FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Tabelle
1.
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05 (Auf) 105 19
2.
SV Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen 1011 17
3.
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück 107 17
4.
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II 73 16
5.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 102 16
6.
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV 95 15
7.
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 92 15
8.
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 103 14
9.
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln 102 14
10.
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Borussia MG II 86 13
11.
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 102 12
12.
Bonner SC
Bonner SC 9-2 11
13.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck (Auf) 9-5 11
14.
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09 100 10
15.
SC Verl
SC Verl 9-2 10
16.
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück (Auf) 9-11 7
17.
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II 10-15 5
18.
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern (Auf) 9-13 2


FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Content
Testspiele Südwestfalen
FUPA.TV Südwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 23. September
  SpVg Brakel - Mennighüffen
/ C-Jun Landesliga St 1
  Kaan-Marienb - SF Siegen
/ Oberliga Westfalen
Sonntag, 24. September
  Salchendorf - LTV Lüden.
/ Frauen Bezirksliga 3
  Salchendorf II - Hickengrund III
/ Kreisliga D, Gr. 1
  SF Siegen - FFC Reckling
/ Frauen Westfalenliga
  TuS Haltern - Westf. Herne
/ Oberliga Westfalen
  Salchendorf II - TuS Deuz
/ Kreisliga A
  SV Setzen - FC Kreuztal
/ Kreisliga A
  SV Geseke - SuS Sichtig.
/ Kreisliga A Lippstadt
  SG Mud/Brach - Neunkirchen
/ Kreisliga A
  VfB Burbach - TuS Wil/Wilg
/ Kreisliga A
  Salchendorf - Hickengrund II
/ Kreisliga B, Gr. 1
  SV Netphen - SV Banfetal
/ Kreisliga B, Gr. 2
  FC Altenhof - SSV Hagen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Drolshagen - RW Lüdensch
/ Bezirksliga, St. 5
  SpVg Brakel - SC Verl II
/ Landesliga St. 1
Samstag, 30. September
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Villalobos
/ Futsal RL Süd
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  TuS Tengern - Westenholz
/ Landesliga St. 1
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Deisenhofen
/ Futsal RL Süd
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Darmstadt 98
/ Futsal RL Süd
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Olpe
Siegen-Wittgenstein