FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche





FUPA.TV Stuttgart
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 17. September
  SV 03 Tübin. II - TSG Tübingen II
/ Kreisliga A3
  Sondelfingen - VfL Herrenb.
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  SGM ABV/TSV II - FV Degerloch
/ Kreisliga B2
  TSV Musberg II - Gablenberg II
/ Kreisliga B2
  Plattenhardt II - Echterdingen II
/ Kreisliga A2
  Obertürkheim - Sportvg FB
/ Bezirksliga
  TSV Flacht - 08 Bissingen II
/ Bezirksliga
  SF Kayh - TV Nebringen
/ Kreisliga B4 BB/Calw
  Karlsruhe II - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
  Omonia FV - Sielmingen
/ Kreisliga A2
  TSV Musberg - Gablenberg
/ Kreisliga A2
  SV 03 Tübin. - Ofterdingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SGM ABV/TSV - SV Bonlanden II
/ Kreisliga A2
  SG UTrkheim - TB Utürkheim
/ Kreisliga A1
  NAFI Stgt - Bettringen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Heumaden - SVSillenbuch
/ Kreisliga A2
Freitag, 22. September
  VfL Herrenb. - SV Nufringen
/ Bezirksliga BB/Calw
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  VfL Herrenb. - Munderkingen
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  VfLKaltental II - SGM ABV/TSV II
/ Kreisliga B2
  FV Degerloch - Plieningen II
/ Kreisliga B2
  SV Perouse - TSV Flacht
/ Bezirksliga
  Gablenberg - Stetten/Fild
/ Kreisliga A2
  VfLKaltental - SGM ABV/TSV
/ Kreisliga A2
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Unterweissa. - VfL Winterb.
/ Bezirksliga
Samstag, 30. September
  SGM Weissacher ... - SV Hegnach
/ U13-Juniorinnen KS
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Villalobos
/ Futsal RL Süd
  Reutlingen - Oberachern
/ Oberliga BW
  Unterweissa. - FSV Waiblin.
/ U19 Bezirksstaffel
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Rottenburg II
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Heumaden II - FV Degerloch
/ Kreisliga B2
  SGM ABV/TSV II - Büsnau II
/ Kreisliga B2
  SV 03 Tübin. - SV Böblingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Stetten/Fild - Echterdingen II
/ Kreisliga A2
  SGM ABV/TSV - Büsnau
/ Kreisliga A2
  TSV Flacht - TV Aldingen
/ Bezirksliga
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Bettringen - TSV Buch
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Deisenhofen
/ Futsal RL Süd
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC
/ Oberliga BW
  TSG Backnang - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  Gablenberg II - SGM ABV/TSV II
/ Kreisliga B2
  FV Degerloch - SVSillenbuch II
/ Kreisliga B2
  TSV Schwieb. - TSV Flacht
/ Bezirksliga
  Gablenberg - SGM ABV/TSV
/ Kreisliga A2
  Sielmingen - Stetten/Fild
/ Kreisliga A2
  Bettringen - TSV Bad Boll
/ Landesliga St. 2
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  SGM ABV/TSV II - TSV Steinenb
/ Kreisliga B2
  SV Hoffeld II - FV Degerloch
/ Kreisliga B2
  SF Kayh - Oberjesingen
/ Kreisliga B4
  SGM ABV/TSV - Echterdingen II
/ Kreisliga A2
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Darmstadt 98
/ Futsal RL Süd
  Pforzheim - 08 Bissingen
/ Oberliga BW