FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
6 Spiele aktuell
1 Kreisliga A1 Unterland
2 Kreisliga A1 Unterland Reserve
3 U19 WFV-Pokal
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Stuttgart
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Ravensburg - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
  SV Rohrau - Waldenbuch
/ Bezirksliga BB/Calw
  MTV Stgt - Echterdingen
/ U19 BZS Qualifikation
  SG Schorndo. - Unterweissa.
/ Bezirksliga
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  SGM ABV/TSV II - TSV Steinenb
/ Kreisliga B2
  VfL Herrenb. - SV Sulgen
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  SV Rohrau II - Waldenbuch II
/ Kreisliga B5 BB/Calw
  Pforzheim - Freiberg
/ U19 OL BaWü
  SV 03 Tübin. - VfL Nagold
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SV Hoffeld - SV Bonlanden II
/ Kreisliga A2
  Omonia FV - TSV Musberg
/ Kreisliga A2
  Sulzbach/Mu. - Fichtenberg
/ Kreisliga A2
  TSV Flacht - TSV Grünbühl
/ Bezirksliga
  SF Kayh - Oberjesingen
/ Kreisliga B4 BB/Calw
  Obertürkheim - OFK Beograd
/ Bezirksliga
  VfL Herrenb. - SV Bondorf
/ Bezirksliga BB/Calw
Dienstag, 17. Oktober
  TSG Backnang - VfB Stuttg.
/ U19 WFV-Pokal
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober
  Unterweissa. - Spvgg Rommelsha...
/ U19 Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  TSV Buch - Weilimdorf
/ Landesliga St. 2
  TSG Backnang - Villingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - 08 Bissingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Deckenpfronn - SV Nufringen
/ Bezirksliga BB/Calw
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Berneck-Zw. - VfL Herrenb.
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  SC Regensb. - Greuth.Fürth
/ RL Süd
  Echterdingen II - Plieningen
/ Kreisliga A2
  Sielmingen II - SGM ABV/TSV II
/ Kreisliga B2
  TSV Musberg - Stetten/Fild
/ Kreisliga A2
  Sielmingen - SGM ABV/TSV
/ Kreisliga A2
Freitag, 27. Oktober
  Reutlingen - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  FCA Walldorf II - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  SGM ABV/TSV II - TSV Birkach
/ Kreisliga B2
  Plieningen - Sielmingen
/ Kreisliga A2
  SV 03 Tübin. - Holzhausen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SGM ABV/TSV - Plattenhardt II
/ Kreisliga A2
Donnerstag, 02. November
  FV Degerloch - VfLKaltental II
/ Kreisliga B2
Samstag, 04. November
  Pforzheim - SV Spielberg
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 05. November
  Büsnau II - FV Degerloch
/ Kreisliga B2
  Plieningen - Plattenhardt II
/ Kreisliga A2
Samstag, 11. November
  TSG Backnang - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 12. November
  SGM ABV/TSV II - Stetten/Fild II
/ Kreisliga B2
  Plieningen - TSV Musberg
/ Kreisliga A2
  SGM ABV/TSV - Stetten/Fild
/ Kreisliga A2
  FV Degerloch - Gablenberg II
/ Kreisliga B2
Donnerstag, 16. November
  Stetten/Fild - Plattenhardt II
/ Kreisliga A2
Samstag, 18. November
  Pforzheim - Sandhausen II
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 19. November
  TSV Steinenb - FV Degerloch
/ Kreisliga B2
Wechselbörse Unterland
Kotsis Benjamin Benjamin Kotsis
FC Union Heilbronn
SC Abstatt
als Trainer
Saglam Volkan Volkan Saglam
Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim
SC Abstatt
Kilic Teoman Teoman Kilic
Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim
SC Abstatt
Poslu Orcun Orcun Poslu
SC Abstatt
SC Abstatt
Camara Alaje Lamin Alaje Lamin Camara
vereinslos
SC Abstatt
Jarju Alagie Alagie Jarju
vereinslos
SC Abstatt
Kücük Ömer Ömer Kücük
SC Abstatt
SC Abstatt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Unterland Ranking
1.Mehmet Metin Tuz
49%386P
2.Daniel Maroge
67%371P
3.Uwe Heinrich
75%177P
4.Noyan Cevik
46%138P
5.Christian Wylezik
50%37P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Stuttgart
1. KL A2 Stuttgart 3,11
2. Tippspiel 2,51
3. Stgt_Kreisliga_B5 2,40
4. TIPPER KREISSLIGEN B 1,82
5. TIPPEN UND GLÜCK 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SpVgg Renningen
Kevin Castellano Gestern, 12:19
TSV Öschelbronn
Filippo Berretta 14.10. 14:35
1. Stuttgarter FV 1896
Kiriakos Doulgeris 10.10. 13:22
FC Iselshausen
Maximilian Gillhuber 10.10. 09:53
Spvgg Berneck-Zwerenberg
Peter Steeb 10.10. 09:08
SV Böblingen
Sascha Raich 09.10. 14:51
OFK Beograd Stuttgart
Djordjevic Zoran 05.10. 17:05
TSV Miedelsbach
Giuliano Marocco 03.10. 21:55
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Kocher/Jagst
Heilbronn
Twitter FuPa Stuttgart