Schiedsrichtergruppe Rotenburg

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

84 Schiedsrichter
1.
Steffen Nabert
Nabert, Steffen (22)
TuS Zeven
Zeven
34 99 5 4
2.
Jannis Düls
Düls, Jannis21 31 3 3
3.
Friedrich Lüning
Lüning, Friedrich (59)
FC Walsede
Walsede
21 22 0 0
4.
Christian Rathjen
Rathjen, Christian
SV Ippensen
Ippensen
21 6 1 0
5.
Carel Woerdenbach
Woerdenbach, Carel
Bade SC
Bade SC
21 22 0 0
6.
Thore Urban
Urban, Thore
TV Sottrum
Sottrum
19 25 2 0
7.
Calvin Dieckhoff
Dieckhoff, Calvin
TV Hassendorf
Hassendorf
18 17 1 1
8.
Hursit Pak
Pak, Hursit18 1 0 0
9.
Willem Hubers
Hubers, Willem (65)
SV Glinde-Kornbeck
Glinde-Korn.
17 21 0 1
10.
Jan Nieswandt
Nieswandt, Jan (35)
SV Viktoria Oldendorf
Vikt. Oldend
17 26 2 0
11.
Bernd Rössel
Rössel, Bernd
MTV Wohnste
Wohnste
17 30 1 1
12.
Andreas Lühr
Lühr, Andreas16 25 0 3
13.
Paul Rahmel
Rahmel, Paul16 2 2 0
14.
Rene Ramme
Ramme, Rene
MTV Wohnste
Wohnste
16 3 0 0
15.
Günter Bassen
Bassen, Günter
SV Ippensen
Ippensen
15 20 1 1
16.
Klaus Borchers
Borchers, Klaus
SV Anderlingen
Anderlingen
15 8 0 0
17.
Jan Kretschmann
Kretschmann, Jan
SV Ippensen
Ippensen
15 5 0 0
18.
Boris Blendermann
Blendermann, Boris (34)
Heeslinger SC
Heeslingen
14 23 0 2
19.
Viktor Herber
Herber, Viktor
SV Jeersdorf
Jeersdorf
14 12 1 0
20.
Hans-Rolf Sliwa
Sliwa, Hans-Rolf14 14 0 0
21.
Mick Winter
Winter, Mick (19)
TSV Gnarrenburg
Gnarrenburg
14 26 3 0
22.
Christian Dolle
Dolle, Christian13 3 2 0
23.
Horst Langhoff
Langhoff, Horst
Bade SC
Bade SC
13 12 0 0
24.
Werner Wellbrock
Wellbrock, Werner
FC Oste-Hamme
Oste-Hamme
13 18 1 0
25.
Lennart Blömer
Blömer, Lennart (17)
TuS Westerholz
Westerholz
12 8 0 1
26.
Mario Ernst
Ernst, Mario
SV Horstedt
Horstedt
12 26 1 1
27.
Johann Gerken
Gerken, Johann12 0 0 0
28.
Jannik Matthias
Matthias, Jannik (21)
Bremervörder SC
Bremervörde
12 19 1 0
29.
Manfred Pils
Pils, Manfred12 9 1 0
30.
Jens Behrens
Behrens, Jens (53)
TSV Groß Meckelsen
Groß Meck.
11 18 0 0
31.
Sascha Börsdamm
Börsdamm, Sascha (21)
FC Ostereistedt/Rhade
Osterei/Rhad
11 15 0 1
32.
Thomas Holsten
Holsten, Thomas
MTSV Selsingen
Selsingen
11 4 1 0
33.
Michael Menzel
Menzel, Michael
MTV Jeddingen
Jeddingen
11 27 0 0
34.
Julian Nuxoll
Nuxoll, Julian (20)
Rotenburger SV
Rotenburg
11 18 0 2
35.
Klaus Wahlers
Wahlers, Klaus11 0 0 0
36.
Werner Kenning
Kenning, Werner (55)
SV Taaken
Taaken
10 5 0 0
37.
Timo Kück
Kück, Timo
MTSV Selsingen
Selsingen
10 7 0 0
38.
Christian Oetjen
Oetjen, Christian10 33 2 0
39.
Marc Raguse
Raguse, Marc (51)
FC Ostereistedt/Rhade
Osterei/Rhad
10 8 0 0
40.
Willi Tilch
Tilch, Willi10 13 2 0
41.
Jan-Luca Wilken
Wilken, Jan-Luca
SV Jeersdorf
Jeersdorf
10 15 1 1
42.
Günter Baden
Baden, Günter9 3 0 0
43.
Martin Imbusch
Imbusch, Martin (64)
TSV Gnarrenburg
Gnarrenburg
9 10 0 0
44.
Thomas Köhler
Köhler, Thomas
TSV Iselersheim
Iselersheim
9 20 1 0
45.
Patrick Kray
Kray, Patrick (31)
SV Glinde-Kornbeck
Glinde-Korn.
9 4 0 1
46.
Morten Menzel
Menzel, Morten9 1 0 0
47.
Michael Golm
Golm, Michael
SV Ippensen
Ippensen
8 1 0 0
48.
Marcel Scharlipp
Scharlipp, Marcel (32)
SV Horstedt
Horstedt
8 3 0 0
49.
Winfried Schomacker
Schomacker, Winfried
MTSV Selsingen
Selsingen
8 4 0 0
50.
Gerhard Schröder
Schröder, Gerhard
TuS Nieder Ochtenhausen
Nie. Ochten.
8 14 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich