Schiedsrichtergruppe Ostschwaben

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

59 Schiedsrichter
1.
Simon Sponer
Sponer, Simon
SC Oberbernbach
O`bernbach
33 52 2 0
2.
Moritz Wachinger
Wachinger, Moritz (17)
VfL Ecknach
VfL Ecknach
23 55 1 4
3.
Abdullah Carman
Carman, Abdullah (34)
TSV Hollenbach
Hollenbach
20 70 7 3
4.
Manfred Braun
Braun, Manfred
BC Aichach
BC Aichach
16 50 0 0
5.
Remzi Pekel
Pekel, Remzi (47)
FC Türkenelf Schrobenhausen
Türk. Schrob
16 57 3 0
6.
Edmund Salvamoser
Salvamoser, Edmund (62)
FC Tandern
FC Tandern
16 54 2 0
7.
Robert Wenger
Wenger, Robert
SV Hörzhausen
Hörzhausen
15 45 6 0
8.
Harun Bektas
Bektas, Harun
FC Schrobenhausen
Schrobenhs.
14 62 2 1
9.
Simon Konrad
Konrad, Simon (31)
BC Adelzhausen
Adelzhausen
14 64 5 0
10.
Servet Aydogan
Aydogan, Servet (42)
SSV Alsmoos-Petersdorf
Alsm.-Peters
13 37 4 0
11.
Rudolf Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Rudolf
VfL Ecknach
VfL Ecknach
13 36 3 1
12.
Alfons Kreppold
Kreppold, Alfons
TSV Kühbach
Kühbach
13 16 0 0
13.
Cornel Nicolae
Nicolae, Cornel
Türkspor Aichach
Türk Aichach
13 31 4 0
14.
Lukas Reitberger
Reitberger, Lukas (24)
SC Oberbernbach
O`bernbach
13 25 3 0
15.
Jürgen Bauer
Bauer, Jürgen
TSV Altomünster
Altomünster
12 46 5 2
16.
Eugen Jaskolka
Jaskolka, Eugen
FC Igenhausen
Igenhausen
12 47 3 0
17.
Benjamin Lechner
Lechner, Benjamin (39)
SV Ottmaring
Ottmaring
12 28 4 2
18.
Herbert Iglhaut
Iglhaut, Herbert
DJK Stotzard
Stotzard
10 25 0 0
19.
Ewald Lindemeir
Lindemeir, Ewald
FC Affing
FC Affing
10 41 3 1
20.
Dominik Okon
Okon, Dominik
TSV Kühbach
Kühbach
9 33 1 0
21.
Erwin Sauer
Sauer, Erwin
TSV Aindling
TSV Aindling
9 24 1 0
22.
Stefan Ebenbeck
Ebenbeck, Stefan
TSV Hollenbach
Hollenbach
8 43 1 1
23.
Reinhard Fröschl
Fröschl, Reinhard
SC Mühlried
Mühlried
8 18 1 0
24.
Stefan Raube
Raube, Stefan
TSV Pöttmes
TSV Pöttmes
8 33 3 1
25.
Christian Mederer
Mederer, Christian
TSV Kühbach
Kühbach
7 23 2 0
26.
Gerhard Schimak
Schimak, Gerhard
SV Bertoldsheim
Bertoldsheim
7 6 0 0
27.
Adnan Aslan
Aslan, Adnan (28)
FC Schrobenhausen
Schrobenhs.
6 19 1 0
28.
Senol Aydogan
Aydogan, Senol
Türkspor Aichach
Türk Aichach
6 28 0 1
29.
Marc Baumgärtner
Baumgärtner, Marc
TSV Dasing
TSV Dasing
6 10 0 1
30.
Benedikt Müller
Müller, Benedikt
WF Klingen
WF Klingen
6 37 2 1
31.
Johann Schuy
Schuy, Johann
SC Oberbernbach
O`bernbach
6 23 1 0
32.
Maxi Wanner
Wanner, Maxi
WF Klingen
WF Klingen
6 19 1 1
33.
Simon Winter
Winter, Simon (29)
DJK Gebenhofen-Anwalting
Gebenhofen
6 23 2 0
34.
Justin Jaskolka
Jaskolka, Justin
FC Igenhausen
Igenhausen
5 31 0 1
35.
Matthias Kumitz
Kumitz, Matthias
SC Mühlried
Mühlried
5 17 0 0
36.
August Oberhauser
Oberhauser, August
TSV Kühbach
Kühbach
5 27 2 0
37.
Michael Bergmair
Bergmair, Michael
TSV Inchenhofen
Inchenhofen
4 10 2 0
38.
Raphael Clauß
Clauß, Raphael
FC Tandern
FC Tandern
4 11 0 0
39.
Andreas Fehrer
Fehrer, Andreas
TSV Hollenbach
Hollenbach
4 18 0 0
40.
Anton Großhauser
Großhauser, Anton
SV Hörzhausen
Hörzhausen
4 11 0 1
41.
Franz-Ludwig Haltmeir
Haltmeir, Franz-Ludwig (23)
SC Griesbeckerzell
G`beckerzell
4 14 0 0
42.
Klaus Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Klaus
TSV Pöttmes
TSV Pöttmes
4 12 0 0
43.
Simon Speckner
Speckner, Simon
WF Klingen
WF Klingen
4 22 1 1
44.
Rainhard Fröschl
Fröschl, Rainhard
SC Mühlried
Mühlried
3 2 0 0
45.
Toni Haubenreißer
Haubenreißer, Toni
BC Aresing
Aresing
3 10 1 0
46.
Martin Mayr
Mayr, Martin
FC Tandern
FC Tandern
3 9 0 0
47.
Jürgen Müller
Müller, Jürgen
FSV Wehringen
Wehringen
3 2 1 0
48.
Dieter Schacherl
Schacherl, Dieter
SC Griesbeckerzell
G`beckerzell
3 12 1 0
49.
Franz Schmidt
Schmidt, Franz
VfL Ecknach
VfL Ecknach
3 14 1 0
50.
Alexander Eidelsburger
Eidelsburger, Alexander
SV Waidhofen
Waidhofen
2 12 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich