Schiedsrichtergruppe Ostthüringen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

42 Schiedsrichter
1.
Heiko Grimmer
Grimmer, Heiko37 50 3 2
2.
Frank Schubert
Schubert, Frank28 35 0 1
3.
Daniel Grimm
Grimm, Daniel
FC Thüringen Weida
FC Th. Weida
27 45 1 2
4.
Nick Schubert
Schubert, Nick (23)
FC Thüringen Weida
FC Th. Weida
22 22 3 4
5.
Lars Graichen
Graichen, Lars21 5 0 0
6.
Florian Härtling
Härtling, Florian (30)
TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz
Gera-Leumnit
21 31 0 2
7.
Silvio Höfer
Höfer, Silvio
SG Hohndorfer SV
Hohndorfer
20 26 1 0
8.
Kevin Klotz
Klotz, Kevin
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
Bad Köstritz
19 27 3 2
9.
Kevin Kaminski
Kaminski, Kevin
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
18 21 1 0
10.
Steffen Läsker
Läsker, Steffen (35)
Thüringer SV Wünschendorf
Wünschendorf
17 31 2 1
11.
Wolfgang Lohmann
Lohmann, Wolfgang15 47 1 1
12.
Ronny Köhler
Köhler, Ronny13 8 1 1
13.
Tim Kolditz
Kolditz, Tim12 5 0 0
14.
Janek von Müller
von Müller, Janek (37)
FC Thüringen Weida
FC Th. Weida
12 16 0 0
15.
Maurice Wünsch
Wünsch, Maurice (22)
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
SV Greiz
12 22 0 0
16.
Tobias Wolf
Wolf, Tobias11 19 0 0
17.
Mike Lehmann
Lehmann, Mike10 2 1 0
18.
Robin Panzer
Panzer, Robin10 38 3 1
19.
Sven Rocktäschel
Rocktäschel, Sven10 15 1 1
20.
Bernd Wolfrum
Wolfrum, Bernd
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
Bad Köstritz
10 12 0 0
21.
Björn Hauke
Hauke, Björn9 19 1 1
22.
Andre Seidemann
Seidemann, Andre
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
Bad Köstritz
9 11 0 0
23.
Michael Fritsch
Fritsch, Michael8 16 0 0
24.
Andreas Goretzky
Goretzky, Andreas8 1 0 0
25.
Güray Günal
Günal, Güray8 18 0 0
26.
Peter Rothe
Rothe, Peter
SV Untergrochlitz
Untergr.
8 17 0 0
27.
Rainer Müller
Müller, Rainer
SV Blau-Weiß 1990 Niederpöllnitz
Niederpölln.
7 10 1 0
28.
Saverio Riehn
Riehn, Saverio (20)
FC Motor Zeulenroda
Zeulenroda
7 23 1 0
29.
Tim Blöthner-Teichmann
Blöthner-Teichmann, Tim
1. FC Greiz
Greiz
6 0 0 0
30.
Mirko Fanselow
Fanselow, Mirko6 13 0 0
31.
Simone Jakob
Jakob, Simone6 1 0 0
32.
Marco Vörckel
Vörckel, Marco (41)
Lusaner SC
Lusaner SC
6 17 0 0
33.
David Herbrich
Herbrich, David
TSV Pölzig
TSV Pölzig
5 12 0 0
34.
Ronald Patzer
Patzer, Ronald
TSV Rüdersdorf
Rüdersdorf
4 0 0 0
35.
Thomas Schlicht
Schlicht, Thomas
SV Rositz
SV Rositz
4 0 0 0
36.
Daniel Adam
Adam, Daniel
OTG Gera
OTG Gera
3 0 0 0
37.
Tobias Hohberg
Hohberg, Tobias3 7 1 0
38.
Ingo Rohland
Rohland, Ingo
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
Bad Köstritz
2 1 0 0
39.
Volker Liebing
Liebing, Volker1 5 0 0
40.
Olaf Pechstein
Pechstein, Olaf (56)
Lusaner SC
Lusaner SC
1 0 0 0
41.
Anne-Kathrin Steudemann
Steudemann, Anne-Kathrin (33)
F.F.C. Gera
Gera
1 0 0 0
42.
Martin Zschoschke
Zschoschke, Martin (34)
SV Eintracht Ponitz
SV Ponitz
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich