Schiedsrichtergruppe Wolfstein

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

47 Schiedsrichter
1.
Alexander Schuster
Schuster, Alexander (27)
SV Hohenau
Hohenau
38 102 5 3
2.
Boris Finkel
Finkel, Boris
FSV Gärbershof
Gärbershof
29 68 9 0
3.
Johannes Geis
Geis, Johannes (29)
SV Hutthurm
Hutthurm
29 52 6 1
4.
Jürgen Holzinger
Holzinger, Jürgen (63)
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
Hauzenberg
28 73 4 1
5.
Max Frank
Frank, Max (52)
FC Büchlberg
Büchlberg
25 84 6 1
6.
Michael Freund
Freund, Michael (31)
SV Perlesreut
Perlesreut
25 57 2 1
7.
Tobias Weber
Weber, Tobias (39)
DJK SG Schönbrunn
Schönbrunn
25 59 5 3
8.
Christoph Gastinger
Gastinger, Christoph (35)
SV Hutthurm
Hutthurm
24 90 6 4
9.
Fabian Blahetek
Blahetek, Fabian (20)
SV Untergriesbach
Ugriesbach
22 68 6 1
10.
Fabian Kilger
Kilger, Fabian (30)
TSV Mauth
Mauth
22 99 5 4
11.
Thomas Wagner
Wagner, Thomas (40)
TV Freyung
Freyung
22 94 1 3
12.
Matthias Simmet
Simmet, Matthias (26)
DJK SV St. Oswald
Oswald
19 57 1 3
13.
Jakob Putz
Putz, Jakob (23)
SV Perlesreut
Perlesreut
18 95 0 2
14.
Thomas Starkl
Starkl, Thomas (42)
SV Wildenranna
Wildenranna
18 52 3 1
15.
Johann Eckerl
Eckerl, Johann
SG Preming
Preming
17 48 1 0
16.
Herbert Freund
Freund, Herbert
SV Röhrnbach
Röhrnbach
17 40 5 0
17.
Matthias Putz
Putz, Matthias (21)
SV Perlesreut
Perlesreut
17 60 3 3
18.
Fabian Kirchberger
Kirchberger, Fabian (21)
TSV Nottau
Nottau
16 65 8 2
19.
Teresa Küblböck
Küblböck, Teresa (21)
DJK SG Schönbrunn
Schönbrunn
16 49 2 1
20.
Martin Schramm
Schramm, Martin (28)
DJK Holzfreyung
Holzfreyung
16 47 0 2
21.
Christoph Kirchberger
Kirchberger, Christoph (23)
TSV Nottau
Nottau
15 59 4 3
22.
Andreas Poxleitner
Poxleitner, Andreas (31)
SV Finsterau
Finsterau
15 77 5 1
23.
Martin Rodler
Rodler, Martin (23)
DJK Altreichenau
Altreichenau
15 46 2 3
24.
Andreas Kriegner
Kriegner, Andreas (23)
SV Kropfmühl
Kropfmühl
14 53 6 0
25.
Walter Küblböck
Küblböck, Walter (44)
DJK Eberhardsberg
Eberhardsbg.
12 26 0 0
26.
Josefa Kilger
Kilger, Josefa (26)
FC Ruderting
Ruderting
11 43 2 2
27.
Alexander Fenzl
Fenzl, Alexander (21)
DJK Böhmzwiesel
Böhmzwiesel
10 27 1 2
28.
Tobias Fischer
Fischer, Tobias (33)
SV Perlesreut
Perlesreut
9 23 1 0
29.
Michael Kirchinger
Kirchinger, Michael
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf
O'diendorf
9 27 1 0
30.
Sebastian Schweikl
Schweikl, Sebastian (22)
SV Prag
Prag
9 30 1 0
31.
Marco Stadler
Stadler, Marco (40)
FC Dreisessel
Dreisessel
8 20 0 0
32.
Werner Frauenauer
Frauenauer, Werner (65)
SV Prag
Prag
7 13 2 1
33.
Erwin Krenn
Krenn, Erwin
SV Prag
Prag
7 14 0 0
34.
Johann Schichl
Schichl, Johann
TSV Wegscheid
Wegscheid
7 7 4 0
35.
Ronny Ebert
Ebert, Ronny (41)6 9 0 0
36.
Michael Sicklinger
Sicklinger, Michael
DJK Sonnen
Sonnen
6 33 1 1
37.
Tobias Bichlmeier
Bichlmeier, Tobias (15)
TSV Waldkirchen
Waldkirchen
5 2 1 0
38.
Ludwig Fürst
Fürst, Ludwig
TSV Mauth
Mauth
4 7 1 0
39.
Joseph Schanzer
Schanzer, Joseph (21)
SV Hintereben
Hintereben
4 16 1 0
40.
Thomas Strasser
Strasser, Thomas
DJK Eberhardsberg
Eberhardsbg.
4 9 1 0
41.
Daniel Wagner
Wagner, Daniel (26)
SV Bischofsreut
Bischofsreut
4 6 1 0
42.
Tobias Fischer
Fischer, Tobias (27)
SV Perlesreut
Perlesreut
3 9 0 0
43.
Christopher Bichlmeier
Bichlmeier, Christopher (23)
TSV Waldkirchen
Waldkirchen
2 7 0 0
44.
Josef sen. Petzi
Petzi, Josef sen.
SV-DJK Karlsbach
Karlsbach
2 2 0 0
45.
Stefan Bauer
Bauer, Stefan (33)
SC Herzogsreut
Herzogsreut
1 0 0 0
46.
Daniel Sexlinger
Sexlinger, Daniel (25)
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf
O'diendorf
1 2 0 0
47.
Otto Spannbauer
Spannbauer, Otto
SV Hintereben
Hintereben
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich