizei SV Frankfurt (Oder)
Daniel Strese 26.03. 15:00
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Dennis Linke 25.03. 01:39
SG Blau-Weiß Hasenfelde
Alexander Ivus 19.03. 20:39
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Dominic Zabel 19.03. 12:19
SV 1813 Dennewitz
Christian Freidank 19.03. 10:23
SV Motor Saspow
Christian Stanschus 17.03. 11:25
FC Schwedt 02
Janine Krinowsky 15.03. 23:15
VfB Cottbus 97
Sören Flämig 07.03. 16:53
Vereinszugang anfordern