FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
192 Spielszenen
30.650
  • 5'
    1:0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5
    351
  • 7'
    1:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7
    177
  • 11'
    2:1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 11
    144
  • 1'
    0:1 Tennis Borussia Berlin 1
    182
  • 4'
    1:1 FC Energie Cottbus 4
    152
  • 5'
    1:2 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5
    122
  • 6'
    2:2 FC Energie Cottbus 6
    126
  • 8'
    3:2 FC Energie Cottbus 8
    115
  • 9'
    3:3 Tennis Borussia Berlin 9
    108
  • 11'
    4:3 FC Energie Cottbus 11
    105
  • 12'
    4:4 Tennis Borussia Berlin 12
    96
  • 15'
    5:5 Tennis Borussia Berlin 15
    103
  • 15'
    5:4 FC Energie Cottbus 15
    95
  • 16'
    6:5 FC Energie Cottbus 16
    93
  • 16'
    6:6 Tennis Borussia Berlin 16
    91
  • 17'
    7:7 Tennis Borussia Berlin 17
    109
  • 17'
    7:6 FC Energie Cottbus 17
    113
  • 18'
    7:8 Tennis Borussia Berlin 18
    132
  • 3'
    0:1 1. FC Union Berlin 3
    165
  • 5'
    1:0 RB Leipzig 5
    295
  • 6'
    2:0 RB Leipzig 6
    243
  • 10'
    3:1 FC Hansa Rostock 10
    213
  • 10'
    3:0 RB Leipzig 10
    208
  • 15'
    4:1 RB Leipzig 15
    207
  • 15'
    5:1 RB Leipzig 15
    201
  • 12'
    1:0 RB Leipzig 12
    871
  • 20'
    2:0 RB Leipzig 20
    722
  • 5'
    0:2 Holstein Kiel 5
    101
  • 5'
    0:1 Holstein Kiel 5
    99
  • 8'
    1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig 8
    86
  • 8'
    0:3 Holstein Kiel 8
    72
  • 9'
    1:4 Holstein Kiel 9
    79
  • 12'
    1:5 Holstein Kiel 12
    65
  • 1'
    1:0 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 1
    146
  • 1'
    1:0 FC Energie Cottbus 1
    308
  • 3'
    2:0 FC Energie Cottbus 3
    191
  • 5'
    2:1 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 5
    162
  • 7'
    3:1 FC Energie Cottbus 7
    143
  • 7'
    3:2 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 7
    140
  • 9'
    4:2 FC Energie Cottbus 9
    119
  • 10'
    4:3 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 10
    111
  • 11'
    4:4 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 11
    113
  • 5'
    0:2 RB Leipzig 5
    237
  • 2'
    0:1 FC Energie Cottbus 2
    190
  • 2'
    0:2 FC Energie Cottbus 2
    141
  • 4'
    1:2 Holstein Kiel 4
    123
  • 6'
    2:2 Holstein Kiel 6
    115
  • 7'
    3:2 Holstein Kiel 7
    118
  • 10'
    4:2 Holstein Kiel 10
    115
  • 12'
    4:3 FC Energie Cottbus 12
    96
  • 7'
    0:1 FC Hansa Rostock 7
    167
  • 8'
    0:2 FC Hansa Rostock 8
    167
  • 8'
    1:2 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 8
    127
  • 9'
    2:2 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 9
    106
  • 9'
    0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig 9
    108
  • 12'
    0:2 Eintracht Braunschweig 12
    95
  • 1'
    1:0 RB Leipzig 1
    203
  • 10'
    0:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 10
    149
  • 2'
    1:0 FC Hansa Rostock 2
    210
  • 4'
    2:0 FC Hansa Rostock 4
    168
  • 9'
    2:1 FC Energie Cottbus 9
    148
  • 11'
    3:1 FC Hansa Rostock 11
    158
  • 12'
    3:2 FC Energie Cottbus 12
    161
  • 1'
    1:0 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 1
    168
  • 3'
    2:0 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 3
    101
  • 8'
    3:0 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 8
    82
  • 9'
    3:1 Holstein Kiel 9
    87
  • 12'
    4:1 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 12
    85
  • 2'
    0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig 2
    142
  • 6'
    1:1 1. FC Union Berlin 6
    103
  • 7'
    1:2 Eintracht Braunschweig 7
    78
  • 9'
    2:2 1. FC Union Berlin 9
    64
  • 11'
    3:2 1. FC Union Berlin 11
    75
  • 13'
    3:3 Eintracht Braunschweig 13
    67
  • 2'
    0:1 RB Leipzig 2
    143
  • 5'
    1:1 MUKS Kosa Konstancin (Range Bau Cup) 5
    241
  • 7'
    1:2 MUKS Kosa Konstancin (Range Bau Cup) 7
    188
  • 8'
    1:3 MUKS Kosa Konstancin (Range Bau Cup) 8
    163
  • 10'
    1:4 MUKS Kosa Konstancin (Range Bau Cup) 10
    178
  • 12'
    2:4 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 12
    240
  • 12'
    2:5 MUKS Kosa Konstancin (Range Bau Cup) 12
    200
  • 4'
    1:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4
    87
  • 5'
    2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5
    71
  • 7'
    2:1 SV Babelsberg 03 7
    62
  • 2'
    0:1 Hallescher FC 2
    99
  • 2'
    1:1 JFV Bremerhaven U17 2
    81
  • 3'
    2:1 JFV Bremerhaven U17 3
    84
  • 5'
    3:1 JFV Bremerhaven U17 5
    73
  • 11'
    3:2 Hallescher FC 11
    70
  • 12'
    4:2 JFV Bremerhaven U17 12
    70
  • 2'
    1:0 1. FC Union Berlin 2
    787
  • 4'
    2:0 1. FC Union Berlin 4
    330
  • 9'
    3:0 1. FC Union Berlin 9
    284
  • 9'
    3:1 JFV Bremerhaven U17 9
    264
  • 4'
    1:0 RB Leipzig 4
    469
  • 8'
    2:0 RB Leipzig 8
    376
  • 11'
    3:0 RB Leipzig 11
    288
  • 13'
    4:0 RB Leipzig 13
    269
  • 8'
    0:1 SV Babelsberg 03 8
    236
  • 9'
    1:1 Holstein Kiel 9
    189
  • 12'
    2:1 Holstein Kiel 12
    180
  • 3'
    0:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
    269
  • 3'
    0:2 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3
    225
  • 5'
    1:2 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 5
    239
  • 6'
    1:3 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 6
    187
  • 12'
    2:3 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 12
    171
  • 2'
    1:0 Hallescher FC 2
    209
  • 2'
    1:1 FC Hansa Rostock 2
    191
  • 5'
    1:2 FC Hansa Rostock 5
    162
  • 5'
    1:3 FC Hansa Rostock 5
    155
  • 8'
    1:4 FC Hansa Rostock 8
    140
  • 9'
    2:4 Hallescher FC 9
    125
  • 9'
    2:5 FC Hansa Rostock 9
    126
  • 10'
    2:6 FC Hansa Rostock 10
    114
  • 4'
    0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig 4
    168
  • 5'
    1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 5
    127
  • 8'
    1:2 Eintracht Braunschweig 8
    108
  • 9'
    1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig 9
    90
  • 11'
    1:4 Eintracht Braunschweig 11
    81
  • 11'
    1:5 Eintracht Braunschweig 11
    75
  • 1'
    1:0 VfL Wolfsburg II 1
    180
  • 2'
    2:0 VfL Wolfsburg II 2
    154
  • 3'
    0:1 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 3
    176
  • 4'
    0:2 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 4
    100
  • 5'
    1:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5
    98
  • 7'
    1:3 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 7
    85
  • 7'
    1:4 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 7
    78
  • 8'
    2:4 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 8
    120
  • 9'
    2:5 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 9
    85
  • 10'
    3:5 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 10
    81
  • 10'
    3:6 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 10
    74
  • 13'
    4:6 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 13
    75
  • 14'
    5:6 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 14
    81
  • 1'
    0:1 Tennis Borussia Berlin 1
    189
  • 7'
    1:1 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 7
    142
  • 9'
    1:2 Tennis Borussia Berlin 9
    152
  • 1'
    1:0 FC Energie Cottbus 1
    294
  • 3'
    2:0 FC Energie Cottbus 3
    208
  • 3'
    3:0 FC Energie Cottbus 3
    163
  • 4'
    3:1 Greifswalder FC 4
    161
  • 5'
    4:1 FC Energie Cottbus 5
    146
  • 8'
    4:2 Greifswalder FC 8
    189
  • 3'
    1:0 Holstein Kiel 3
    231
  • 5'
    2:0 Holstein Kiel 5
    175
  • 5'
    2:1 RB Leipzig 5
    147
  • 6'
    2:2 RB Leipzig 6
    138
  • 8'
    2:3 RB Leipzig 8
    119
  • 12'
    2:4 RB Leipzig 12
    114
  • 1'
    0:1 SV Babelsberg 03 1
    137
  • 4'
    0:2 SV Babelsberg 03 4
    101
  • 5'
    1:2 Hertha BSC II 5
    80
  • 7'
    2:2 Hertha BSC II 7
    75
  • 7'
    3:2 Hertha BSC II 7
    65
  • 8'
    3:3 SV Babelsberg 03 8
    66
  • 10'
    3:4 SV Babelsberg 03 10
    174
  • 7'
    1:0 FC Hansa Rostock 7
    208
  • 9'
    2:0 FC Hansa Rostock 9
    165
  • 12'
    3:0 FC Hansa Rostock 12
    150
  • 1'
    0:1 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1
    286
  • 3'
    1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 3
    182
  • 6'
    2:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 6
    163
  • 7'
    2:2 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 7
    158
  • 9'
    3:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 9
    150
  • 12'
    3:3 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 12
    155
  • 3'
    0:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3
    165
  • 9'
    0:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 9
    134
  • 11'
    1:2 Tennis Borussia Berlin 11
    156
  • 13'
    1:3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 13
    133
  • 2'
    1:0 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 2
    183
  • 2'
    1:1 Chemnitzer FC 2
    132
  • 4'
    2:1 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 4
    122
  • 5'
    3:1 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 5
    117
  • 6'
    3:2 Chemnitzer FC 6
    100
  • 7'
    4:2 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 7
    83
  • 7'
    5:2 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 7
    74
  • 7'
    6:2 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 7
    69
  • 8'
    6:3 Chemnitzer FC 8
    69
  • 9'
    7:3 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 9
    73
  • 12'
    8:3 Velje Boldklub (Range Bau Cup) 12
    70
  • 1'
    1:0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
    247
  • 1'
    1:1 Hertha BSC II 1
    185
  • 5'
    2:1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5
    175
  • 7'
    2:2 Hertha BSC II 7
    170
  • 8'
    3:2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 8
    154
  • 10'
    4:2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10
    153
  • 1'
    0:1 RB Leipzig 1
    292
  • 2'
    1:1 SV Babelsberg 03 2
    210
  • 6'
    1:2 RB Leipzig 6
    163
  • 6'
    2:2 SV Babelsberg 03 6
    168
  • 7'
    2:3 RB Leipzig 7
    143
  • 8'
    2:4 RB Leipzig 8
    150
  • 8'
    2:5 RB Leipzig 8
    178
Kamera: