Schiedsrichtergruppe Wangen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

80 Schiedsrichter
1.
Stefan Müller
Müller, Stefan
FC Wuchzenhofen
FC Wuchzenho
24 38 1 1
2.
Oliver Claus
Claus, Oliver
SV Amtzell
SV Amtzell
23 31 1 0
3.
Stefan Fimpel
Fimpel, Stefan (27)
TSG Bad Wurzach
Bad Wurzach
23 58 4 2
4.
Hans Weishaupt
Weishaupt, Hans
SpVgg Lindau
SpVgg Lindau
23 10 0 1
5.
Roman Braukmann
Braukmann, Roman (24)
SV Deuchelried
SV Deuchelr
22 29 1 0
6.
Fabian Baiz
Baiz, Fabian (27)
FC Wangen
Wangen
18 27 4 1
7.
Karl Vollmer
Vollmer, Karl
SV Aichstetten
Aichstetten
18 40 2 1
8.
Alexander Rösch
Rösch, Alexander (28)
TSG Bad Wurzach
Bad Wurzach
15 18 0 1
9.
Guido Graf
Graf, Guido
FC Isny
FC Isny
14 26 3 1
10.
Tamer Alkin
Alkin, Tamer
FC Lindenberg
Lindenberg
13 12 0 2
11.
Johann Schratt
Schratt, Johann
TSV Stiefenhofen
TSV Stiefenh
11 29 0 2
12.
Pal Gjokaj
Gjokaj, Pal
ASV Wangen
ASV Wangen
10 5 0 0
13.
Hermann Hengge
Hengge, Hermann
SV Seibranz
SV Seibranz
10 13 1 0
14.
Fabian Boneberg
Boneberg, Fabian (23)
SV Aichstetten
Aichstetten
9 25 1 0
15.
Hüseyin Demirdal
Demirdal, Hüseyin
Türk SV Wangen
Türk SV WG
9 8 1 0
16.
Bernhard Dorn
Dorn, Bernhard
SV Aichstetten
Aichstetten
9 34 3 0
17.
Bernd Krause
Krause, Bernd (44)
SV Deuchelried
SV Deuchelr
9 6 2 0
18.
Daniel Schmid
Schmid, Daniel
TSV Aitrach
TSV Aitrach
9 6 2 0
19.
Selami Dede
Dede, Selami
FC Leutkirch
FC Leutkirch
8 4 0 0
20.
Adrian Dobler
Dobler, Adrian
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen
Unterzeil-R.
8 29 2 0
21.
Dieter Englert
Englert, Dieter
SV Deuchelried
SV Deuchelr
8 24 1 3
22.
Norbert Fortenbacher
Fortenbacher, Norbert
SV Seibranz
SV Seibranz
8 5 0 0
23.
Alexander Gronmayer
Gronmayer, Alexander (32)
SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz
SGM Hauerz
8 2 2 1
24.
Hartmut Aumann
Aumann, Hartmut
TSV Heimenkirch
Heimenkirch
7 5 3 0
25.
Bernhard Badstuber
Badstuber, Bernhard
SGM SV Herlazhofen/SG Friesenhofen
SGM Her/Frie
7 14 0 0
26.
Fevzi Demirdal
Demirdal, Fevzi
TSV Heimenkirch
Heimenkirch
7 5 0 0
27.
Murat Ayne
Ayne, Murat (41)
SK Weingarten
Weingarten
6 15 0 0
28.
Peter Galler
Galler, Peter
SV Vogt
SV Vogt
6 1 0 0
29.
Sascha Heim
Heim, Sascha
SV Deuchelried
SV Deuchelr
6 10 0 0
30.
Jochen Krämer
Krämer, Jochen
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen
Unterzeil-R.
6 7 0 0
31.
Johannes Pflug
Pflug, Johannes
SGM Dietmanns/Hauerz
SGM Hauerz
6 4 0 0
32.
Aaron Rudhart
Rudhart, Aaron (19)
FC Isny
FC Isny
6 14 1 0
33.
Manfred Vögel
Vögel, Manfred
TSV Röthenbach (Allgäu)
TSV Röthenb
6 6 0 1
34.
Josef Heim
Heim, Josef
TSV Ratzenried
Ratzenried
5 8 1 0
35.
Julian Herrmann
Herrmann, Julian
FC Lindenberg
Lindenberg
5 3 1 0
36.
Kurt Knauer
Knauer, Kurt
FC Scheidegg
FC Scheidegg
5 5 0 0
37.
Alois Nunnenmacher
Nunnenmacher, Alois
SV Immenried
Immenried
5 2 0 0
38.
Radoslav Stjelja
Stjelja, Radoslav
TSV Heimenkirch
Heimenkirch
5 4 0 0
39.
Reinhold Zwiesler
Zwiesler, Reinhold
TSV Röthenbach (Allgäu)
TSV Röthenb
5 13 3 0
40.
Erdogan Basar
Basar, Erdogan
Türk SV Wangen
Türk SV WG
4 6 0 0
41.
Fatih Durmus
Durmus, Fatih
SV Vogt
SV Vogt
4 11 0 0
42.
Gerhard Müller
Müller, Gerhard
SV Eglofs
SV Eglofs
4 14 1 0
43.
Simon Müller
Müller, Simon
SV Gebrazhofen
SV Gebrazhof
4 8 2 0
44.
Özkan Sen
Sen, Özkan
FC Lindenberg
Lindenberg
4 4 0 0
45.
Yannik Daiber
Daiber, Yannik (22)
TSG Bad Wurzach
Bad Wurzach
3 7 0 0
46.
Franco Gravina
Gravina, Franco
SV Haslach (Wangen)
SV Haslach W
3 0 0 0
47.
Alexander Marth
Marth, Alexander
SGM SV Herlazhofen/SG Friesenhofen
SGM Her/Frie
3 1 0 0
48.
Gordian Netzer
Netzer, Gordian
TSG Rohrdorf
TSG Rohrdorf
3 1 0 0
49.
Patryk Prinz
Prinz, Patryk (23)
SV Beuren/Isny
SV Beuren
3 6 0 0
50.
Benjamin Stehle
Stehle, Benjamin
Kleinhaslacher SC
Kleinhaslach
3 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich