Insgesamt: 9013 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 01.04.2015
Kevin JingterJingter, Kevin (24)
zum April 2015
SV Mönchengladbach 1910
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SV Mönchengladbach 1910   SV Mönchengladbach 1910 III SV Mönchengladbach 1910 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Christoph LantrerLantrer, Christoph (29)
zum April 2015
SC Rheindahlen
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SC Rheindahlen   Germania Geistenbeck Germania Geistenbeck
Kreisliga A
Dienstag 31.03.2015
Robin KrügerKrüger, Robin (25)
als Co-Trainer
zum März 2015
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
Rot-Weiss Essen  Entlassung
Marc FascherFascher, Marc (46)
zum März 2015
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga West
Rot-Weiss Essen  Entlassung
Tobias SchriddelsSchriddels, Tobias (23)
zum September 2015
TuS Grevenbroich
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
TuS Grevenbroich   SV Rosellen SV Rosellen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Sebastian BalitzkiBalitzki, Sebastian (28)
zum März 2015
VfL Repelen
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
VfL Repelen   TuS Fichte Lintfort TuS Fichte Lintfort
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
Michael OhnesorgeOhnesorge, Michael (31)
zum Juli 2015
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
TV Jahn Hiesfeld   SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
Montag 30.03.2015
Maurice AdorfAdorf, Maurice (19)
zum März 2015
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
SV Genc Osman Duisburg  Pausiert
Daniel HinnemannHinnemann, Daniel (26)
zum Juli 2015
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld   TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sonntag 29.03.2015
Kevin ÖllersÖllers, Kevin (21)
zum April 2015
ASV Mettmann
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2
ASV Mettmann  Unbekannt
Samstag 28.03.2015
Fabian HastedtHastedt, Fabian (24)
zum Juli 2015
VfB Homberg
Oberliga Niederrhein
VfB Homberg   SV Schwafheim SV Schwafheim
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
Daniel SchildtSchildt, Daniel (33)
zum März 2015
FC Maroc Düsseldorf
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
FC Maroc Düsseldorf   FC Maroc Düsseldorf II FC Maroc Düsseldorf II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Kujtim SmakolliSmakolli, Kujtim (23)
zum Juni 2015
VfL Rheinhausen
Kreisliga A
VfL Rheinhausen   VfL Repelen VfL Repelen
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Nikola KaranovicKaranovic, Nikola (23)
zum Juni 2015
VfL Rheinhausen
Kreisliga A
VfL Rheinhausen   VfL Repelen VfL Repelen
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Cagri DüvenDüven, Cagri (24)
zum Juni 2015
VfL Rheinhausen
Kreisliga A
VfL Rheinhausen   VfL Repelen VfL Repelen
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Franck SyllaSylla, Franck
zum Juli 2015
VfL Rheinhausen
Kreisliga A
VfL Rheinhausen   VfL Repelen VfL Repelen
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Rajan MujabasicMujabasic, Rajan (26)
zum März 2015
FC Fortuna Elten
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
FC Fortuna Elten   RSV Praest RSV Praest
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7
Nihat ÖrgeÖrge, Nihat (20)
zum März 2015
VfB Rheingold Emmerich
Kreisliga A
VfB Rheingold Emmerich   RSV Praest RSV Praest
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7
Freitag 27.03.2015
Ajdin MehinovicMehinovic, Ajdin (21)
zum März 2015
vereinslos  SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck
Oberliga Niederrhein
Donnerstag 26.03.2015
Ali CelikCelik, Ali (28)
zum März 2015
BSC Union Solingen 1897
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2
BSC Union Solingen 1897   Anadolu-Munzur Solingen Anadolu-Munzur Solingen
Kreisliga A
Daniel SchrörsSchrörs, Daniel (26)
zum März 2015
TSF Bracht
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
TSF Bracht   TSF Bracht II TSF Bracht II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Daniel SchrörsSchrörs, Daniel (26)
zum März 2015
TSF Bracht II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
TSF Bracht II   TSF Bracht TSF Bracht
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
Thomas DörrerDörrer, Thomas (47)
als Trainer
zum März 2015
berufliche Auszeit  SV Sonsbeck II SV Sonsbeck II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
Georg ThüsThüs, Georg (41)
als Trainer
zum März 2015
SV Sonsbeck II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SV Sonsbeck II  Entlassung
Mittwoch 25.03.2015
Jörg FerberFerber, Jörg (46)
als Trainer
zum März 2015
DJK Germania Hoisten
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
DJK Germania Hoisten   DJK Gnadental DJK Gnadental
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
Lars StindlStindl, Lars (26)
zum Juli 2015
Hannover 96
Bundesliga
Hannover 96   Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
Dienstag 24.03.2015
Yannick RetzlaffRetzlaff, Yannick (19)
zum Januar 2015
Duisburger SV 1900
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
Duisburger SV 1900   TV Angermund II TV Angermund II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
Sven ScholtenScholten, Sven
zum März 2014
TuS Drevenack
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
TuS Drevenack   SV Bislich SV Bislich
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7
Montag 23.03.2015
Jan BuschBusch, Jan
zum August 2015
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren   FC Büderich FC Büderich
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
Dominik TebbeTebbe, Dominik
zum August 2015
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren   FC Büderich FC Büderich
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
Christian ReymannReymann, Christian (27)
zum Januar 2015
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren   FC Büderich FC Büderich
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
Joel KaworskyKaworsky, Joel (20)
zum Oktober 2014
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren   FC Büderich FC Büderich
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
Keita MakiyamaMakiyama, Keita
zum März 2015
VfL Benrath
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
VfL Benrath  Ziel unbekannt
Adam GaborGabor, Adam (28)
zum Dezember 2014
SV Scherpenberg
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SV Scherpenberg   ESV Hohenbudberg ESV Hohenbudberg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Matthias YakarYakar, Matthias (29)
zum Januar 2015
Anmerkung: 30.01.15
SV Schwafheim
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SV Schwafheim   ESV Hohenbudberg ESV Hohenbudberg
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Sonntag 22.03.2015
Timm WüstenWüsten, Timm
zum Dezember 2014
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord   SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord III SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Ugur YilmazYilmaz, Ugur
zum Januar 2015
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord   Sportfreunde Königshardt Sportfreunde Königshardt
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
Oliver StraubStraub, Oliver
zum Januar 2015
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord   FC Sterkrade 72 FC Sterkrade 72
Kreisliga A
Nils CarstensenCarstensen, Nils (25)
zum September 2014
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord   Sportfreunde Königshardt Sportfreunde Königshardt
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
Marko RadicRadic, Marko
zum Februar 2015
SSVg Velbert II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2
SSVg Velbert II   FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal
Kreisliga A
Yasin ÖzcicekÖzcicek, Yasin (26)
zum März 2015
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid   SC Ayyildiz Remscheid SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2
Samstag 21.03.2015
Marc BeckertBeckert, Marc (23)
zum März 2015
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Oberliga Niederrhein
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter   1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt
Oberliga Niederrhein
Freitag 20.03.2015
Tim WeyersWeyers, Tim (32)
zum März 2015
Reaktiviert  SC Rhenania Hinsbeck SC Rhenania Hinsbeck
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
Harun ÖzgüvenÖzgüven, Harun (20)
zum März 2015
TuS Bösinghoven
Oberliga Niederrhein
TuS Bösinghoven   SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Donnerstag 19.03.2015
Mohammed AbdullahAbdullah, Mohammed (22)
zum März 2015
SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3
SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern II   SC Rheindahlen SC Rheindahlen
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
Dienstag 17.03.2015
Markus HoppenreisHoppenreis, Markus
zum März 2015
SV Bislich
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7
SV Bislich   SuS Wesel-Nord SuS Wesel-Nord
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
Montag 16.03.2015
Robin UdegbeUdegbe, Robin (24)
zum Juli 2015
KFC Uerdingen 05
Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Regionalliga West
Marco GötzGötz, Marco (19)
zum März 2015
SV Mönchengladbach 1910
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SV Mönchengladbach 1910  unbekannt
Dany HodakHodak, Dany (28)
zum März 2015
SV Glückauf Möllen II
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 4
SV Glückauf Möllen II   SV Glückauf Möllen SV Glückauf Möllen
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
Stefan GeierGeier, Stefan (37)
zum März 2015
TuS Hackenbroich
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
TuS Hackenbroich  Standby Modus
Sonntag 15.03.2015
Mehmet CoskunCoskun, Mehmet (23)
zum Januar 2015
TuS Asterlagen
Kreisliga A
TuS Asterlagen   SV Schwafheim SV Schwafheim
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
Samstag 14.03.2015
Papa Larsven AbuchAbuch, Papa Larsven
zum Januar 2015
Sportfreunde Baumberg
A-Junioren-Niederrheinliga
Sportfreunde Baumberg   VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
Freitag 13.03.2015
Marc MünsterMünster, Marc (21)
zum November 2014
SV Blau-Weiß Meer
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SV Blau-Weiß Meer   SV Blau-Weiß Meer III SV Blau-Weiß Meer III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Dennis NeukirchenNeukirchen, Dennis (24)
zum Dezember 2014
SV Blau-Weiß Meer
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SV Blau-Weiß Meer   SV Blau-Weiß Meer III SV Blau-Weiß Meer III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Matthias BaehrBaehr, Matthias (30)
zum März 2015
SV Blau-Weiß Meer
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SV Blau-Weiß Meer   SV Blau-Weiß Meer II SV Blau-Weiß Meer II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
Kevin KohnenKohnen, Kevin (25)
zum Januar 2015
SV Blau-Weiß Meer
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SV Blau-Weiß Meer   SV Blau-Weiß Meer III SV Blau-Weiß Meer III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Almir HusejnovicHusejnovic, Almir (30)
zum Januar 2015
SV Blau-Weiß Meer
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SV Blau-Weiß Meer  Keine Angaben
Martin WillemsWillems, Martin (29)
zum Dezember 2014
SV Blau-Weiß Meer
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
SV Blau-Weiß Meer  Keine Angaben
Jan ToerschenToerschen, Jan (19)
zum Januar 2015
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath   DJK Fortuna Dilkrath II DJK Fortuna Dilkrath II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Torsten BohnenBohnen, Torsten (22)
zum März 2015
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath   DJK Fortuna Dilkrath III DJK Fortuna Dilkrath III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Michael KeppelerKeppeler, Michael (20)
zum Januar 2015
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath   DJK Fortuna Dilkrath II DJK Fortuna Dilkrath II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 11.03.2015
Stefan JanßenJanßen, Stefan (45)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2015
Unbekannt   VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Oberliga Niederrhein
Dennis SchmitzSchmitz, Dennis (28)
zum März 2015
TuS Bösinghoven II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
TuS Bösinghoven II   TuS Bösinghoven TuS Bösinghoven
Oberliga Niederrhein
Harun ÖzgüvenÖzgüven, Harun (20)
zum März 2015
TuS Bösinghoven II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
TuS Bösinghoven II   TuS Bösinghoven TuS Bösinghoven
Oberliga Niederrhein
Harun ÖzgüvenÖzgüven, Harun (20)
zum März 2015
TuS Bösinghoven II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
TuS Bösinghoven II   TuS Bösinghoven TuS Bösinghoven
Oberliga Niederrhein
Mesut YanikYanik, Mesut (20)
zum März 2015
TuS Bösinghoven II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
TuS Bösinghoven II   TuS Bösinghoven TuS Bösinghoven
Oberliga Niederrhein
Nils AndriessenAndriessen, Nils
zum März 2015
TuS Bösinghoven II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
TuS Bösinghoven II   TuS Bösinghoven III TuS Bösinghoven III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Enes ÖzÖz, Enes (19)
zum März 2015
TuS Bösinghoven II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
TuS Bösinghoven II   TuS Bösinghoven TuS Bösinghoven
Oberliga Niederrhein
Igor RajkovicRajkovic, Igor
zum Januar 2015
SV Scherpenberg
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SV Scherpenberg  Karriereende
Björn WeyersWeyers, Björn (24)
zum März 2015
SV Scherpenberg
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SV Scherpenberg  Pause bis Saisonende
Pierre Jimenez-LukschJimenez-Luksch, Pierre (25)
zum März 2015
SV Scherpenberg
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SV Scherpenberg  Pause bis Saisonende
Patrick MittMitt, Patrick (27)
zum August 2014
SV Scherpenberg
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SV Scherpenberg  Karriereende
Dienstag 10.03.2015
Nail MazlumovskiMazlumovski, Nail (22)
zum Februar 2015
SV Eintracht Trier 05
Regionalliga Südwest
SV Eintracht Trier 05   TuS Bösinghoven TuS Bösinghoven
Oberliga Niederrhein
Montag 09.03.2015
Nico RöpkeRöpke, Nico (25)
zum März 2015
VfB Speldorf
Landesliga, Gruppe 3
VfB Speldorf   VfB Speldorf III VfB Speldorf III
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
Mohamed Ait-AliAit-Ali, Mohamed
zum März 2015
Eigene Jugend  VfL Benrath VfL Benrath
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Fritz VoltmerVoltmer, Fritz (20)
zum März 2015
VfL Benrath
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
VfL Benrath  Ziel unbekannt
Rene SchönewaldSchönewald, Rene (29)
zum Februar 2015
SC Frintrop 05/21
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 5
SC Frintrop 05/21   TB Heißen TB Heißen
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
Sebastian ZeitzZeitz, Sebastian (29)
zum März 2015
DJK Agon 08 Düsseldorf
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
DJK Agon 08 Düsseldorf  pausiert
Antonio GomezGomez, Antonio (32)
zum Januar 2015
DJK Agon 08 Düsseldorf
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
DJK Agon 08 Düsseldorf  Karriereende
Sonntag 08.03.2015
Yves Ntungi LupituLupitu, Yves Ntungi (33)
zum Februar 2015
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
SV Genc Osman Duisburg  Pausiert
Jeffrey PreußPreuß, Jeffrey (27)
zum März 2015
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6
SV Genc Osman Duisburg  Pausiert
Patrick FreiwaldFreiwald, Patrick (20)
zum Januar 2015
TuS Bösinghoven II
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
TuS Bösinghoven II   KTSV Preußen Krefeld II KTSV Preußen Krefeld II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3
Simon Michael PetriPetri, Simon Michael
zum Februar 2015
SC Kapellen-Erft
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss
SC Kapellen-Erft   SG Rommerskirchen-Gilb. SG Rommerskirchen-Gilb.
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3
Freitag 06.03.2015
Florian WeikampWeikamp, Florian (19)
zum Januar 2015
SC 26 Bocholt
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse, Rees-Bocholt, Gruppe 2
SC 26 Bocholt   SC 26 Bocholt SC 26 Bocholt
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7
Muhammed GergeryGergery, Muhammed (25)
zum März 2015
Teutonia St. Tönis
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Teutonia St. Tönis  Pausiert
Donnerstag 05.03.2015
Mehmet TuranTuran, Mehmet
zum März 2015
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid   BV Burscheid II BV Burscheid II
Kreisliga A
George Hans TawiahTawiah, George Hans (20)
zum Februar 2015
Germania Ratingen 04/19
A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Düsseldorf
Germania Ratingen 04/19   FC Maroc Düsseldorf FC Maroc Düsseldorf
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
Samet AtulahiAtulahi, Samet (35)
zum März 2015
BV 04 Düsseldorf
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
BV 04 Düsseldorf  Karriereende
Leonardo KrullKrull, Leonardo
zum Januar 2015
DJK SG Altenessen
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 5
DJK SG Altenessen   OSC Vellmar  III OSC Vellmar III
Kreisliga A2
Tobias JanßenJanßen, Tobias (30)
zum März 2015
Uedemer SV
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7
Uedemer SV  Karriereende
Marvin TopatTopat, Marvin
zum März 2015
Uedemer SV
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7
Uedemer SV  Karriereende
Mittwoch 04.03.2015
Simon KlugeKluge, Simon
zum Januar 2015
SC Phönix Essen
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 5
SC Phönix Essen   TuS Essen-West 81 III TuS Essen-West 81 III
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
Thomas FörsterFörster, Thomas
zum Juni 2014
SC Phönix Essen
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 5
SC Phönix Essen   Essener SG 99/06 Essener SG 99/06
Kreisliga A
Dienstag 03.03.2015
Nick RohrbeckRohrbeck, Nick (23)
zum Januar 2015
SV Hilden-Nord
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
SV Hilden-Nord   SV Bergisch Gladbach  09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Mittelrheinliga
Sven WotzkeWotzke, Sven (29)
zum März 2015
Rather SV
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1
Rather SV  unbekannt
Tim WeyersWeyers, Tim (32)
zum August 2014
SC Rhenania Hinsbeck
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SC Rhenania Hinsbeck  Karriereende
Martin HähnelHähnel, Martin
zum August 2014
SC Rhenania Hinsbeck
Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4
SC Rhenania Hinsbeck  Karriereende
Montag 02.03.2015
Rachid MohyaMohya, Rachid
zum März 2015
TuRU Düsseldorf III
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
TuRU Düsseldorf III   TuRU Düsseldorf II TuRU Düsseldorf II
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Cal MenseMense, Cal
zum März 2015
TuRU Düsseldorf III
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
TuRU Düsseldorf III   TuRU Düsseldorf II TuRU Düsseldorf II
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Kürsat CeylanCeylan, Kürsat
zum März 2015
TuRU Düsseldorf III
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 1
TuRU Düsseldorf III   TuRU Düsseldorf II TuRU Düsseldorf II
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
WECHSEL MELDEN
Spielerwechsel können in der Vereinsverwaltung gemeldet werden!