Schiedsrichtergruppe Rees & Bocholt

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

110 Schiedsrichter
1.
Johannes Pelgrim
Pelgrim, Johannes
Hemdener SV
Hemden
34 41 3 0
2.
Christian Poppe
Poppe, Christian (55)
TuB Bocholt
TuB Bocholt
34 21 0 0
3.
Chris Hempel
Hempel, Chris (49)
Eintracht Emmerich
E. Emmerich
33 121 5 3
4.
Jens Hempel
Hempel, Jens
Eintracht Emmerich
E. Emmerich
30 71 9 5
5.
Torben Ruitter
Ruitter, Torben
Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch
Wertherbruch
30 36 7 5
6.
Marcell Weienberg
Weienberg, Marcell (37)
PSV Wesel
PSV Wesel
29 48 0 0
7.
Carsten Bongers
Bongers, Carsten
SV Blau-Weiß Bienen
BW Bienen
26 74 7 1
8.
Daniel Hachtkemper
Hachtkemper, Daniel
SV Biemenhorst
Biemenhorst
26 40 6 1
9.
Manfred Pfände
Pfände, Manfred
TuS Haffen-Mehr
Haffen-Mehr
26 12 0 0
10.
Michael Kaul
Kaul, Michael (42)
SuS Wesel-Nord
Wesel-Nord
25 16 0 0
11.
Leon Tiemer
Tiemer, Leon (19)
Eintracht Emmerich
E. Emmerich
25 38 2 1
12.
Norbert Nischik
Nischik, Norbert24 9 0 0
13.
Fabian Formann
Formann, Fabian23 25 3 0
14.
Heinz Heßling
Heßling, Heinz (59)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
BW Dingden
22 19 0 1
15.
Can Güzel
Güzel, Can (22)
TuB Mussum
Mussum
21 34 1 1
16.
Alfred Schütz
Schütz, Alfred
SuS Isselburg
Isselburg
21 15 0 0
17.
Jennifer Groß Weege
Groß Weege, Jennifer
TuB Mussum
Mussum
20 34 1 0
18.
Christian Jongen
Jongen, Christian (44)
VfR Mehrhoog
Mehrhoog
19 28 3 2
19.
Senol Adsiz
Adsiz, Senol
STV Hünxe
STV Hünxe
18 22 0 1
20.
Toplica Jonovic
Jonovic, Toplica (60)
VfR Mehrhoog
Mehrhoog
18 35 0 1
21.
Jan Niklas Schluse
Schluse, Jan Niklas
1. FC Bocholt
FC Bocholt
18 40 0 0
22.
Jonas Beckmann
Beckmann, Jonas
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Vardingholt
17 49 0 0
23.
Theo Nieland
Nieland, Theo
Westfalia Anholt
Anholt
17 9 2 0
24.
Stefan den Brock
den Brock, Stefan
SuS Wesel-Nord
Wesel-Nord
16 40 1 3
25.
Stephan Udo Schiwek
Schiwek, Stephan Udo
SV Ringenberg
Ringenberg
16 23 0 0
26.
Paul Biesemann
Biesemann, Paul
Büdericher SV
BüdericherSV
15 14 0 0
27.
Peter Derksen
Derksen, Peter15 17 1 1
28.
Alfred Herrmann
Herrmann, Alfred
GSV Viktoria Suderwick
Suderwick
15 19 4 0
29.
Marc Keiten Schmitz
Keiten Schmitz, Marc
HSC Berg
HSC Berg
15 24 0 0
30.
Klaus Siebert
Siebert, Klaus
Hemdener SV
Hemden
15 12 2 0
31.
Thomas Ulitzka
Ulitzka, Thomas
SV Biemenhorst
Biemenhorst
15 18 1 0
32.
Karl Jörg de Jong
de Jong, Karl Jörg14 11 1 1
33.
Dogan Erzi
Erzi, Dogan
SV Blau-Weiß Bienen
BW Bienen
14 3 0 1
34.
Thorsten Kaminski
Kaminski, Thorsten
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
SV Friedrich
14 32 1 0
35.
Martin Overath
Overath, Martin (28)
Grün-Weiß Lankern
GW Lankern
14 43 1 1
36.
Adalbert Uebbing
Uebbing, Adalbert
TuB Bocholt
TuB Bocholt
14 24 3 3
37.
David Wendland
Wendland, David
Fortuna Millingen
F. Millingen
14 46 0 1
38.
Thomas Dickmann
Dickmann, Thomas
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Vardingholt
13 23 3 1
39.
Zivomir Gerasimovski
Gerasimovski, Zivomir
BV Borussia Bocholt
Bor. Bocholt
13 8 1 0
40.
Nils Handrup
Handrup, Nils (24)13 27 0 0
41.
Tom Beltermann
Beltermann, Tom12 16 0 1
42.
Thomas Bühnen
Bühnen, Thomas
TuS Drevenack
Drevenack
12 1 0 0
43.
Tim Flores
Flores, Tim
SC 26 Bocholt
SC Bocholt
12 18 1 4
44.
Gero Ganowiak
Ganowiak, Gero (44)
Grün-Weiß Lankern
GW Lankern
12 15 1 1
45.
Jan Kelleter
Kelleter, Jan
STV Hünxe
STV Hünxe
12 37 1 1
46.
Mike Middelhoff
Middelhoff, Mike12 11 0 0
47.
Sascha Niemann
Niemann, Sascha
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
DJK SF 97/30
12 3 0 0
48.
Thomas Steinvoort
Steinvoort, Thomas
SV Blau-Weiß Bienen
BW Bienen
12 15 0 0
49.
Hubert Delsing
Delsing, Hubert
DJK Barlo
DJK Barlo
11 1 0 0
50.
Mike Epping
Epping, Mike
SV Krechting
Krechting
11 3 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich