Gruppenliga Wiesbaden

So., 12.06.2022, 17:00 Uhr
Dorndorf
3:1
Okriftel
Sa., 04.06.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
8:0
Bleidenstadt
So., 29.05.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Eddersheim II
1:1
Okriftel

Kreispokal Main-Taunus

Mi., 25.05.2022, 19:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:3
Eddersheim

Gruppenliga Wiesbaden

So., 22.05.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:2
Kastel 06
So., 15.05.2022, 15:30 Uhr
RSV Würges
1:2
Okriftel
Do., 12.05.2022, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
1:3
Hornau
So., 08.05.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:1
SG Nassau

Kreispokal Main-Taunus

Mi., 04.05.2022, 20:00 Uhr
Niederhöchst
1:2
Okriftel

Gruppenliga Wiesbaden

So., 01.05.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Hoechst
1:2
Okriftel
So., 24.04.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
4:3
Bierstadt
So., 10.04.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Oberliederb.
0:1
Okriftel

Kreispokal Main-Taunus

Do., 07.04.2022, 20:00 Uhr
Hornau
0:2
Okriftel

Gruppenliga Wiesbaden

So., 03.04.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
5:7
Hadamar II
So., 27.03.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Wörsdorf
2:0
Okriftel
So., 20.03.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Niederhöchst
0:3
Okriftel
So., 13.03.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:2
SV Wiesbaden
So., 06.03.2022, 15:30 Uhr
Selters
0:4
Okriftel
So., 27.02.2022, 14:30 Uhr
Okriftel
1:0
Unterliederb

Testspiele

So., 20.02.2022, 15:00 Uhr
Okriftel
2:1
Dortelweil
Do., 17.02.2022, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
2:1
SG VFR Dersim Rüsselsheim
Di., 15.02.2022, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
1:2
FFV 04
So., 06.02.2022, 15:00 Uhr
Okriftel
1:1
FSV Friedr.
So., 30.01.2022, 15:00 Uhr
Okriftel
5:1
09 Hofheim
Do., 27.01.2022, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
7:1
FV Hellas

Gruppenliga Wiesbaden

Mi., 08.12.2021, 20:00 Uhr
Hellas Schi.
1:4
Okriftel
So., 21.11.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Hornau
0:2
Okriftel
So., 14.11.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:3
Selters
Do., 04.11.2021, 20:00 Uhr
SV Wiesbaden
1:2
Okriftel
So., 31.10.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
1:1
Niederhöchst

Kreispokal Main-Taunus

Mi., 27.10.2021, 20:00 Uhr
SC Eschborn
6:7
Okriftel

Gruppenliga Wiesbaden

So., 24.10.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:4
Wörsdorf
So., 17.10.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Hadamar II
3:3
Okriftel

Kreispokal Main-Taunus

Do., 14.10.2021, 19:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:1
Schwanheim

Gruppenliga Wiesbaden

So., 10.10.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
6:0
Oberliederb.
So., 03.10.2021, 15:00 Uhr
Bierstadt
1:6
Okriftel
So., 26.09.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:3
Hoechst
So., 19.09.2021, 15:30 Uhr
SG Nassau
1:1
Okriftel
Do., 16.09.2021, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
4:0
Hellas Schi.
So., 12.09.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
6:0
RSV Würges
So., 05.09.2021, 15:00 Uhr
Kastel 06
1:2
Okriftel
Do., 02.09.2021, 19:30 Uhr
Unterliederb
4:3
Okriftel
So., 29.08.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
5:0
Eddersheim II
So., 22.08.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Bleidenstadt
1:3
Okriftel
So., 15.08.2021, 15:30 Uhr
Okriftel
2:3
Dorndorf

Testspiele

Do., 05.08.2021, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
3:3
FFV 04
Fr., 30.07.2021, 19:30 Uhr
Okriftel
7:0
SV Pars
Di., 27.07.2021, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
4:0
Niederrad

Sportwoche Sonnenberg Burg-Pokal

Di., 20.07.2021, 20:30 Uhr
Okriftel
0:1
Hochheim 07
Mo., 19.07.2021, 19:00 Uhr
Okriftel
1:1
Sonnenberg

Testspiele

Do., 15.07.2021, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
4:3
Hanauer SC
So., 11.07.2021, 15:00 Uhr
Okriftel
6:0
Vatanspor
So., 04.07.2021, 15:00 Uhr
Erbenheim
0:1
Okriftel
Do., 01.07.2021, 20:00 Uhr
Okriftel
0:1
SF Friedrich
So., 27.06.2021, 15:00 Uhr
Okriftel
5:1
Türkgücü Ffm
So., 20.06.2021, 15:00 Uhr
Okriftel
7:3
Tarik