FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Siegen-Wittgenstein

Kreisliga D, Gruppe 1
19:00 Uhr
SG Oberschelden II
-:-
TuS Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf III
Kreisliga D, Gruppe 3
19:00 Uhr
Red Sox Allenbach II
-:-
SV Oberes Banfetal II
19:00 Uhr
SV Eckmannshausen II
-:-
TuS Johannland II

Hochsauerlandkreis

Kreisliga B West
19:30 Uhr
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
-:-
Blau-Weiß Obersorpe

Lüdenscheid

Kreisliga D
19:00 Uhr
TuS Neuenrade II
-:-
FC Phoenix Halver III

Olpe

Kreisliga A
19:30 Uhr
SV Grün-Weiß Elben
-:-
TuS Lenhausen
Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
19:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Dünschede II
-:-
SG Serkenrode/Fretter III

Siegen-Wittgenstein

Kreispokal Siegen-Wittgenstein
19:00 Uhr
SV Fortuna Freudenberg
-:-
Sportfreunde Siegen
Kreispokal Siegen-Wittgenstein F
19:00 Uhr
SV Dreis-Tiefenbach
-:-
TuS Johannland
19:00 Uhr
SG Hickengrund
-:-
Sportfreunde Siegen
19:00 Uhr
FC Ebenau
SV Fortuna Freudenberg
19:00 Uhr
SV Schameder
-:-
SpVg. Bürbach

Arnsberg

A-Junioren-Kreisliga A Arnsberg
19:00 Uhr
JSG Allendorf/Amecke
-:-
JSG Hachen-Langscheid/Enkhausen-Hövel

Olpe

A-Junioren-Kreisliga A, Olpe
19:30 Uhr
JSG Ottfingen/Wenden/Altenhof
-:-
FC Lennestadt 09

Siegen-Wittgenstein

Kreispokal A-Jugend
19:00 Uhr
-:-
19:00 Uhr
-:-
B-Junioren-Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2 Siegen-Wittgenstein
18:00 Uhr
1. FC Dautenbach II
-:-
SpVg. Niederndorf
19:00 Uhr
JSG Burbach-Hickengrund-Neunkirchen-Wahlbach II
-:-
SG Siegen-Giersberg

Hochsauerlandkreis

B-Junioren-Kreisliga A West, HSK
18:30 Uhr
SG Cobbenrode / SV Dorlar
-:-
FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft
18:30 Uhr
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen
-:-
SG Eversberg-Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel
18:30 Uhr
SG FC Arpe/Worm / BVB Bracht
-:-
SG TV Fredeburg / FC Glei/Holt II
18:30 Uhr
BC Eslohe
-:-
SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal
18:30 Uhr
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg
-:-
SG Reiste/W / SC Salwey
18:30 Uhr
SG TV Fredeburg / FC Glei/Holt
-:-
SSV Meschede
B-Junioren-Kreisliga A Ost, HSK
18:30 Uhr
SG SG Hopp-Pad. / TuS Madfeld
-:-
SG VfR Winterb. / TuS Züschen
18:30 Uhr
TuS Velmede/Bestwig
-:-
SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk
18:30 Uhr
TuS Medebach
-:-
SV 20 Brilon
18:30 Uhr
SG BV Alme / SG Thü-Rö-Ne
-:-
SG VfB Marsberg / RW Erlingh.
18:30 Uhr
TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08
-:-
SG FC Assinghsn / FC Bruchhsn / FC Hilletal

Lüdenscheid

B-Junioren-Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid
18:45 Uhr
FC Phoenix Halver
-:-
Türkiyemspor Plettenberg
18:45 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
-:-
TuS Herscheid
19:30 Uhr
TuS Versetal
-:-
SC Plettenberg

Profis

Champions League
18:00 Uhr
Qarabag Agdam
Atlético Madrid
20:45 Uhr
FC Barcelona
Olympiakos Piräus
20:45 Uhr
Benfica Lissabon
-:-
Manchester United
20:45 Uhr
FC Chelsea
AS Rom
20:45 Uhr
FC Bayern München
Celtic Glasgow
20:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Paris St. Germain
20:45 Uhr
Juventus Turin
Sporting Lissabon
20:45 Uhr
ZSKA Moskau
FC Basel
Wochenkalender
« Oktober 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031