Schiedsrichtergruppe Ravensburg

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

55 Schiedsrichter
1.
Andreas Staiger
Staiger, Andreas (37)
SV Haisterkirch
Haisterkirch
28 29 2 0
2.
Jürgen Frick
Frick, Jürgen
SV Haisterkirch
Haisterkirch
19 18 1 0
3.
Wolfgang Schuler
Schuler, Wolfgang
SV Weingarten
Weingarten
15 22 0 2
4.
Michael Spieß
Spieß, Michael
SV Wolpertswende
Wolpertsw.
14 26 0 0
5.
Uwe Leuter
Leuter, Uwe
FV Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
12 16 1 0
6.
Manfred Obermayer
Obermayer, Manfred
SV Reute
SV Reute
12 12 0 0
7.
Hamza Akgül
Akgül, Hamza (25)
SV Mochenwangen
Mochenwangen
11 4 0 1
8.
Marcel Delepine
Delepine, Marcel
SV Ebenweiler
Ebenweiler
11 15 1 0
9.
Helmut Straub
Straub, Helmut
TSV Bodnegg
TSV Bodnegg
11 11 2 0
10.
Bernd Fähnrich
Fähnrich, Bernd
SV Mochenwangen
Mochenwangen
10 12 0 0
11.
Ayhan Cihan
Cihan, Ayhan
FV Bad Schussenried
Schussenried
9 18 2 1
12.
Ralf Kenzler
Kenzler, Ralf
SV Bergatreute
Bergatreute
9 12 1 0
13.
Marc List
List, Marc
SV Mochenwangen
Mochenwangen
9 22 3 0
14.
Tim Adler
Adler, Tim
FG 2010 WRZ
FG 2010 WRZ
7 7 0 0
15.
Gianluca Ardemani
Ardemani, Gianluca
FG 2010 WRZ
FG 2010 WRZ
7 10 0 0
16.
Karl Lämmle
Lämmle, Karl (57)
FV Molpertshaus
Molpertshaus
7 4 0 0
17.
Ernst Maile
Maile, Ernst
TSB Ravensburg
TSB Ravensb.
7 16 3 1
18.
Michael Buchter
Buchter, Michael (51)
SV Haisterkirch
Haisterkirch
6 10 1 0
19.
Benjamin Felka
Felka, Benjamin (30)
FC Mittelbiberach
Mittelbib.
6 15 0 0
20.
Martin Geng
Geng, Martin
SV Horgenzell
Horgenzell
6 9 1 0
21.
Susanne Kranz
Kranz, Susanne
FV Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
6 5 0 0
22.
Thomas Adler
Adler, Thomas
FG 2010 WRZ
FG 2010 WRZ
5 4 0 1
23.
Furkan Gargar
Gargar, Furkan
SV Weingarten
Weingarten
5 14 0 0
24.
Milan Kipsic
Kipsic, Milan
SV Oberzell
SV Oberzell
5 5 0 0
25.
Michael Ledl
Ledl, Michael
SV Alttann
Alttann
5 1 1 0
26.
Andreas Reichle
Reichle, Andreas
FV Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
5 8 0 2
27.
Dieter Schorer
Schorer, Dieter
SV Wolfegg
SV Wolfegg
5 1 0 0
28.
Ferhat Ayne
Ayne, Ferhat
SV Oberzell
SV Oberzell
4 4 0 0
29.
Michael Landthaler
Landthaler, Michael (53)
SG Aulendorf
SG Aulendorf
4 11 0 0
30.
Michael Ledl
Ledl, Michael
SV Alttann
Alttann
4 5 0 1
31.
Samuel Rittner
Rittner, Samuel
TSV Grünkraut
Grünkraut
4 10 0 0
32.
Wolfgang Sauter
Sauter, Wolfgang
SV Hauerz
SV Hauerz
4 2 0 0
33.
Erwin Schgör
Schgör, Erwin
SV Baindt
SV Baindt
4 0 0 0
34.
Uwe Streubel
Streubel, Uwe
SV Baindt
SV Baindt
4 8 0 0
35.
Frank Waibel
Waibel, Frank
SV Ochsenhausen
Ochsenhausen
4 8 0 0
36.
Joshua Fischer
Fischer, Joshua (20)
SG Aulendorf
SG Aulendorf
3 4 0 0
37.
Ludwig Maucher
Maucher, Ludwig (62)
SG Aulendorf
SG Aulendorf
3 3 0 0
38.
Dirk Neurohr
Neurohr, Dirk
TSV Eschach
TSV Eschach
3 3 0 0
39.
Christoph Sterzenbach
Sterzenbach, Christoph
SG Baienfurt
SG Baienfurt
3 12 0 0
40.
Lukas Blaschka
Blaschka, Lukas
SV Reute
SV Reute
2 2 0 0
41.
Matthias Finsterle
Finsterle, Matthias
SV Fronhofen
SV Fronhofen
2 5 1 0
42.
Tobias Stross
Stross, Tobias
SV Mochenwangen
Mochenwangen
2 3 0 0
43.
Markus Ulm
Ulm, Markus
SV Bolstern
Bolstern
2 5 2 0
44.
Michael Bulling
Bulling, Michael
TSV Berg
TSV Berg
1 0 0 0
45.
Wolfgang Ebenhoch
Ebenhoch, Wolfgang
FV Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
1 0 0 0
46.
Karl Heinz Geng
Geng, Karl Heinz (76)
SG Aulendorf
SG Aulendorf
1 0 0 0
47.
Nico Käser
Käser, Nico
SV Bergatreute
Bergatreute
1 2 0 0
48.
Andreas Knittel
Knittel, Andreas
SV Ankenreute
Ankenreute
1 0 0 0
49.
Karl Laemmle
Laemmle, Karl
TSG-LJG Unterschwarzach
Unterschwa.
1 4 0 0
50.
Davor Slisuric
Slisuric, Davor
SV Blitzenreute
Blitzenreute
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich