Schiedsrichtergruppe Werra & Meißner

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

51 Schiedsrichter
1.
Marco Buchenau
Buchenau, Marco
Lichtenauer FV
Lichtenau
20 8 2 1
2.
Tobias Bindbeutel
Bindbeutel, Tobias
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Klei/Hun/Doh
17 20 1 0
3.
Thomas Deisenroth
Deisenroth, Thomas (53)
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Klei/Hun/Doh
16 35 3 0
4.
Fabian Bechmann
Bechmann, Fabian (24)
FC Hebenshausen
FC Hebenshau
15 20 3 1
5.
Felix Berger
Berger, Felix (24)
SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund
SG H/N/U
15 14 3 2
6.
Kai-Uwe Weber
Weber, Kai-Uwe (28)
SG Meißner
SG Meißner
14 19 0 0
7.
Dennis Krones
Krones, Dennis
SG Wehretal
SG Wehretal
13 18 1 0
8.
Boris Borschel
Borschel, Boris
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund
SG Pfaffenba
11 25 7 2
9.
Sebastian Schäfer
Schäfer, Sebastian (24)
FC Großalmerode
Großalmerode
11 17 0 1
10.
Anna-Lena Schmidt
Schmidt, Anna-Lena (21)
SG Netra/Rambach
TSV Netra
11 5 0 0
11.
Veit Borschel
Borschel, Veit
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund
SG Pfaffenba
10 7 0 0
12.
Fabian Gleim
Gleim, Fabian
SG Abterode/Eltmannshausen
SG Abterode
10 14 3 1
13.
Torsten Becker
Becker, Torsten (48)
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
SG Frieda
9 3 1 0
14.
Anton Döhring
Döhring, Anton
SG Sontra
SG Sontra
9 0 0 0
15.
Holger Schiller
Schiller, Holger
TSV Waldkappel
Waldkappel
9 0 0 0
16.
Holger Franke
Franke, Holger
FC Eschwege
FC Eschwege
8 2 0 0
17.
Dimitri Neubauer
Neubauer, Dimitri
SV Eschwege
SV Eschwege
8 12 1 0
18.
Erwin Schellhase
Schellhase, Erwin
SG Sontra
SG Sontra
8 2 1 0
19.
Yannis Stegmann
Stegmann, Yannis
SSV Witzenhausen
SSV Witz
8 9 1 0
20.
Jonas Vock
Vock, Jonas
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
Weidenhausen
7 7 0 0
21.
Otto Ziegler
Ziegler, Otto
SG Meißner
SG Meißner
7 8 1 0
22.
Thomas Böttner
Böttner, Thomas
TSV Waldkappel
Waldkappel
6 5 0 0
23.
Dirk Maur
Maur, Dirk
SV Hessische Schweiz
Hesssiche Sc
6 3 0 0
24.
Marko Heckmann
Heckmann, Marko5 1 3 2
25.
Marc Kuszszyna
Kuszszyna, Marc
VfL Wanfried
VfL Wanfried
5 10 0 0
26.
Lukas Sander
Sander, Lukas
TSG Kammerbach
Kammerbach
5 5 0 0
27.
Marc-Philipp Auerswald
Auerswald, Marc-Philipp
SG Sontra
SG Sontra
4 0 0 0
28.
Christian Feige
Feige, Christian
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
Weidenhausen
4 2 0 1
29.
Andrej Gerliz
Gerliz, Andrej
VfB Witzenhausen
VfB Witzenh
4 7 2 0
30.
Harald Petri
Petri, Harald (63)
TSG Wilhelmsfeld
Wilhelmsfeld
4 1 0 0
31.
Ronny Wendorf
Wendorf, Ronny (49)
SSV Rambach
SSV Rambach
4 6 0 0
32.
Steffen Beck
Beck, Steffen
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Klei/Hun/Doh
3 8 0 0
33.
Pascal Immig
Immig, Pascal
SV Hörne 01
SV Hörne
3 3 0 0
34.
Tobias Kroh
Kroh, Tobias
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen
TSV Wichmann
3 4 1 1
35.
Tobias Kroh
Kroh, Tobias
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
Weidenhausen
3 4 0 0
36.
Mario Ziegler
Ziegler, Mario
SG Meißner
SG Meißner
3 10 0 0
37.
Georg Blaschzok
Blaschzok, Georg
SG Sontra
SG Sontra
2 3 0 0
38.
Thomas Böttner
Böttner, Thomas
TSV Waldkappel
Waldkappel
2 0 0 0
39.
Andrej Gerliz
Gerliz, Andrej2 0 0 0
40.
Jan Gonnermann
Gonnermann, Jan
SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund
SG H/N/U
2 2 0 1
41.
Jörg Heckmann
Heckmann, Jörg
TSV Waldkappel
Waldkappel
2 0 0 0
42.
Konstantin Kliebe
Kliebe, Konstantin (18)
TSG Sandershausen
TSG Sandersh
2 5 0 0
43.
Oliver Schott
Schott, Oliver (50)
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue
SG Frieda
2 2 0 0
44.
Eugen Stebner
Stebner, Eugen2 0 1 0
45.
Mathias Bley
Bley, Mathias1 0 0 0
46.
Thomas Frank
Frank, Thomas
TSV Waldkappel
Waldkappel
1 0 0 0
47.
Joshua Horn
Horn, Joshua
SV Hessische Schweiz
Hesssiche Sc
1 0 0 0
48.
Tobias Kroh
Kroh, Tobias1 0 0 0
49.
Udo Möller
Möller, Udo
FC Großalmerode
Großalmerode
1 0 0 0
50.
Mario Rehbein
Rehbein, Mario
SpVg Adler 1919 Weidenhausen
Weidenhausen
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich