Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Mittelrhein
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Mittwoch, 20. Juli
  TV Konzen - VfL Vichttal II
/ JACOBS Cup
  K`scheid BC - Lich-S'straß
/ JACOBS Cup
Donnerstag, 21. Juli
  SV Breinig - FC Teutonia
/ JACOBS Cup
Freitag, 22. Juli
  SV Hörn - BW Aachen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  VfL Poll - SV Deutz II
/ Poller Sportwoche
  Kreis11Düren - Schalke 04
/ Testspiele
  SV Hörn - VfL Aachen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  VfL Aachen - BW Aachen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  SV Brachelen - SV Blatzheim
/ Testspiele
  SG TV Höfen - Cro Sokoli
/ Testspiele
  Westwacht - Germ. Freund
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Westwacht - Bosna Aachen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Bosna Aachen - Germ. Freund
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
Samstag, 23. Juli
  SV Deutz II - SG Bell
/ Testspiele
  SV Mausbach - VfL Vichttal
/ JACOBS Cup
  Siegerlandauswa... - Schalke 04
/ Testspiele
  K`münster - TSV Walheim II
/ JACOBS Cup
Sonntag, 24. Juli
  Lichtenbusch - K`münster
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Lichtenbusch - VfB Aachen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  VfB Aachen - K`münster
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Eisenbahner - Laurensberg
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  DITIB Aachen - Bor. Brand
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  SV Eilendorf - VfL Vichttal II
/ JACOBS Cup
  Eisenbahner - Bor. Brand
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Laurensberg - DITIB Aachen
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Bor. Brand - Laurensberg
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Lich-S'straß - SV Breinig
/ JACOBS Cup
  DITIB Aachen - Eisenbahner
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
Montag, 25. Juli
  SC Nirm - Burtscheid
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  SC Nirm - Richterich
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Richterich - Burtscheid
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
Dienstag, 26. Juli
  Aachener SV - BC Rhenania
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Aachener SV - VfR Forst
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  SV Deutz II - RSV Urbach
/ Poller Sportwoche
  VfR Forst - BC Rhenania
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
Mittwoch, 27. Juli
  Schleckheim - FV Vaalserq.
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Orsbach - SV Horbach
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Schleckheim - SV Horbach
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  FV Vaalserq. - Orsbach
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  SV Horbach - FV Vaalserq.
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
  Orsbach - Schleckheim
/ Stadtmeisterschaft
Sonntag, 31. Juli
  SV Deutz II - DSK Köln
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 14. August
  Efferener BC - SV Deutz II
/ Testspiele
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Mittelrhein
Grabinski Sebastian Sebastian Grabinski
SV Schlebusch 1923
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926
Guttmann Raoul Vito Raoul Vito Guttmann
FC Rheinsüd Köln
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Nawrath Maurice Maurice Nawrath
SC Fortuna Köln
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Puzalowski Tim Tim Puzalowski
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 05 II
Wilkens Leif Leif Wilkens
1. FC Spich 1911
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 05 II
Hardt Richard Richard Hardt
SSV Siegburg-Kaldauen 1928
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 05 II
Mavinga Matondo Dasilva Dasilva Mavinga Matondo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Rot-Weiss Essen
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Mittelrhein
1.Walter Wirtz
53%320
2.Willi Plum
62%278
3.Pierre Seibertz
82%123
4.Uli Lichius
77%87
5.Uwe Klein
57%86
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Mittelrhein
1. FuPa Aachen Düren Heinsberg 2,05
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Hertha Walheim
Christof Bussen Heute 11:00
SV Viktoria Kleingladbach
Omayer Zayton Gestern, 23:42
SV Kohlscheid
David Milz Gestern, 15:20
SG Vossenack/Hürtgen
Luca Hutmacher 21.07. 21:32
FC Hennef 05
Markus Halfmann 21.07. 13:06
VfR Hangelar 1912
Pascal Schmidt 20.07. 15:38
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
Daniel Lambertus 20.07. 08:30
SC Salingia Barmen
Daniel Ivanovski 19.07. 22:50
Vereinszugang anfordern