SV Buchholz - FC Viktoria 89
SV Blau-Gelb - SV Empor Berlin
BSC Kickers - SG Blankenburg
Wartenberger SV - Wacker Lankwitz
SD Croatia - FC Internationale
FC Brandenburg 03 - TSV Lichtenberg
TuS Makkabi - SW Spandau
Berolina Mitte - Lichtenrader BC
1. FC Schöneberg - SC Minerva
Conc. Britz - 1. FC Wilmersdorf
DJK SW Neukölln - BSV Al-Dersimspor
Frohnauer SC - Hertha BSC
FV Wannsee - SV Adler Berlin
Berliner Brauereien - BFC Südring
FSV Spandauer Kickers - Cimbria Trabzonspor
Schmöckwitz/Eichwalde - Besiktas JK
BFC Dynamo - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Berliner SC - BSV Hürtürkel
SSC Südwest - Berliner SV
SC Staaken - 1. FC Lübars
Friedenauer TSC - CFC Hertha 06
Weißenseer FC - VSG Altglienicke
Kickers Hirschgarten - TSV Rudow
SG Prenzlauer Berg - BFC Alemannia
Friedrichhagener SV - Köpenicker SC
SVM Gosen - Fortuna Pankow
SV Sparta Lichtenberg - FC Hertha 03
SC Westend - Tennis Borussia Berlin
SFC Friedrichshain - VSG Rahnsdorf
BFC Germania - SC Borsigwalde
Berliner Amateure - Nordberliner SC
JFC Berlin - SV Pfefferwerk
RW Viktoria Mitte - Berliner AK
FC Spandau 06 - TSV Mariendorf
BSC Rehberge - SV Karow
FC Stern Marienfelde - SV Tasmania Berlin
SG Rotation Prenzlberg - Borussia Friedrichsfelde
Conc. Wittenau - BFC Preussen
SpVgg BW 90 - SFC Stern 1900
Grünauer BC - English FC
RFC Liberta - VfB Hermsdorf
Füchse Berlin - SC Charlottenburg
BW Spandau - Köpenick-Oberspree
Anadoluspor - Stern Britz
BW Hohen-Neuendorf - SV Lichtenberg 47
BSC Marzahn - RW Hellersdorf
Berolina Stralau - NFC Rot-Weiß
SF Kladow - 1. FC Union Berlin
SG Stern Kaulsdorf - Fortuna Biesdorf
FC Grunewald - SpVgg Tiergarten
Hilalspor - SSC Teutonia
GW Neukölln - Einheit zu Pankow
DJK SW Neukölln - SV Stern Britz
SV Norden-Nordwest - BSV Hürtürkel
SVM Gosen - SC Berliner Amateure
SW Spandau - Frohnauer SC
BW Hohen-Neuendorf - Spandauer Kickers
Berliner SV - SV Adler Berlin
1. FC Wilmersdorf - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Berliner AK
SV Buchholz - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf
Hürriyet-Burgund - SC Staaken
BSV Vic. Friedrichshain - Fortuna Pankow
BFC Alemannia - Arminia Tegel
BSV Al-Dersimspor - SV Berliner Brauereien
SV Schmöckwitz/Eichwalde - Anadoluspor
Wacker Lankwitz - English FC
Kickers Hirschgarten - RW Viktoria Mitte
BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - SV Askania Coepenick
HFC Schwarz-Weiß - BSC Marzahn
SC Westend - Weißenseer FC
BSC Rehberge - SV Sparta Lichtenberg
BW Berolina Mitte - TSV Mariendorf
BSC Reinickendorf - FC Hertha 03
Chemie Adlershof - Lichtenrader BC
Wartenberger SV - SC Gatow
Oranje Berlin - RW Hellersdorf
SFC Friedrichshain - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
GW Neukölln - SC Minerva
FC Nordost - CFC Hertha 06
SV Pfefferwerk - Alemannia 06
NFC Rot-Weiß - SSC Teutonia
Friedrichshagener SV - FC Brandenburg 03
FC Spandau 06 - FV Wannsee
Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Empor Berlin
JFC Berlin - MSV Normannia
BFC Dynamo - Friedenauer TSC
SF Kladow - BW Spandau
SC Siemensstadt - Hertha BSC
VSG Altglienicke - Köpenicker SC
Empor Hohenschönhausen - Rixdorfer SV
NSC Marathon - Berliner SC
SpVgg Tiergarten - SV Blau-Gelb
Eintracht Südring - BFC Preussen
SV Bau-Union - FSV Hansa 07
RFC Liberta - VfB Sperber Neukölln
SC Charlottenburg - FC Stern Marienfelde
SF Johannisthal - FC Internationale
WFC Corso/Vineta - 1. FC Schöneberg
SV Lichtenberg - BFC Südring
SG Blankenburg - SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Grunewald - TSV Rudow
Berlin Hilalspor - VfB Hermsdorf
SD Croatia - Conc. Wilhelmsruh
Berolina Stralau - VfB Berlin
Füchse Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin
Borussia Friedrichsfelde - Cimbria Trabzonspor
Besiktas JK - Tennis Borussia Berlin
BSV Oranke - Grünauer BC
SC Borsigwalde - 1. FC Lübars
TuS Makkabi - Viktoria 89
SFC Stern 1900 - SSC Südwest
Adlershofer BC - Nordberliner SC
FREILOS - SpVgg BW 90
English FC - SSC Südwest
RFC Liberta - SV Empor Berlin
ASV Berlin - Friedenauer TSC
SV Adler Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin
BSC Reinickendorf - Friedrichshagener SV
Cimbria Trabzonspor - Berliner SC
Türkiyemspor Berlin - Hertha BSC
SF Johannisthal - SC Staaken
FC Arminia Tegel - JFC Berlin
FC Brandenburg 03 - FCK Frohnau
SD Croatia - FC Grunewald
SV Sparta Lichtenberg - FC Internationale
CFC Hertha 06 - Weißenseer FC
SC Gatow - 1. FC Wilmersdorf
SFC Stern 1900 - SV Pfefferwerk
Berliner SV - BSV Vic. Friedrichshain
SV Schmöckwitz/Eichwalde - Berolina Mitte
Berolina Stralau - SC Borsigwalde
GW Baumschulenweg - SV Karow
VfB Berlin - SV Norden-Nordwest
BW Spandau - BFC Meteor
Wacker Lankwitz - Grünauer BC
Einheit zu Pankow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
BFC Tur Abdin - Nordberliner SC
TSV Mariendorf - Oranje Berlin
Chemie Adlershof - VfB Hermsdorf
RW Hellersdorf - SV Tasmania Berlin
SpVgg Tiergarten - SV Stern Britz
BSC Kickers - Borussia Friedrichsfelde
SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf - BFC Südring
Rixdorfer SV - GW Neukölln
FSV Hansa 07 - Corso/Vineta
Eintracht Südring - BSV Hürtürkel
SC Charlottenburg - SFC Friedrichshain
FSV Spandauer Kickers - Fortuna Pankow
Hilalspor - Blau-Gelb Berlin
SC Siemensstadt - Fortuna Biesdorf
SV Berliner Brauereien - VSG Altglienicke
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - FC Stern Marienfelde
Askania Coepenick - SC Westend
SC Minerva - 1. FC Schöneberg
SG Prenzlauer Berg - SSC Teutonia
SG Blankenburg - Füchse Berlin
TSV Lichtenberg - FC Hertha 03
SF Kladow - TSV Rudow
RW Viktoria Mitte - Tennis Borussia Berlin
FV Wannsee - SSV Köpenick-Oberspree
SC Berliner Amateure - NFC Rot-Weiß
1. FC Lübars - MSV Normannia
Köpenicker SC - Freilos
SC Union-Südost - Frohnauer SC
FC Nordost - BFC Preussen
1. FC Marzahn - SV Lichtenberg 47
BW Hohen Neuendorf - Borussia Pankow
SV Bau-Union - DJK SW Neukölln
SW Spandau - FC Viktoria 89
BSV Al-Dersimspor - BSV Heinersdorf
BSC Marzahn - Lichtenrader BC
Conc. Wittenau - Wartenberger SV
BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - Anadoluspor
BSC Rehberge - BFC Dynamo
SpVgg BW 90 - Berliner AK
RW Neuenhagen - BSV Hürtürkel
SC Westend - Berliner SC
TSV Lichtenberg - Köpenicker SC
Nordberliner SC - SW Spandau
SG Stern Kaulsdorf - Frohnauer SC
TSV Rudow - VfB Einheit zu Pankow
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree - SV Treptow 46
1. FC Marzahn - JFC Berlin
FSV Spandauer Kickers - VFB Fortuna Biesdorf
SC Berliner Amateure - Oranje Berlin
SC Borsigwalde - Friedrichshagener SV
BSV Heinersdorf - Türkiyemspor
Tennis Borussia - Beroline Stralau
Anadoluspor - Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
BW Spandau - BSC Reinickendorf
FC Stern Marienfelde - NFC Rot-Weiß
RW Viktoria Mitte - SF Kladow
1. FC Schöneberg - Berliner AK
SC Siemensstadt - BFC Germania
BFC Meteor - Hertha BSC
EintrachtMahlsdorf - FC Hertha 03
VSG Rahnsdorf - SpVgg Tiergarten
SV Buchholz - Borussia Pankow
Chemie Adlershof - BFC Preussen
Berolina Mitte - Empor Berlin
FCK Frohnau - 1. FC Union Berlin
Askania Coepenick - 1. FC Lübars
Corso/Vineta - BFC Südring
BFC Dynamo - SC Staaken
SV Karow - Viktoria 89 Berlin
RW Hellersdorf - FC Brandenburg 03
Viktoria Friedrichshain - CFC Hertha 06
SG Blankenburg - SC Alemannia 06
Wittenauer SC Conc. - BW Hohen Neuendorf
Cimbria Trabzonspor - VfB Hermsdorf
SF Johannisthal - Eintracht Südring
Friedrichshagener Wölfe - SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke - SC Charlottenburg
DJK SW Neukölln - Füchse Berlin
Wacker Lankwitz - SC Minerva
ASV Berlin - SV Pfefferwerk
BSC Rehberge - 1. FC Wilmersdorf
RFC Liberta - SpVgg BW 90
BSC Kickers - FC Kreuzberg
Lichtenrader BC - BFC Tur Abdin
Deportivo Latino - SC Union 06
SSC Südwest - SVM Gosen
Besiktas JK - SV Blau-Gelb
SC Kickers Berlin - FC Spandau 06
Berliner SV - FC Nordost SF
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf - Grünauer BC
SV Nord-Wedding - Conc. Wilhelmsruh
Conc. Britz - FSV Hansa 07
SFC Friedrichshain - SG Prenzlauer Berg
English FC - Empor Hohenschönhausen
VfB Sperber Neukölln - SG Rotation Prenzlberg
Rixdorfer SV - FC Arminia Tegel
GW Neukölln - Friedenauer TSC
BFC Alemannia - VfB Berlin
HFC Schwarz-Weiß - SV Berliner Brauereien
SG BW Buch - SV Bau-Union
SV Schmöckwitz/Eichwalde - SSC Teutonia
FC Berlin - Weißenseer FC
SC Union-Südost - FK Srbija
SC Bomani - SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Norden-Nordwest - Stern Britz
SC Lankwitz - Adler Berlin
SF Berlin - Fortuna Pankow
SV Tasmania - Hilalspor
FV Wannsee - FC Internationale
Borussia Friedrichsfelde - SC Gatow
BSC Marzahn - Wartenberger SV
SD Croatia - FC Treptow
MSV Normannia - GW Baumschulenweg
SFC Stern 1900 - FC Grunewald
NSC Marathon - TSV Mariendorf 1897