FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Südwest
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 20. August
  Seissen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - Bissingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  SV Oberroth - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim - Heubach
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen II - Heuchlingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Seissen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Mergelstett. - Steinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
  Türkspor HDH - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Oberroth - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Vöhringen - FV Senden II
/ KL B3 Iller
  Ummendorf II - Schemmerho.
/ Kreisliga A2
  Croatia Reut - Rottenburg
/ Bezirksliga Alb
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSV Buch II - SG Ingstetten
/ Bezirkspokal
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Vöhringen - Esperia NU
/ Bezirkspokal
  Illerzell - Altenstadt
/ Bezirkspokal
  ESC Ulm - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
  Ludwigsfeld - SG Dietenheim
/ Bezirkspokal
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Kirchentell.
/ Bezirkspokal Alb
  Nöttingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Freitag, 25. August
  SV Oberzell - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 26. August
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu. II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu.
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSG Backnang - Karlsruhe II
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - Balingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 27. August
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenberg - Nattheim II
/ Kreisliga B5
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Künzelsau
/ Kreisliga A1
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  TSV Buch - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SV Neresheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 30. August
  Mietingen - SSV Ulm 1846
/ WFV-Pokal
Freitag, 01. September
  Reutlingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 02. September
  SV Kehlen - TSV Berg
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 03. September
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - Eglingen-D.
/ Kreisliga B5
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bettringen - Weilheim/T.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Nattheim - SV Ebnat
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 06. September
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Freitag, 08. September
  Pforzheim - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 09. September
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 10. September
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SC Staig II
/ KL A3 Iller
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Eutendo.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Bermaringen - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Neresheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 13. September
  Unterkochen - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Freitag, 15. September
  Reutlingen - Neckarsulm
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 17. September
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - H`memmingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  SG Dietenheim - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  SV 03 Tübin. - Ofterdingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - FV Sontheim
/ Bezirksliga
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Donnerstag, 21. September
  Schnürpflin. - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Esperia NU - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Kehlen - TSV Straßbe.
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Iller
  Wittendorf - SV 03 Tübin.
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ingelfingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Burlafingen - Asselfingen
/ Bezirksliga
Wechselbörse Südwest
Nonnenmann Patrick Patrick Nonnenmann
SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg
TSV 1899 Benningen
Rosu Serban Serban Rosu
SV Erolzheim
SV Ochsenhausen
Riegger Natalie Natalie Riegger
eigene Jugend
TB Ruit 1892
Heizmann Max Max Heizmann
FC Astoria Walldorf
FV Lauda
Genca Orkun Orkun Genca
SC Geislingen II
TSV Bad Boll
Bitone Salvatore Salvatore Bitone
Aus eigener Jugend
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Nguelefack Didier Didier Nguelefack
SSV Ettlingen II
FV Olympia Laupheim
zur Wechselbörse
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC Killertal 04
David Bumiller Heute 09:14
VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Pehlevi Ide Heute 00:02
TSF Ludwigsfeld
Alexander Haiß Gestern, 17:51
TSV Hagelloch 1913
Esad Huskic 21.08. 19:34
SC Vöhringen
Wilhelm Geiselmann 21.08. 16:12
SC Bühlertann
Noah Ehrmann 19.08. 19:39
SG Nellingen
Fabian Müller 18.08. 09:57
SV Gruol 1928
Matthias Illi 18.08. 08:20
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
Gestern, 10:15 Uhr
Testspielgegner gesucht
Gestern, 10:06 Uhr
Testspielgegner gesucht
17.08. 13:58 Uhr
A-Liga Mannschaft sucht Torwar...
17.08. 10:13 Uhr
Gegner gesucht
09.08. 19:22 Uhr
Torspielerin für Saison 17/18 ...
Vereinsbörse anzeigen