Schiedsrichtergruppe Uckermark

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

71 Schiedsrichter
1.
Sebastian Rother
Rother, Sebastian
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz
SG Beelitz
26 6 0 0
2.
David Schrödter
Schrödter, David19 15 0 2
3.
Uwe Schäfer
Schäfer, Uwe18 7 0 1
4.
Bernd Marggraf
Marggraf, Bernd17 6 0 0
5.
Gerald Kistel
Kistel, Gerald16 1 0 0
6.
Tobias Collin
Collin, Tobias
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
SC Templin
14 37 0 1
7.
Eric Tegge
Tegge, Eric
Parmer SV
Parmer SV
14 32 0 3
8.
Chris Wein
Wein, Chris
Angermünder FC
Angermünde
14 7 2 0
9.
Sven Damitz
Damitz, Sven
SV Uckermark Wilmersdorf
SV Uckermark
13 3 0 0
10.
Niklas Wiese
Wiese, Niklas13 8 1 0
11.
Orlando Gernhard
Gernhard, Orlando12 6 0 0
12.
Lars Hartmann
Hartmann, Lars12 1 0 0
13.
Thomas Ziesing
Ziesing, Thomas12 0 0 0
14.
Enrico Thiele
Thiele, Enrico11 5 0 0
15.
Roy Zengler
Zengler, Roy11 2 0 0
16.
Burkhard Hartmann
Hartmann, Burkhard (56)
SV Wittstock
SV Wittstock
10 4 0 0
17.
Christian Winkler
Winkler, Christian (34)
SV Wittstock
SV Wittstock
10 6 1 1
18.
Mathias Hoppe
Hoppe, Mathias
Angermünder FC
Angermünde
9 9 0 1
19.
Maurice Martini
Martini, Maurice (23)
SV Borussia Criewen 90
SV Criewen
9 0 0 0
20.
Dean Müller
Müller, Dean (18)
Einheit Grünow
FC Grünow
9 1 0 0
21.
Matthias Müller
Müller, Matthias
SSG Lychen
SSG Lychen
9 0 0 0
22.
René Papajewski
Papajewski, René9 4 0 0
23.
Ronny Schabanowski
Schabanowski, Ronny9 2 0 0
24.
Enrico Schulze
Schulze, Enrico9 7 1 0
25.
Andreas Siebert
Siebert, Andreas (55)
SV Blücher Schenkenberg 1930
SV Blücher
9 0 0 0
26.
Stefan Thieme
Thieme, Stefan
Dedelower SV 90
Dedelower SV
9 4 0 0
27.
Ulrich Weber
Weber, Ulrich9 3 0 0
28.
Sebastian Arndt
Arndt, Sebastian8 0 1 0
29.
Klaus-Dieter Eisenhuth
Eisenhuth, Klaus-Dieter (60)
SC Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau
SC Prenzlau
8 0 0 0
30.
Felix Elbrecht
Elbrecht, Felix8 0 0 0
31.
Thomas Haas
Haas, Thomas8 2 0 1
32.
Jürgen Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Jürgen8 5 0 0
33.
Heiko Klauck
Klauck, Heiko8 3 0 0
34.
Jens Röhling
Röhling, Jens8 0 0 0
35.
Marvin Loose
Loose, Marvin
SV Wittstock
SV Wittstock
7 1 1 0
36.
Jan Marks
Marks, Jan
Angermünder FC
Angermünde
7 1 0 0
37.
Ulf Richter
Richter, Ulf (48)
SV Eintracht Göritz
SV Göritz
7 0 0 0
38.
Andreas Schünemann
Schünemann, Andreas
Potzlower SV 49
Potzlower SV
7 2 0 0
39.
Dieter Blum
Blum, Dieter6 5 0 0
40.
Mike Duchow
Duchow, Mike6 0 0 0
41.
Anne-Frieda Reinke
Reinke, Anne-Frieda
SC Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau
SC Prenzlau
6 3 0 0
42.
Daniel Walter
Walter, Daniel (41)
SG Thomsdorf
SG Thomsdorf
6 0 0 0
43.
Sven Böcker
Böcker, Sven5 0 1 0
44.
Stefan Hübner
Hübner, Stefan5 5 0 0
45.
Dave Karbe
Karbe, Dave
Angermünder FC
Angermünde
5 0 0 0
46.
Mario Plein
Plein, Mario5 5 0 1
47.
Henry Reinicke
Reinicke, Henry5 4 0 0
48.
Rüdiger Rohde
Rohde, Rüdiger5 0 0 0
49.
Thomas Ziesing
Ziesing, Thomas5 0 1 0
50.
Harald Giemsa
Giemsa, Harald4 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich