FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Aktuelle Fotostrecken
zurück
     
nächste
GALERIEN
Aktuelle Videos
zurück
     
nächste
VIDEOS

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Riß
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 19. August
  Ilshofen - Hollenbach
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  Frickenhsn. - FC Heiningen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  FV Weiler - SV Oberzell
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Dietenheim - Balzheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  TSG Backnang - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - Oberachern
/ Oberliga BW
  Ehingen-Süd - Norm. Gmünd
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ilshofen II
/ Bezirkspokal Hohenl.
Sonntag, 20. August
  Seissen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - Bissingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  SV Oberroth - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim - Heubach
/ Bezirksliga
  Seissen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Bettringen II - Heuchlingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Türkspor HDH - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Oberroth - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Mergelstett. - Steinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
  Vöhringen - FV Senden II
/ KL B3 Iller
  Ummendorf II - Schemmerho.
/ Kreisliga A2
  Croatia Reut - Rottenburg
/ Bezirksliga Alb
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSV Buch II - SG Ingstetten
/ Bezirkspokal
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Illerzell - Altenstadt
/ Bezirkspokal
  ESC Ulm - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
  Vöhringen - Esperia NU
/ Bezirkspokal
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Kirchentell.
/ Bezirkspokal Alb
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Freitag, 25. August
  SV Oberzell - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 26. August
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu. II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu.
/ KL A1 Alb
  Pforzheim - Balingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 27. August
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  Altenberg - Nattheim II
/ Kreisliga B5
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Künzelsau
/ Kreisliga A1
  SV Neresheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 30. August
  Mietingen - SSV Ulm 1846
/ WFV-Pokal
Freitag, 01. September
  Reutlingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 02. September
  SV Kehlen - TSV Berg
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 03. September
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - Eglingen-D.
/ Kreisliga B5
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Iller
  Bettringen - Weilheim/T.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Nattheim - SV Ebnat
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 06. September
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Freitag, 08. September
  Pforzheim - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 09. September
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 10. September
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Eutendo.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Altenstadt - SC Staig II
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bermaringen - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Neresheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
Mittwoch, 13. September
  Unterkochen - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Donnerstag, 14. September
  GW Stetten - SV Gruol
/ Bezirksliga Zollern
Freitag, 15. September
  Reutlingen - Neckarsulm
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 17. September
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - H`memmingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  SG Dietenheim - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SV 03 Tübin. - Ofterdingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - FV Sontheim
/ Bezirksliga
Donnerstag, 21. September
  Schnürpflin. - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt
/ KL A1 Alb
  Wittendorf - SV 03 Tübin.
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SV Kehlen - TSV Straßbe.
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Iller
  Esperia NU - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ingelfingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
Wechselbörse Riß
keine aktuellen Transfers
zur Wechselbörse
Vereinsnachrichten
Keine Vereinsnachrichten vorhanden
Tippspiel Riß Ranking
1.Frank Elsässer
100%6P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SC Vöhringen
Wilhelm Geiselmann Gestern, 16:12
SC Bühlertann
Noah Ehrmann 19.08. 19:39
SG Nellingen
Fabian Müller 18.08. 09:57
SV Gruol 1928
Matthias Illi 18.08. 08:20
TSV Mutlangen
Pajtim Lutfiu 17.08. 16:08
TSV Hagelloch 1913
Sven Kath 17.08. 13:51
TSV Scharnhausen 1897
Sven Wrobel 15.08. 17:12
TSV Wendlingen 1920
Yannick Frick 13.08. 23:07
Vereinszugang anfordern
Nachrichtender Woche