Schiedsrichtergruppe Schwalm-Eder

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

152 Schiedsrichter
1.
Philipp Priester
Priester, Philipp (27)
SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal
SG Bad Zwest
27 9 2 1
2.
Frank Jungermann
Jungermann, Frank
FSG Gudensberg
Gudensberg
24 36 3 0
3.
Mario Wissemann
Wissemann, Mario
SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal
SG Bad Zwest
22 11 0 0
4.
Felix Kempa
Kempa, Felix
TSV Mardorf
TSV Mardorf
21 8 3 0
5.
Finn Lorenz
Lorenz, Finn (17)
SG Englis-Kerstenhausen-Arnsbach
SG Englis
21 16 0 0
6.
Mark Ortmann
Ortmann, Mark (42)
SG Geismar/Züschen
SG Geismar/Z
21 14 1 1
7.
Nico Eberhardt
Eberhardt, Nico (35)
TSV Besse
TSV Besse
19 21 1 1
8.
Julius Schmitt
Schmitt, Julius
FC Homberg
FC Homberg
19 0 0 0
9.
Eric Friauf
Friauf, Eric (42)
TSV 1926 Mengsberg
Mengsberg
18 12 1 0
10.
Wulf Rudat
Rudat, Wulf
SG Geismar/Züschen
SG Geismar/Z
18 10 0 0
11.
Sascha Bauer
Bauer, Sascha
TSV Obermelsungen
Obermelsunge
17 37 7 1
12.
Florian Carls
Carls, Florian
TSV 1900 Wabern
TSV Wabern
17 23 0 1
13.
Mark Hofem
Hofem, Mark
VfB 1921 Schrecksbach
Schrecksbach
17 4 0 0
14.
Joris Biskamp
Biskamp, Joris
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Schwalmstadt
16 0 0 0
15.
Florian Matheiowetz
Matheiowetz, Florian (38)
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen
SG Brunslar
16 13 1 0
16.
Michael Matheiowetz
Matheiowetz, Michael (35)
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen
SG Brunslar
16 6 1 0
17.
Katrin Rafalski
Rafalski, Katrin (38)
TSV Besse
TSV Besse
16 58 2 0
18.
Marcel Krug
Krug, Marcel
TuS Zimmersrode
Tus Zimmersr
14 4 0 0
19.
Almin Mujcic
Mujcic, Almin
1. FC Schwalmstadt
Schwalmstadt
14 0 0 0
20.
Makram Nakad
Nakad, Makram
TSV Remsfeld
TSV Remsfeld
14 4 1 0
21.
Marius Naumann
Naumann, Marius (23)
SG Immichenhain/Ottrau
SG Immi/Ott
14 5 0 1
22.
Georg Orth
Orth, Georg
SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg
Antrefftal/W
14 0 0 0
23.
Volker Sandmann
Sandmann, Volker
SG Geismar/Züschen
SG Geismar/Z
14 11 0 0
24.
Roman Steinbrecher
Steinbrecher, Roman
SV Antrefftal
SV Antreffta
14 2 0 1
25.
Rainer Steinmetz
Steinmetz, Rainer
SG Dillich/Nassenerfurth/Trockenerfurth
SG Dillich
14 0 0 0
26.
Edgart Keil
Keil, Edgart (26)
SpVgg Zella/Loshausen
SpVgg Zella/
13 24 2 0
27.
Vitali Wiegel
Wiegel, Vitali (36)
SpVgg Zella/Loshausen
SpVgg Zella/
13 29 3 1
28.
Tim Göbel
Göbel, Tim
TSV Remsfeld
TSV Remsfeld
12 0 0 0
29.
Walter Langefeld
Langefeld, Walter
TSV Schwarzenberg
Schwarzenber
12 7 0 0
30.
Lena Pillkowsky
Pillkowsky, Lena
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis
Großenenglis
12 0 0 0
31.
Gerhard Wiegand
Wiegand, Gerhard12 7 1 0
32.
Andre Alhelm
Alhelm, Andre
TSV Obermelsungen
Obermelsunge
11 11 2 1
33.
Roger Boudin
Boudin, Roger
SG Ohetal/Frielendorf
SG Ohetal
11 17 2 2
34.
Fabian Richter
Richter, Fabian
SG Uttershausen/Lendorf
Uttershausen
11 1 0 0
35.
Larissa Schäfer
Schäfer, Larissa
JSG Hoher Knüll/Obergrenzebach
JSG Hoher Kn
11 0 0 0
36.
Hendrik Schmidt
Schmidt, Hendrik
SG Englis-Kerstenhausen-Arnsbach
SG Englis
11 4 1 0
37.
Patrick Specht
Specht, Patrick
SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal
SG Bad Zwest
11 0 0 0
38.
Alexander Wiegel
Wiegel, Alexander
SC Neukirchen
Neukirchen
11 2 0 0
39.
Jens Uwe Bickert
Bickert, Jens Uwe (28)
FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz
FV FeLoNi
10 2 0 0
40.
Thorsten Brostmeyer
Brostmeyer, Thorsten
TSV Ellenberg
TSV Ellenber
10 7 0 0
41.
Jürgen Graß
Graß, Jürgen
SC Edermünde
SC Edermünde
10 5 0 1
42.
Manuel Mrosek
Mrosek, Manuel (46)10 11 1 4
43.
Christian Puchinger
Puchinger, Christian
SG Ungedanken/Mandern
Ungedanken/M
10 2 0 0
44.
Holger Rinke
Rinke, Holger
TuS Fritzlar
TuS Fritzlar
10 1 0 0
45.
Volker Römer
Römer, Volker
SG Uttershausen/Lendorf
Uttershausen
10 0 0 0
46.
Manfred Schlemmer
Schlemmer, Manfred
SV Blau-Rot Niedergrenzebach 1911
SV Niedergre
10 3 2 0
47.
Andree Smietana
Smietana, Andree (38)
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen
10 3 0 0
48.
Günther Stahr
Stahr, Günther
TSV Schwarzenberg
Schwarzenber
10 1 0 0
49.
Mika Tielmann
Tielmann, Mika
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen
SG Brunslar
10 0 0 0
50.
Klaus Wissemann
Wissemann, Klaus
SG Kirchberg/Lohne
Kirchb/Lohne
10 1 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich