Schiedsrichtergruppe Weiden

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

47 Schiedsrichter
1.
Matthias Wolf
Wolf, Matthias (17)
SV Immenreuth
Immenreuth
17 53 2 0
2.
Wilhelm Hirsch
Hirsch, Wilhelm
SV Floss
SV Floss
13 32 2 1
3.
Klaus Seidl
Seidl, Klaus (54)
TSV Flossenbürg
Flossenbürg
11 36 1 0
4.
Andreas Stolorz
Stolorz, Andreas (27)
DJK Irchenrieth
Irchenrieth
11 17 2 0
5.
Walter Hanauer
Hanauer, Walter (70)
TSG Weiherhammer
W'hammer
9 22 1 0
6.
Sebastian Völkl
Völkl, Sebastian (24)
SpVgg Moosbach
Moosbach
9 20 1 0
7.
Fritz Betzl
Betzl, Fritz
TSV Pressath
TSV Pressath
7 23 2 0
8.
Bernd Dietl
Dietl, Bernd
TSV Krummennaab
Krummennaab
7 23 0 0
9.
Andreas Kink
Kink, Andreas
SV Störnstein
Störnstein
7 9 2 0
10.
Cafer Uludag
Uludag, Cafer
SV Waldau
SV Waldau
7 25 2 0
11.
Markus Bäuml
Bäuml, Markus (36)
SV Kohlberg-Röthenbach
SV Kohlberg
6 20 3 1
12.
Andreas Betzl
Betzl, Andreas (31)
FC Tremmersdorf / Speinshart
Tremmersdorf
6 21 3 0
13.
Hans Fischer
Fischer, Hans
TSV Tännesberg
Tännesberg
6 21 2 1
14.
Andre Wächter
Wächter, Andre
SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr
Grafenwöhr
6 8 0 0
15.
Matthias Ehlich
Ehlich, Matthias (36)
TSV Mehlmeisel
Mehlmeisel
5 21 2 0
16.
Markus Kühlein
Kühlein, Markus
TSV Krummennaab
Krummennaab
5 12 3 0
17.
Betz Stefan
Stefan, Betz
SV Etzenricht
Etzenricht
5 26 3 1
18.
Wolfgang Amtmann
Amtmann, Wolfgang
SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr
Grafenwöhr
4 7 1 0
19.
Andreas Frieser
Frieser, Andreas (25)
SV Kohlberg-Röthenbach
SV Kohlberg
4 12 1 1
20.
Rabah Ghennam
Ghennam, Rabah
SC Luhe-Wildenau
Lu-Wildenau
4 8 2 0
21.
Karlheinz Klein
Klein, Karlheinz
SV Detag Weiden
Detag Weiden
4 10 1 0
22.
Norbert Ferstl
Ferstl, Norbert
TSV Pressath
TSV Pressath
3 2 0 0
23.
Wolfgang Meier
Meier, Wolfgang
TSV Pressath
TSV Pressath
3 3 0 0
24.
Tobias Nickl
Nickl, Tobias
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenst
3 4 0 0
25.
Enes Özbay
Özbay, Enes (23)
SV Anadoluspor Weiden
Anad. Weiden
3 9 0 0
26.
Timmy Joe Schlesinger
Schlesinger, Timmy Joe (23)
SV Altenstadt/Vohenstrauß
Altenstadt/V
3 8 1 1
27.
Wolfgang Bäumler
Bäumler, Wolfgang
FSV Waldthurn
Waldthurn
2 5 0 0
28.
Ernst Eschenbecher
Eschenbecher, Ernst
SV Pfrentsch
Pfrentsch
2 6 0 0
29.
Christian Hirsch
Hirsch, Christian (42)
SV Floss
SV Floss
2 6 0 0
30.
Jonas Reil
Reil, Jonas (27)
VfB Mantel
VfB Mantel
2 7 2 0
31.
Waldemar Reil
Reil, Waldemar
SpVgg SV Weiden
SpVgg Weiden
2 6 0 0
32.
Necdet Sakim
Sakim, Necdet
TSV Erbendorf
Erbendorf
2 1 0 0
33.
Constantin Scharf
Scharf, Constantin (28)
TSV Pressath
TSV Pressath
2 7 3 0
34.
Michael Ugur
Ugur, Michael
FC Weiden-Ost
Weiden-Ost
2 2 0 0
35.
Helmut Brenner
Brenner, Helmut
TSV Eslarn
TSV Eslarn
1 0 0 0
36.
Josef Bulla
Bulla, Josef
TSV Eslarn
TSV Eslarn
1 1 0 0
37.
Hakki Gökcel
Gökcel, Hakki
TSG Weiherhammer
W'hammer
1 2 0 0
38.
Joszef Kapornya
Kapornya, Joszef
SV Störnstein
Störnstein
1 0 0 0
39.
Fritz Krailinger
Krailinger, Fritz (25)
SV Störnstein
Störnstein
1 2 0 0
40.
Helmut Meindl
Meindl, Helmut
SpVgg Moosbach
Moosbach
1 4 0 0
41.
Heinz Scheibl
Scheibl, Heinz
TSV Erbendorf
Erbendorf
1 0 0 0
42.
David Schmidt
Schmidt, David
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt
SW Kemnath
1 0 0 0
43.
Matthias Schuberth
Schuberth, Matthias
SpVgg Neustadt am Kulm
Neustadt/K
1 1 0 1
44.
Sebastian Seidl
Seidl, Sebastian (29)
SV Störnstein
Störnstein
1 0 0 0
45.
Roman Solter
Solter, Roman (36)
TSG Weiherhammer
W'hammer
1 0 0 0
46.
Malik Tobias
Tobias, Malik
SpVgg Neustadt am Kulm
Neustadt/K
1 0 0 0
47.
Markus Forster
Forster, Markus (21)
DJK Letzau
DJK Letzau
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich