FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Donau
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 18. August
  SV Kehlen - Heimenkirch
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Burlafingen - Asselfingen
/ Bezirksliga
Samstag, 19. August
  SG Dietenheim - Balzheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Ilshofen - Hollenbach
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  FV Weiler - SV Oberzell
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Dietenheim - Balzheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  TSG Backnang - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Ehingen-Süd - Norm. Gmünd
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  Pforzheim - Oberachern
/ Oberliga BW
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ilshofen II
/ Bezirkspokal Hohenl.
Sonntag, 20. August
  SV Oberroth - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Seissen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - Bissingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Bettringen II - Heuchlingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Seissen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Oberroth - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Mergelstett. - Steinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
  Türkspor HDH - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  Vöhringen - FV Senden II
/ KL B3 Iller
  TV Neuler - SV Neresheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Ummendorf II - Schemmerho.
/ Kreisliga A2
  Croatia Reut - Rottenburg
/ Bezirksliga Alb
  Nattheim - Heubach
/ Bezirksliga
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSV Buch II - SG Ingstetten
/ Bezirkspokal
Mittwoch, 23. August
  ESC Ulm - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
  Illerzell - Altenstadt
/ Bezirkspokal
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Freitag, 25. August
  SV Oberzell - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 26. August
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu. II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu.
/ KL A1 Alb
  Pforzheim - Balingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 27. August
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  SV Neresheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Künzelsau
/ Kreisliga A1
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Altenberg - Nattheim II
/ Kreisliga B5
Mittwoch, 30. August
  Mietingen - SSV Ulm 1846
/ WFV-Pokal
Freitag, 01. September
  Reutlingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 02. September
  SV Kehlen - TSV Berg
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 03. September
  Nattheim II - Eglingen-D.
/ Kreisliga B5
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim - SV Ebnat
/ Bezirksliga
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bettringen - Weilheim/T.
/ Landesliga St. 2
Mittwoch, 06. September
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Freitag, 08. September
  Pforzheim - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 09. September
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 10. September
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SC Staig II
/ KL A3 Iller
  SV 03 Tübin. - SF Gechingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bermaringen - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Eutendo.
/ Kreisliga A1
  SV Neresheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 13. September
  Unterkochen - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Donnerstag, 14. September
  GW Stetten - SV Gruol
/ Bezirksliga Zollern
Freitag, 15. September
  Reutlingen - Neckarsulm
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 17. September
  Nattheim II - H`memmingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim - FV Sontheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Dietenheim - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ingelfingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Kehlen - TSV Straßbe.
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Iller
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller