Sa., 18.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr
FV Olympia Laupheim II: Louis Demuth, Marcel Hallas, Jakov Velic, Yannik Magg, Adrian Tenea, Admir Causevic, Jakob Mühlberger, Dario Micic, Leart Blaku, Aymen ísmail, Andrii Tkachenko - Trainer: Admir Causevic - Trainer: Mirko Micic
SG Muttensweiler/ Hochdorf: Florian Fritzenschaf, Paul Winter, Nico Siegler, Fabian Fels (73. Luca Kaiser), Marius Bader, Lukas Eisele, Marius Zeh, Louis Ruß, Jakob Schmid, Fabian Scheffold, Leo Gnandt (72. Paul Britsch) - Trainer: Oliver Schwarz
Tore: 0:1 Leo Gnandt (41.), 0:2 Leo Gnandt (45.), 1:2 Sohaib Ziani (71.), 2:2 Leart Blaku (84.)
Gelb-Rot: 85. Min. Olympia Laupheim, 86 Min. SG Muttensweiler/Hochdorf
---
Do., 16.05.2024, 18:30 Uhr
SV Schemmerhofen: Uzman Deniz, Kim Joel Lück (63. Jan Habrik), Andreas Ludwig, Nico Hess, Philipp Seifert, Marvin Ehe, Justin Ehe, Jannis Graf (70. Luis Golla), Marc Habrik (83. Marc Miller), Dario Ehe, Marcus Blersch (63. Stefan Romer) - Trainer: Andreas Ludwig - Trainer: Oliver Seifert
SV Dettingen/Iller: Daniel Simmling, Tobias Walker, Lukas Überle (56. Maximilian Mosbacher), Julian Weiher (56. Ron Bicker), Tobias Weber (56. Luca Häußler), Elias Schädler, Bastian Fischer, Paolo Santoro (75. Nils Guter), Jonas Weiß, Timo Hörmann (75. Mark Imminger), Dominik Kalbrecht - Trainer: Andreas Betz
Schiedsrichter: David Rommel (Schelkingen)
Tore: 1:0 Marc Habrik (4.), 2:0 Marc Habrik (24.), 3:0 Kim Joel Lück (54.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Schwendi: Markus Lerch, Alexander Mayr, Michael Strobel, Kevin Appel, Yannick Harsch, Marcel Lerch, Niklas Göppel, Tobias Jöchle, Christian Stier, Adrian Ruf, Dominik Kächler - Trainer: Sven Biberacher
SV Baustetten: Alexander Leven, Christian Gavric, Niklas Behrendt, Moritz Haller, Marvin Schmid, Marcel Schwarzmann, Florian Betz, Emil Baur, Tom Maier, Christian Rodi, Maximilian Netzer - Trainer: Mario Sopic
Schiedsrichter: Pal Gjokaj
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Lerch (60.), 1:1 Manoel Leven (75.), 2:1 Adrian Ruf (88.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr
SG Warthausen / Birkenhard: Manfred Krause, Marco Heckenberger, Dominik Felger, Max Haller, Patrick Grimm, Selin Leicht, Florian Haller, Nikolaos Vlachodimos, Jona Winkler, Elidon Onuzi, Niklas Ruf - Trainer: Vincenzo Galvano - Trainer: Andreas Wonschick
TSV Kirchberg 1921: Patrick Pfohmann, Arian Horvath, Stefan Luppold, Moritz Laupheimer, Sven Häckelsmiller, Tobias Knoll, Dominik Breher, Felix Büchele, Roque Garcia Walcher, Daniel Kohler, Alexander Luppold - Trainer: Dominik Breher - Trainer: Daniel Kohler
Schiedsrichter: Oleksandr Zhukov
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Kohler (24.), 1:1 Patrick Grimm (27.), 1:2 Tobias Knoll (47.), 1:3 Dominik Breher (60.), 2:3 Niklas Ruf (75.), 3:3 Andreas Wonschick (81.)
---
Fr., 17.05.2024, 18:30 Uhr
TSG Achstetten: Tim Czerwinka, Florian Geiselmann, Timo Ludwig, Matthias Mast, Fabian Scheck, Carmine Filosa, Lukas Schick, Daniel Rothenbacher, Roland Dreja, Benjamin Speidel, Daniel Krug - Trainer: Roland Schlecker
SV Steinhausen an der Rottum: Nick Schöllhorn, Michael Kienle, Florian Kienle, Manuel Leiendecker, Marcus Rothenbacher, Sven Waizenegger, Philipp Borner, Lukas Borner, Steffen Pfender, Tobias Rothenbacher, David Freisinger - Trainer: Dietmar Mang
Schiedsrichter: Selvet Filiz
Tore: 0:1 Marcus Rothenbacher (19.), 1:1 Benjamin Speidel (40.), 2:1 Benedikt Amma (68.), 2:2 Marcus Rothenbacher (79.), 3:2 Lukas Schick (86.), 3:3 Philipp Borner (90.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr
SV Burgrieden: Jan Gutzer, Pascal Gietl, Michael Adler, Tim Petersohn, Noah Rottmaier (86. Marcel Rohmer), Sebastian Häfele, Deniz Cimen (75. Robyn Kröner), Jonas Enderle, Tobias Enderle (86. Marcel Karremann), Maximilian Locherer, David Reuder (46. Mathias Brinsa) - Trainer: Marcel Karremann
FC Wacker Biberach: Golabin Pereski, Karsten Ordon, Simon Hepp, Tim Scherff, Manuel Mohr, Lukas Höchst (74. David Nuic), Daniel Rulani (86. Taha Kasap), Ersin Cerimi (74. Sven Gerster), Jürgen Michel (74. Krystian Kondarewicz), Mehmet Sahin (81. Marcin Zukowski), Giovane Eisler - Trainer: Marcin Zukowski
Schiedsrichter: Oskar Romahn
Tore: 1:0 Mathias Brinsa (68.), 1:1 (86. Eigentor), 2:1 Robyn Kröner (89.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 15:00 Uhr SG Ringschnait / Mittelbuch: Lukas Stumpp, Anthony Procopio, Jonas Frisch, Manuel Schlichthärle, Patrick Sowa, Marco Münst, Michael Weber, Michael Lämmle, Michael Wiest, Luca Ruedi, Manuel Münst - Trainer: Reiner Voltenauer
SV Reinstetten: Matthias Leichtle, Karl Hampp, Robin Kammerlander, Marco Matzkat, Steffen Laubheimer, Michael Wild, Noah Blersch, Tobias Geiger, Simon Kehrle, Timo Gaupp - Trainer: Florian Treske
Schiedsrichter: Ralf Frey
Tore: 0:1 Marco Matzkat (23.), 1:1 Michael Wiest (27.), 1:2 Michael Wild (77.), 2:2 Luca Ruedi (78.), 3:2 Manuel Münst (86.)
Gelb-Rot: 66. Min. SV Reinstetten
---
Zur Tabelle