Schiedsrichtergruppe Stade

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

60 Schiedsrichter
1.
Frank Sandmann-Litfin
Sandmann-Litfin, Frank (50)
Deinster SV
Deinster SV
36 61 2 3
2.
Felix Bahr
Bahr, Felix (25)
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Ahlerstedt/O
31 26 0 5
3.
Schams Golzari
Golzari, Schams (19)
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
E. Immenbeck
28 14 0 1
4.
Lukas Höft
Höft, Lukas
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Ahlerstedt/O
18 23 0 1
5.
Marcel Baack
Baack, Marcel (29)
FC Oste/Oldendorf
FC Oste/Old.
17 12 0 0
6.
Nikolas Wilckens
Wilckens, Nikolas
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
17 12 1 2
7.
Dennis-Fabian Eurig
Eurig, Dennis-Fabian (28)
SV Ottensen
SV Ottensen
14 14 0 4
8.
Marvin Hauschild
Hauschild, Marvin
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
14 8 1 3
9.
Ulrich Mayntz
Mayntz, Ulrich (57)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
Buxt./Altkl.
14 9 0 0
10.
Kai-Uwe Gersmann
Gersmann, Kai-Uwe
VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster
Hedendorf/N.
13 37 4 1
11.
Ferhat Hansu
Hansu, Ferhat (39)
Dollerner SC
Dollerner SC
13 18 2 0
12.
Maik Ohlandt
Ohlandt, Maik (47)
FC Fredenbeck
Fredenbeck
13 28 0 0
13.
Marcel Smilari
Smilari, Marcel (34)
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
13 35 4 0
14.
Heinz Bialdiga
Bialdiga, Heinz
MTV Himmelpforten
Himmelpf.
12 21 0 0
15.
Elmar Breuer
Breuer, Elmar
TuS Jork
TuS Jork
12 22 0 0
16.
Jörg Koschnitzke
Koschnitzke, Jörg
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
E. Immenbeck
12 6 0 0
17.
Daniel Witt
Witt, Daniel (28)
FC Mulsum/Kutenholz
Mulsum/Kut.
12 6 1 1
18.
Heinz Sido
Sido, Heinz
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
E. Immenbeck
11 2 0 0
19.
Alfred Kock
Kock, Alfred
MTV Wangersen
Wangersen
9 14 0 0
20.
Michael Koch
Koch, Michael
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
E. Immenbeck
8 0 0 0
21.
Stefan Moche
Moche, Stefan (34)
SG Lühe
SG Lühe
8 15 0 0
22.
Monique Burwieck
Burwieck, Monique (23)
FC Oste/Oldendorf
FC Oste/Old.
7 1 0 0
23.
Marcel Klein
Klein, Marcel (26)
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Ahlerstedt/O
7 6 1 0
24.
Jan-Ole Schlüter
Schlüter, Jan-Ole
SG Lühe
SG Lühe
7 7 0 0
25.
Kevin Völkers
Völkers, Kevin
VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster
Hedendorf/N.
7 22 0 1
26.
Marc Allers
Allers, Marc (32)
SuSV Heinbockel
Heinbockel
6 9 0 0
27.
Thomas Breuer
Breuer, Thomas
TuS Jork
TuS Jork
6 7 0 0
28.
Philipp Hollmann
Hollmann, Philipp
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
Cranz/Estebr
6 11 0 0
29.
Stefan-Werner Merk
Merk, Stefan-Werner
Schwinger SC
Schwinger SC
5 6 1 0
30.
Jannick Wilhelmi
Wilhelmi, Jannick
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
5 4 2 0
31.
Roland Aue
Aue, Roland (46)
Deinster SV
Deinster SV
4 6 0 1
32.
Tobias Engelhardt
Engelhardt, Tobias
FC Mulsum/Kutenholz
Mulsum/Kut.
4 0 1 0
33.
Nils Hinsch
Hinsch, Nils (26)
SV Dornbusch
Dornbusch
4 3 0 0
34.
Erik Jablonski
Jablonski, Erik
SV Ottensen
SV Ottensen
4 9 0 0
35.
Kai Moritz
Moritz, Kai
MTV Himmelpforten
Himmelpf.
4 14 0 2
36.
Nico Rausche
Rausche, Nico
FC Oste/Oldendorf
FC Oste/Old.
4 4 0 0
37.
Michel Steffens
Steffens, Michel (20)
SV Ottensen
SV Ottensen
4 1 0 0
38.
Klaus-Heiner Gerken
Gerken, Klaus-Heiner
FC Mulsum/Kutenholz
Mulsum/Kut.
3 0 0 0
39.
Tom Lucas Grube
Grube, Tom Lucas (26)
MTV Wangersen
Wangersen
3 7 0 0
40.
Robert Kannappel
Kannappel, Robert
TuS Güldenstern Stade
Güldenstern
3 3 1 0
41.
Mario-Johannes Pietropaoli
Pietropaoli, Mario-Johannes
TSV Wiepenkathen
Wiepenkathen
3 1 0 0
42.
Heiko Reinboth
Reinboth, Heiko (49)
MTV Hammah
Hammah
3 0 0 0
43.
Jannik Düe
Düe, Jannik (24)
MTV Himmelpforten
Himmelpf.
2 0 0 0
44.
Frank Ehlers
Ehlers, Frank
VfL Horneburg
Horneburg
2 7 1 1
45.
Tim Evers
Evers, Tim (17)
VfL Güldenstern Stade
Stade
2 6 0 0
46.
Tobias Höft
Höft, Tobias (28)
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Ahlerstedt/O
2 1 0 0
47.
Luca Körner
Körner, Luca (36)
Noki in Action
NoKi
2 2 1 1
48.
Ralf Peikert
Peikert, Ralf
SV Ottensen
SV Ottensen
2 0 0 0
49.
Alexander Schwab
Schwab, Alexander
Deinster SV
Deinster SV
2 0 0 0
50.
Mirko Tomascheck
Tomascheck, Mirko (50)
TuS Güldenstern Stade
Güldenstern
2 0 1 1

FuPa Hilfebereich