Schiedsrichtergruppe Südbrandenburg

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

101 Schiedsrichter
1.
Uwe Tondera
Tondera, Uwe (54)
SV Eintracht Lauchhammer-Ost
SV Lauchha.
35 69 7 2
2.
Pierre Wünsch
Wünsch, Pierre
VfB Herzberg 68
VfB Herzberg
27 67 6 1
3.
Gerd Werner
Werner, Gerd
SG Friedersdorf
Friedersdorf
25 14 0 0
4.
Andreas Giebitz
Giebitz, Andreas (38)
SV Glückauf Kleinleipisch
SV Kleinlei.
24 41 1 0
5.
Thomas Baumann
Baumann, Thomas (57)
FSV 1920 Guteborn
FSV Guteborn
22 16 0 1
6.
Marcel Domann
Domann, Marcel
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Sedlitz
BW Sedlitz
22 11 0 0
7.
Tim Lehmann
Lehmann, Tim
SV Blau-Weiß 19 Lichterfeld
Lichterfeld
21 31 1 0
8.
Maik Rademacher
Rademacher, Maik
1. SV Lok Calau
Lok Calau
21 43 2 4
9.
Rene Hausmann
Hausmann, Rene
SV Blau-Gelb Hosena 1899
BG Hosena
20 17 0 0
10.
Nico Birnbaum
Birnbaum, Nico19 39 0 0
11.
Peter Wickfeld
Wickfeld, Peter (50)
SV Grün-Weiß Annahütte
Annahütte
19 33 0 1
12.
Elisa Schicketanz
Schicketanz, Elisa
SV Blau-Gelb 90 Sonnewalde
Sonnewalde
18 30 0 0
13.
Thomas Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Thomas (49)
Hohenbockaer SV Grün-Gelb 1923
Hohenbocka
17 73 3 2
14.
Marco Richter
Richter, Marco
FSV Martinskirchen
FSV Marki
17 46 1 2
15.
Kevin Gronenberg
Gronenberg, Kevin
Gräfendorfer SV 1990
Gräfendorf
16 6 0 0
16.
Andreas Herbrig
Herbrig, Andreas16 40 2 0
17.
Benjamin Kaiser
Kaiser, Benjamin
FSV Groß Leuthen/Gröditsch 1990
Groß Leuthen
16 31 1 0
18.
Henryk Maron
Maron, Henryk16 18 0 1
19.
Ronny Richter
Richter, Ronny
SV Calau
SV Calau
16 13 0 0
20.
Peter Schadewald
Schadewald, Peter (53)
SG Frauendorf
Frauendorf
16 19 0 0
21.
Nico Sehmisch
Sehmisch, Nico (36)
SV Lok Uebigau
Lok Uebigau
16 70 2 1
22.
Hagen Studier
Studier, Hagen
FSV Groß Leuthen/Gröditsch 1990
Groß Leuthen
16 15 0 0
23.
Peter Höhne
Höhne, Peter
ESV Lok Falkenberg
Falkenberg
15 15 0 0
24.
Steffen Marx
Marx, Steffen
SV Germania Peickwitz
Peickwitz
15 21 2 0
25.
Sten Seliger
Seliger, Sten (36)
FC Sängerstadt
FC Sänger.
15 27 1 1
26.
Andreas Walter
Walter, Andreas
SV Lok Uebigau
Lok Uebigau
15 14 0 0
27.
Christian Gorczak
Gorczak, Christian
SV Eintracht Ortrand
SV Ortrand
14 15 0 0
28.
Steffen Seifert
Seifert, Steffen
TSG Lübbenau 63
TSG Lübbenau
13 20 2 1
29.
Thomas Drobnick
Drobnick, Thomas
SG Kroppen 1958
SG Kroppen
12 23 0 0
30.
Bernd Hammer
Hammer, Bernd (63)
FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau
FSV Rot-Weiß
12 16 0 0
31.
Martin Krause
Krause, Martin12 21 0 0
32.
Jennifer Zeuke
Zeuke, Jennifer
SV Motor Saspow
Motor Saspow
12 8 0 0
33.
David Preibisch
Preibisch, David
FC Bad Liebenwerda
Liebenwerda
11 24 2 0
34.
Paul Czerwenka
Czerwenka, Paul (18)
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
VfB HL 1912
10 38 4 2
35.
Michael Kirbis
Kirbis, Michael (61)
TSG Rot-Weiß 90 Kostebrau
TSG Koste.
10 15 0 0
36.
Jonas Schlegel
Schlegel, Jonas (16)
Senftenberger FC 08
SFB FC 08
10 2 0 0
37.
Andre Hänßgen
Hänßgen, Andre
Dorf- und Sportverein Schraden
Schraden
9 22 2 0
38.
Frank Kaminski
Kaminski, Frank (35)
SV Wacker 21 Schönwalde
Schönwalde
9 6 0 0
39.
Tino Roigk
Roigk, Tino
SV Aufbau Oppelhain
Oppelhain
9 21 0 0
40.
Daniel Scharnagel
Scharnagel, Daniel
FSV Lauchhammer
FSV Lauchha.
9 11 0 0
41.
Andy Schmidt
Schmidt, Andy
SG Grün-Weiß Groß Beuchow 72
Groß Beuchow
9 14 0 0
42.
Eric Scholz
Scholz, Eric9 23 2 0
43.
Benjamin Buttenstedt
Buttenstedt, Benjamin (29)
BSG Chemie Schwarzheide
BSG Chemie
8 8 0 0
44.
Jens Godlinski
Godlinski, Jens
SV Eintracht Wittmannsdorf
SV Wittmann.
8 18 0 0
45.
Philipp Holzhüter
Holzhüter, Philipp (23)
SV Wacker 21 Schönwalde
Schönwalde
8 4 2 0
46.
Olaf Mahling
Mahling, Olaf
TSG Lübbenau 63
TSG Lübbenau
8 19 1 0
47.
Fred Schmidt
Schmidt, Fred
FC Schradenland
Schradenland
8 12 0 0
48.
Dietmar Herrmann
Herrmann, Dietmar (67)
VfB Klettwitz 1913
Klettwitz
7 6 0 0
49.
Manfred Koall
Koall, Manfred (70)
SV Großräschen
Großräschen
7 3 0 0
50.
Steffen Meinel
Meinel, Steffen (49)
SV Germania 1910 Ruhland
SV Germania
7 10 2 0

FuPa Hilfebereich