1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
1. FC-TSG Königstein
1. SC Kohlheck
Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Belarus
Blau-Weiß Langenberg
Bosnien und Herzegowina
Bulgarien
C.D. Español Wiesbaden
Concordia Eschersheim
DJK/SSG Darmstadt
EFC 1910 Kronberg
Estland
FC Eddersheim II
FC Germania Niederrodenbach
FC Hessen Massenheim 1930
FC Ober-Rosbach
FC Viktoria Backnang
FFC Olympia 07 Frankfurt
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach/Falkenbach
FSV 1912 Dorheim
FSV Alemannia Laubenheim
FSV Groß-Zimmern
FSV Weiler zum Stein
FV Alemannia Nied
FV Sulzbach/Murr
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
Färöer
Georgien
Germania Ober-Roden
Gibraltar
Großer Alexander Backnang
HSV-Futsal Panthers
Hastener TV
IFK Göteborg
Island
Israel
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße II
JFV Dreieich
JSG Aarbergen
Kapfenberger SV
Kasachstan
Kickers Offenbach
Kosovo
Lettland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
MFC Lions Luxembourg
MFC Lions Luxembourg
Malta
Moldawien
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
RSV Würges
Republik Irland
Riedberger SV
Rumänien
SC Fornsbach
SC Goldstein Frankfurt
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Rodau
SDO-H Luxembourg
SF Großerlach
SG BW Bennewitz / Burkartshain
SG Eschbach/Wernborn
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht II
SG Hirschhausen/Bermbach
SG Hundstadt
SG JFV Oberau / Oberau
SG Langenseifen / Bad Schwalb.
SG Oppenweiler/Strümpfelbach
SG SV Reinheim / Spachbrücken
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Weinstadt
SKG Ober-Beerbach
SKG Roßdorf
SKG Wallerstädten
SPVGG Langenselbold
SSV Germania Wuppertal
SSV Lützenkirchen
SSV Lützenkirchen
SV 1922 Walsdorf
SV Allmersbach
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Schotten
SV Germania Bieber
SV Germania Bieber II
SV Germania Bieber III
SV Hahn 1901
SV Heckinghausen
SV Heckinghausen
SV Kaisersbach
SV Klein-Winternheim II
SV Niedernhausen II
SV Niedernhausen
SV Niederursel
SV Pfaffenhausen
SV Phönix 1919 Düdelsheim
SV Ruppertshain
SV Seemental
SV Spiegelberg
SV Steinbach
SV Unterweissach
SV Wermelskirchen
SV/BSC Mörlenbach
San Marino
Schottland
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowenien
SpVgg Dietersheim II
Sportclub Schönebürg
Sportfreunde Friedrichshafen II
Spvgg Kleinaspach/Allmersbach
Street Kickers Luxembourg
TG Hilgen
TG Jahn Trösel
TGB 1865 Darmstadt
TGB 1865 Darmstadt II
TK Neiewee
TSC Murrhardt
TSG Backnang
TSG Steinbach
TSG Wixhausen II
TSG Wixhausen
TSV Althütte
TSV Bad Rietenau
TSV Beyenburg
TSV Gruiten
TSV Höchst
TSV KEWA Wachenbuchen
TSV Rudersberg
TSV Schlechtbach
TSV Sechselberg
TSV Seckmauern
TSV Solingen
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
TV Haßloch
TuRa 88 Duisburg
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
Ungarn
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Lohra II
VfR Murrhardt
VfR Wenings 1956
VfR Wenings 1956 II
VfR Wiesbaden
Viktoria Urberach II
Viktoria Urberach
Zypern