FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Ruhrgebiet (3)

C-Junioren-Nachwuchs-Cup
11:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg II
-:-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
12:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen II
-:-
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
13:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II

Bochum (20)

Feld-Stadtmeisterschaft Witten (C-Jugend)
10:00 Uhr
TuRa Rüdinghausen
-:-
TuS Stockum II
10:20 Uhr
SV Bommern 05
-:-
TuS Heven
10:40 Uhr
TuS Stockum
-:-
FSV Witten II
11:00 Uhr
SV Herbede
-:-
VfB Annen
11:20 Uhr
TuS Stockum II
-:-
SV Bommern 05
11:40 Uhr
FSV Witten
-:-
TuS Heven
12:00 Uhr
FSV Witten II
-:-
SV Herbede
12:20 Uhr
TuS Stockum II
-:-
FSV Witten
12:40 Uhr
TuRa Rüdinghausen
-:-
SV Bommern 05
13:00 Uhr
TuS Stockum
-:-
VfB Annen
13:20 Uhr
TuS Heven
-:-
TuS Stockum II
13:40 Uhr
FSV Witten
-:-
TuRa Rüdinghausen
14:00 Uhr
VfB Annen
-:-
FSV Witten II
14:20 Uhr
SV Herbede
-:-
TuS Stockum
14:40 Uhr
TuS Heven
-:-
TuRa Rüdinghausen
15:00 Uhr
SV Bommern 05
-:-
FSV Witten
15:30 Uhr
Sieger Gruppe A
-:-
Zweiter Gruppe B
15:50 Uhr
Sieger Gruppe B
-:-
Zweiter Gruppe A
16:15 Uhr
Verlierer Halbfinale 1
-:-
Verlierer Halbfinale 2
16:35 Uhr
Sieger Halbfinale 1
-:-
Sieger Halbfinale 2

Ruhrgebiet A-Junioren (4)

A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
16:30 Uhr
SSV Rhade
-:-
SV Vestia Disteln
A-Junioren-Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Recklinghausen
16:30 Uhr
SG TSV Raesfeld / Eintr. Erle II
-:-
SC Reken
16:30 Uhr
SV Westfalia Gemen II
-:-
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
16:30 Uhr
TuS Velen
-:-
SSV Rhade II

Ruhrgebiet B-Junioren (23)

B-Junioren-Kreisliga A Recklinghausen
15:00 Uhr
SV Westfalia Gemen
-:-
SC Reken
16:00 Uhr
SG Adler Weseke / FC Oeding / SC Südlohn
-:-
SpVgg Erkenschwick II
16:30 Uhr
SG RC Borken / SV Burlo
-:-
ETuS Haltern
B-Junioren-Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Recklinghausen
15:00 Uhr
TuS Gahlen
-:-
VfL Ramsdorf
15:00 Uhr
SG RC Borken / SV Burlo II
-:-
SC Reken II
16:30 Uhr
1. SC Wulfen
-:-
TuS Velen
16:30 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
-:-
SV Schermbeck II
B-Junioren-Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Recklinghausen
16:00 Uhr
SV Vestia Disteln
-:-
Sickingmühler SV
B-Junioren-Kreisliga C Recklinghausen
13:00 Uhr
SV Borussia Ahsen II
-:-
ETuS Haltern III
15:00 Uhr
1. SC Wulfen II
-:-
SV Bossendorf
15:00 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 1970 e.V.
-:-
SG SC Reken / Maria-Veen
Andernach & Bleck Pokal
10:00 Uhr
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
abg.
FC Iserlohn
10:35 Uhr
Hombrucher SV
0:0
Wuppertaler SV
11:10 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
1:0
Rot-Weiss Essen
11:45 Uhr
SV 98 Schwetzingen
0:0
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
12:20 Uhr
FC Iserlohn
abg.
Wuppertaler SV
12:55 Uhr
Hombrucher SV
-:-
SV Sandhausen
13:30 Uhr
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
-:-
Rot-Weiss Essen
14:05 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
-:-
SV 98 Schwetzingen
14:40 Uhr
FC Iserlohn
abg.
Hombrucher SV
15:15 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
-:-
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
15:50 Uhr
SV 98 Schwetzingen
-:-
Hombrucher SV
16:25 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
abg.
FC Iserlohn

Ruhrgebiet C-Junioren (16)

C-Junioren-Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Recklinghausen
13:00 Uhr
SV Westfalia Gemen II
-:-
SG TSV Raesfeld / Eintr. Erle
15:00 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
-:-
FC Marl II
15:00 Uhr
SV Dorsten-Hardt
-:-
SG Adler Weseke / FC Oeding
15:00 Uhr
TuS Haltern am See
-:-
FC Viktoria Heiden
C-Junioren-Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2, Recklinghausen
12:00 Uhr
FC/JS Hillerheide II
-:-
FC/JS Hillerheide
12:30 Uhr
SV Vestia Disteln
-:-
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
C-Junioren-Kreisliga C, Frühjahr Gruppe 1, Recklinghausen
14:00 Uhr
SC Reken II
-:-
SuS Barkenberg
15:00 Uhr
SV Bossendorf
-:-
TuS Velen
15:00 Uhr
SSV Rhade
-:-
SC Reken III
15:00 Uhr
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten
-:-
FC Marbeck
C-Junioren-Kreisliga C, Frühjahr Gruppe 2, Recklinghausen
15:00 Uhr
TuS Velen II
-:-
SV Westfalia Gemen III
C-Junioren-Kreisliga C, Frühjahr Gruppe 3, Recklinghausen
15:00 Uhr
VfB Hüls II
-:-
Sportfreunde Stuckenbusch
15:00 Uhr
TSV Marl-Hüls III
-:-
FC Erkenschwick
C-Junioren-Kreisliga C, Frühjahr Gruppe 4, Recklinghausen
15:00 Uhr
SG SC Herten / Westerholt
-:-
PSV Recklinghausen
15:00 Uhr
SpVgg Recklinghausen II
-:-
SV Titania Erkenschwick
15:00 Uhr
FC 96 Recklinghausen
-:-
SV Borussia Ahsen
Testspiele
15:00 Uhr
SuS Polsum
-:-
TSV Marl-Hüls II
16:00 Uhr
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
-:-
VfL Bochum
Wochenkalender
« Juni 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930