Schiedsrichtergruppe Rheingau-Taunus

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

48 Schiedsrichter
1.
Kevin Reuter
Reuter, Kevin (32)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wie
27 17 1 0
2.
Jörg Daniel
Daniel, Jörg
SG Schlangenbad
Schlangenbad
22 12 1 2
3.
Michael Eckstein
Eckstein, Michael (58)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wie
19 14 0 0
4.
Erdem Tasdemir
Tasdemir, Erdem
FC Oestrich
Oestrich
19 29 7 2
5.
Yannick Mondani
Mondani, Yannick
1. FC Kiedrich
Kiedrich
16 22 2 1
6.
Lothar Druck
Druck, Lothar
SG Schlangenbad
Schlangenbad
14 14 1 1
7.
Stefan Menz
Menz, Stefan (57)
JSG Aarbergen
Aarbergen
14 7 0 1
8.
Andreas Bertram
Bertram, Andreas
1. FC Kiedrich
Kiedrich
13 11 1 0
9.
Pierre Hackler
Hackler, Pierre (39)
SG Meilingen
Meilingen
13 10 1 1
10.
Devin Kakmaci
Kakmaci, Devin
JSG Aarbergen
Aarbergen
13 17 1 0
11.
Daniel Kamnitzer
Kamnitzer, Daniel
Spvgg. Eltville
Eltville
12 4 1 0
12.
Michael Hess
Hess, Michael
MFFC Wiesbaden
MFFC Wi
11 11 1 0
13.
Jörg Coenen
Coenen, Jörg
TuS Blau-Weiß Laubuseschbach
Laubuseschb.
10 5 1 0
14.
Jens Ginster
Ginster, Jens
JFV Heidenrod
Heidenrod
10 16 0 0
15.
Heinz Zott
Zott, Heinz
SV 1934 Hallgarten
Hallgarten
10 3 0 0
16.
Jürgen Dexheimer
Dexheimer, Jürgen
TuS Neesbach
Neesbach
9 4 1 0
17.
Sven Marquardt
Marquardt, Sven (27)
SG Orlen
Orlen
8 4 1 0
18.
Kadirhan Eren
Eren, Kadirhan (21)
SG Schlangenbad
Schlangenbad
7 5 1 0
19.
Erik Vardanjan
Vardanjan, Erik (23)7 7 0 0
20.
Jens Vetterlein
Vetterlein, Jens (31)
SG Walluf
Walluf
7 11 1 2
21.
Stefan Luttringer
Luttringer, Stefan
SV Langenseifen
Langenseifen
6 13 2 0
22.
Danny Erb
Erb, Danny
TV Idstein
Idstein
5 2 0 0
23.
Sercan Kaya
Kaya, Sercan
SG Gaudernbach/Hasselbach
Gaudernb./H.
5 3 0 0
24.
Wilhelm Sartison
Sartison, Wilhelm5 3 1 0
25.
Egon Maurer
Maurer, Egon
SG Kirberg/Ohren/Nauheim
Kir/Ohr/Nau
4 1 0 0
26.
Dominique Neiss
Neiss, Dominique (44)
1. FC Hettenhain
Hettenhain
4 1 2 1
27.
Dieter Voltz
Voltz, Dieter
SG Kirberg/Ohren/Nauheim
Kir/Ohr/Nau
4 3 0 0
28.
Neil Waterman
Waterman, Neil4 1 0 0
29.
Christian Rau
Rau, Christian (49)
SV 1934 Hallgarten
Hallgarten
3 0 0 0
30.
Hans Eberhard Bös
Bös, Hans Eberhard
SG Taunus
Taunus
2 4 0 0
31.
Devin Kakmaci
Kakmaci, Devin
TuS 03 Beuerbach
Beuerbach
2 1 0 0
32.
Moritz Kühlmeyer
Kühlmeyer, Moritz (33)
TGSV Holzhausen
Holzhausen
2 0 0 0
33.
René-Alexander Leichtfuß
Leichtfuß, René-Alexander (28)
FC Waldems
FC Waldems
2 0 0 0
34.
Mourad Madaghri
Madaghri, Mourad
SV Niedernhausen
Niedernhause
2 4 0 1
35.
Wilfried Büttner
Büttner, Wilfried1 0 0 0
36.
Leon Hack
Hack, Leon
SV 1895 Neuhof
1895 Neuhof
1 0 0 0
37.
Thiemo Hagen
Hagen, Thiemo (22)
JFV Idstein/Waldems
JFV Idstein
1 0 0 0
38.
Dominic Kühnel
Kühnel, Dominic
JSG Aarbergen
Aarbergen
1 3 0 0
39.
Andreas Lorenz
Lorenz, Andreas1 2 0 0
40.
Dennis Luckhardt
Luckhardt, Dennis
1. FC Hettenhain
Hettenhain
1 6 0 0
41.
Niklas Schmidt
Schmidt, Niklas
1. FC Kiedrich
Kiedrich
1 0 0 0
42.
Julian Grundel
Grundel, Julian
SSV Hattenheim
Hattenheim
0 0 0 0
43.
Fabian Hannes
Hannes, Fabian
SSV Hattenheim
Hattenheim
0 0 0 0
44.
Gustav Hickl
Hickl, Gustav (77)
SV Niederseelbach
Niederseelb.
0 0 0 0
45.
Kerim Kakmaci
Kakmaci, Kerim
JSG Aarbergen
Aarbergen
0 0 0 0
46.
Christoph Merten
Merten, Christoph
SSV Hattenheim
Hattenheim
0 0 0 0
47.
Tawfik Shoukri
Shoukri, Tawfik (37)
SV Niederseelbach
Niederseelb.
0 0 0 0
48.
Aaron Zimmer
Zimmer, Aaron
FC Oestrich
Oestrich
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich